AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
January 31st-1st 2020 Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 30th to Jan 31st
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Rockdale County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conyers, Georgia
Arab High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Arab, Alabama
Jackson-olin High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
The Altamont School Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Tupelo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tupelo, Mississippi
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntsville, Alabama
New Bayside Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Madisn Ridgeland
George Washington Carver High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Pisgah High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pisgah, Alabama
Hebron Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dacula, Georgia
Roswell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roswell, Georgia
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Alabama
Kate D Smith Dar High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grant, Alabama
Thompson High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Alabaster, Alabama
Warren Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vicksburg, Mississippi
Corner High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Warrior, Alabama
Northridge High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Athens Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Sipsey Valley High School
Gulf Shores High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Pleasant Valley High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Alabama
Holy Innocents Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
South Paulding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Bayside Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Daphne, Alabama
Lynn High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynn, Alabama
Tuscaloosa Co High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, Alabama
Oak Mountain High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Cottage Hill Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
Northside High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Northport, Alabama
Campbell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smyrna, Georgia
Lambert
Guntersville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guntersville, Alabama
Prattville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Prattville, Alabama
Marietta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Tallulah Falls School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallulah Falls, Georgia
Benjamin Russell High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexander City, Alabama
Madison Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Alabama
Vestavia Hills High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Vestavia Hills, Alabama
St.Patrick
Cullman High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cullman, Alabama
Oak Grove High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bessemer, Alabama
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roswell, Georgia
James Clemens High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Madison, Alabama
Hewitt-trussville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Trussville, Alabama
Ramsay High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Miller Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lithonia, Georgia
Victory Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
Boaz High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Boaz, Alabama
Madison Co High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gurley, Alabama
Victory Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pell City, Alabama
Clinton High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Mississippi
Erwin High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Ohatchee High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ohatchee, Alabama
Chapel Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
Center Point High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Center Point, Alabama
Holly Pond High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Holly Pond, Alabama
Randolph School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntsville, Alabama
North Atlanta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
West Forsyth High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Cumming, Georgia
Brooks High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Killen, Alabama
Marion Co High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guin, Alabama
Wenonah High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Johns Creek
Fairview High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cullman, Alabama
Oneonta High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oneonta, Alabama
Clarkston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarkston, Georgia
Helena High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Helena, Alabama
Homewood High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Homewood, Alabama
Shades Valley High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Irondale, Alabama
North Cobb Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
West Laurens High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Georgia
Carver Senior High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Mcadory High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mccalla, Alabama
Westminster School At Oak Mountain Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Jeff Davis
Falkville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Falkville, Alabama
Opelika High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Opelika, Alabama
Cornerstone Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Cumming, Georgia
North Oconee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bogart, Georgia
Xpress Timing - Birmingham - AL - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Hoover High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoover, Alabama
Smiths Station High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Smiths Station, Alabama
Winder-barrow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winder, Georgia
Central High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Mcgill-toolen Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
Wilson High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Florence, Alabama
St. Aloysius High School
Fort Payne High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Payne, Alabama
Parker High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
East Paulding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Georgia
North Paulding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Hueytown High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hueytown, Alabama
Spain Park High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoover, Alabama
George County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lucedale, Mississippi
Central High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Phenix City, Alabama
Montgomery Catholic Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Winfield High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Winfield, Alabama
Bob Jones High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Alabama
Fultondale High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Paul W Bryant High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottondale, Alabama
Forsyth Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cumming, Georgia
Northside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/GA
DyeStat.com
Huffman High Sch-magnet Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
St Bernard Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cullman, Alabama
Northwest Rankin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flowood, Mississippi
Chelsea High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Chelsea, Alabama
Mortimer Jordan High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Morris, Alabama
Woodlawn High Sch-magnet Track & Field and Cross Country - Birmingham, Alabama
Briarwood
Gadsden City High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gadsden, Alabama
Pelham High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelham, Alabama
Grayson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loganville, Georgia
Peachtree Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suwanee, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/MS
American Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Huntsville High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntsville, Alabama
St James School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Pearl High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl, Mississippi
Cold Springs High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bremen, Alabama
Mt Brook Jr High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mountain Brook, Alabama
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - American Canyon, California
Southside-Gadsde
Gardendale High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gardendale, Alabama
Pinson Valley High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pinson, Alabama
Greater Atlanta Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norcross, Georgia
Invited groups
2015
Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
2015 Results - Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 31, 2015
Birmingham, AL, US
Timing/Results by:
Xpress Timing - Birmingham - AL - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander
Altamont
American Christian
Arab
Athens Academy
Auburn
Bayside Academy
Benjamin Russell
Boaz
Bob Jones
Briarwood Christian
Brooks
Campbell
Carver
Carver-Birmingham
Centennial
Center Point
Central Tuscaloosa
Central-Phenix City
Chapel Hill
Chelsea
Clarkston
Clinton
Cold Springs
Columbia
Corner
Cottage Hill Christian
Cullman
DAR
East Paulding
Erwin
Fairview
Falkville
Forsyth Central
Fort Payne
Fultondale
Gadsden
Gardendale
George County
Grayson
Greater Atlanta Christian
Gulf Shores
Guntersville
Hebron Christian Academy
Helena
Hewitt-Trussville
Holly Pond
Holy Innocents
Homewood
Hoover
Hueytown
Huffman High
Huntsville
Jackson-Olin
James Clemens
Jeff Davis
Johns Creek
Lambert
Lynn
Madison Academy
Madison County
Madison-Ridgeland Academy
Marietta
Marion County
McAdory
McGill-Toolen
Miller Grove
Montgomery Catholic
Mortimer Jordan
Mountain Brook JH
North Atlanta
North Cobb Christian
North Oconee
North Paulding
Northridge
Northside
Northside (Columbus)
Northwest Rankin
Oak Grove
Oak Mountain
Ohatchee
Oneonta
Opelika
Parker
Paul W Bryant
Peachtree Ridge
Pearl
Pelham
Pinson Valley
Pisgah
Pleasant Valley
Prattville
Ramsay
Randolph
Rockdale County
Roswell
Shades Valley
Sipsey Valley
Smiths Station
South Paulding
Southside-Gadsden
Spain Park
St Aloysius
St Bernard Prep
St James
St Patrick
Tallulah Falls
Thompson
Tupelo
Tuscaloosa County
Vestavia Hills
Victory Christian School
Victory Christian School
Warren Central
Wenonah
West Forsyth
West Laurens
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
Wilson
Winder-Barrow
Winfield
Woodlawn
|
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tolbert, Deante
Auburn
06.85
nwi
1
10
2
Burks, Joshua
James Clemens
06.89
nwi
1
8
3
McConico, Kwantreyl
Woodlawn
06.90
nwi
2
6
4
Delince, Karon
Central-Phenix C
06.98
nwi
1
5
5
Ford, Alize
Columbia
06.99
nwi
1
4
6
Saleem, Ismail
Carver
07.01
nwi
1
3
7
Spears, Tyson
Roswell
07.02
nwi
1
2
8
Dudley, Harrison
Paul W Bryant
07.03
nwi
2
1
10
Cobb, Ken
Huntsville
07.04
nwi
1
7.04
9
St.Cyr, Cameron
Campbell
07.04
nwi
2
7.04
11
Hall, Darius
Campbell
07.08
nwi
2
7.07
12
Haywood, Patrick
Thompson
07.08
nwi
2
7.08
13
Tait, Emmanuel
Thompson
07.14
nwi
2
14
Williams, Jaylin
Gadsden
07.16
nwi
2
15
Huggins, Nathanaiel
Opelika
07.27
nwi
1
--
Gibson, Ojay
Northridge
FS
nwi
2
Mens 60m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tolbert, Deante
Auburn
06.94
nwi
42
2
Burks, Joshua
James Clemens
06.94
nwi
38
3
Huggins, Nathanaiel
Opelika
06.95
nwi
19
4
Spears, Tyson
Roswell
06.97
nwi
15
5
Saleem, Ismail
Carver
07.00
nwi
32
6
Ford, Alize
Columbia
07.01
nwi
36
7
Delince, Karon
Central-Phenix C
07.03
nwi
18
8
Cobb, Ken
Huntsville
07.03
nwi
46
9
Gibson, Ojay
Northridge
07.03
nwi
7
10
Dudley, Harrison
Paul W Bryant
07.05
nwi
26
11
McConico, Kwantreyl
Woodlawn
07.07
nwi
34
12
St.Cyr, Cameron
Campbell
07.11
nwi
40
13
Tait, Emmanuel
Thompson
07.12
nwi
12
14
Hall, Darius
Campbell
07.14
nwi
41
15
Haywood, Patrick
Thompson
07.14
nwi
40
16
Williams, Jaylin
Gadsden
07.15
nwi
35
17
Nobles, Jawan
Campbell
07.16
nwi
20
18
Marshall, Jalin
Opelika
07.16
nwi
4
19
Lindsey, Teverius
Homewood
07.19
nwi
43
20
Taylor, JaQuan
Erwin
07.20
nwi
13
21
Igbinoghene, Noah
Hewitt-Trussvill
07.21
nwi
8
22
Jamar, Justin
James Clemens
07.22
nwi
29
23
Taylor, Jarek
Bob Jones
07.23
nwi
45
24
Hunt, Jaquavious
Auburn
07.25
nwi
21
25
Hunt, Laquavious
Auburn
07.25
nwi
4
26
Dorough, Lawton
Homewood
07.26
nwi
16
27
Sumrall, Salento
Campbell
07.27
nwi
17
28
Jenkins, Trevian
Hewitt-Trussvill
07.27
nwi
11
29
Arrington, Brandon
Erwin
07.27
nwi
10
29
Lucas, Darnell
Hoover
07.27
nwi
28
31
Huitt, Kahj
Campbell
07.28
nwi
16
32
James, Stacee
Pearl
07.28
nwi
46
33
Hill, Thomas
Auburn
07.31
nwi
30
34
Gibson, Timmie
Central Tuscaloo
07.31
nwi
22
35
Howard, NeAndra
Huffman High
07.34
nwi
3
36
Hall, Jeremiah
Pearl
07.35
nwi
22
37
Leeth, Cordarius
Huffman High
07.35
nwi
24
37
Decosey, Ray
Campbell
07.35
nwi
31
39
Slayton, Tyler
Paul W Bryant
07.35
nwi
33
39
Perdue, Justin
Carver-Birmingha
07.35
nwi
39
41
Werah, Chauncey
Campbell
07.36
nwi
41
42
Lee, Vincent
McAdory
07.36
nwi
14
43
Bryant, Kaleb
Athens Academy
07.36
nwi
25
43
Williams, Orlando
James Clemens
07.36
nwi
40
45
Daniel, Dru
Central-Phenix C
07.37
nwi
31
46
Maberry, Darius
Clinton
07.37
nwi
31
46
Grant, Marquez
Carver
07.37
nwi
39
48
Kirkland, jacquez
Woodlawn
07.39
nwi
34
49
Robinson, Joshua
Hoover
07.39
nwi
6
50
Burroughs, Corey
Thompson
07.41
nwi
30
51
Jones, Eldrick
Central Tuscaloo
07.41
nwi
30
52
Nelson, Rj
Hoover
07.42
nwi
44
53
Rice, Joshua
Carver-Birmingha
07.43
nwi
26
54
Farley, Adin
Hewitt-Trussvill
07.44
nwi
22
55
Manns, Delone
Smiths Station
07.44
nwi
6
56
Isom, Jamichael
Gadsden
07.45
nwi
12
57
Pierce, Javerous
Pearl
07.45
nwi
5
58
Bolden, Anthony
James Clemens
07.45
nwi
2
59
Young, Chase
Spain Park
07.46
nwi
34
60
Goodwin, Taylor
Mortimer Jordan
07.46
nwi
24
61
Wright, DiJondre
West Laurens
07.47
nwi
7
62
Smith, Landon
Mortimer Jordan
07.48
nwi
35
63
Carter, Camron
Lambert
07.48
nwi
3
63
Lett, Adaraquis
Carver
07.48
nwi
46
65
Chatelain, Marcus
Lambert
07.48
nwi
7
66
McCoy, Jamarcus
Huffman High
07.48
nwi
23
67
Wimberly, Kenny
Smiths Station
07.49
nwi
9
68
Hester, Christopher
Parker
07.49
nwi
39
68
Killin, Seth
Hoover
07.49
nwi
20
70
Williams, Darion
McAdory
07.49
nwi
19
71
Hobson, Dajarias
Pearl
07.50
nwi
38
72
Irvin, Josh
Greater Atlanta
07.51
nwi
3
73
Starks, Justin
Lambert
07.51
nwi
30
74
Donaldson, Tommy
Homewood
07.52
nwi
21
75
Wright, Brian
Lambert
07.52
nwi
31
76
Gipson, Victor
Hebron Christian
07.53
nwi
1
77
Dean, Dominique
Pearl
07.53
nwi
9
78
Kirkland, Jerome
Spain Park
07.53
nwi
44
79
Dean, Jacob
Mortimer Jordan
07.54
nwi
41
80
Renfroe, Kevin
Arab
07.54
nwi
36
81
Bowens, Marquis
Smiths Station
07.55
nwi
7
82
Guice, Devin
Opelika
07.55
nwi
33
83
Rowe, Alex
Greater Atlanta
07.56
nwi
19
83
Collier, Cedric
Hoover
07.56
nwi
4
83
Johnson, James
Huntsville
07.56
nwi
14
86
Besier, Ethen
Tallulah Falls
07.56
nwi
31
86
Sanders, Joshua
James Clemens
07.56
nwi
13
88
Holmes, Samuel
Thompson
07.56
nwi
21
89
Starks, Austin
Lambert
07.57
nwi
40
89
Godbolt, JaRon
Hewitt-Trussvill
07.57
nwi
11
91
Tyus, Melvin
Carver
07.57
nwi
42
92
Woodard, Marcus
West Laurens
07.57
nwi
37
93
Burns, KyAndre
Central Tuscaloo
07.58
nwi
15
94
Morrow, Demas
Clinton
07.58
nwi
17
95
Long, Quinterrius
Central Tuscaloo
07.58
nwi
36
96
Rivera, Christian
Winder-Barrow
07.58
nwi
1
97
Thomas, Brandon
West Laurens
07.58
nwi
30
100
Martin, Isaiah
Erwin
07.59
nwi
4
101
Spencer, Andreaz
Paul W Bryant
07.59
nwi
27
98
Stokes, Thomas
Montgomery Catho
07.59
nwi
34
99
Hanna, Will
South Paulding
07.59
nwi
26
102
Morman, Isaiah
West Laurens
07.60
nwi
38
103
Anderson, Aaron
James Clemens
07.60
nwi
14
104
Akers, Luke
Brooks
07.61
nwi
4
105
Gillum, Kyle
Central-Phenix C
07.61
nwi
39
106
Jordan, Thomas
Spain Park
07.61
nwi
3
107
Whitehead, Dominic
Thompson
07.62
nwi
4
108
Stewart, Larry
Pearl
07.62
nwi
20
109
Jackson, Tony
Gadsden
07.62
nwi
35
110
Jiles, Bobby
Lambert
07.62
nwi
44
111
Young, Dawson
Pelham
07.62
nwi
39
112
Turner, Matthew
West Laurens
07.63
nwi
5
112
Turner, Jimmy
Hoover
07.63
nwi
10
114
Thomas, Kenneth
Central-Phenix C
07.63
nwi
37
115
Frazier, Dejon
Hoover
07.63
nwi
40
116
Nevels, Jordan
Paul W Bryant
07.64
nwi
7
117
Williams, Chandler
Gadsden
07.64
nwi
10
118
Robinson, Jonathan
St James
07.65
nwi
42
119
Rowe-Anderson, Huey
Greater Atlanta
07.65
nwi
1
120
Beville, Earnest
Central Tuscaloo
07.65
nwi
38
121
Vault, Kj
Hoover
07.66
nwi
2
122
Bryant, Jacob
Pelham
07.66
nwi
13
123
Keyes, Jerrod
Oak Grove
07.66
nwi
5
124
Ponce, Micheal
Pearl
07.67
nwi
40
125
Lewis, Izai
Carver-Birmingha
07.67
nwi
25
126
Decatur, Carlton
Wenonah
07.67
nwi
18
127
Pearson, Jackson
Randolph
07.68
nwi
1
128
Ray, Olford
Helena
07.68
nwi
21
128
Sullivan, Ryan
Falkville
07.68
nwi
19
130
Anderson, Jordan
South Paulding
07.68
nwi
5
131
Moore, Brian
Paul W Bryant
07.69
nwi
20
132
Woods, Aeryk
Huffman High
07.69
nwi
23
133
Broom, Mychael
Central-Phenix C
07.69
nwi
34
134
Patterson, Ta' Darrius
Carver-Birmingha
07.70
nwi
33
135
Covin, Greg
West Laurens
07.70
nwi
27
136
Gagliano, Christian
Hewitt-Trussvill
07.70
nwi
24
137
Pullen, Cody
Smiths Station
07.70
nwi
12
138
Hicks, William
Huntsville
07.71
nwi
19
139
Marquez, Christian
Hebron Christian
07.73
nwi
18
140
Hudson, Byron
Central Tuscaloo
07.73
nwi
8
141
Statham, Desmond
Erwin
07.73
nwi
5
142
Reedy, Brandon
Central Tuscaloo
07.74
nwi
44
142
Lewis, Shamar
James Clemens
07.74
nwi
29
144
Morris, Joseph
James Clemens
07.75
nwi
27
145
Johnson, Jonaise
Parker
07.75
nwi
22
146
Cawthorn, LaMikal
Huntsville
07.76
nwi
16
146
Schultheis, chandler
Hebron Christian
07.76
nwi
2
148
Evans, Jackie
Hoover
07.77
nwi
31
149
Perkins, Austin
Clinton
07.77
nwi
7
150
Marsch, Alec
Homewood
07.78
nwi
45
151
Meachem, Ryan
Thompson
07.79
nwi
16
152
Wilsdorf, Tucker
Brooks
07.80
nwi
22
153
Trunell, Brian
Clinton
07.80
nwi
37
154
Thigpen, Vance
Hewitt-Trussvill
07.80
nwi
42
155
Channel, Adrian
West Laurens
07.81
nwi
42
156
Warren, Armoni
Woodlawn
07.82
nwi
3
157
Samuel, Zane
Paul W Bryant
07.82
nwi
24
158
Bates, Frederick
Northridge
07.82
nwi
39
159
Ross, Marcus
Central Tuscaloo
07.82
nwi
31
160
Stokes, Willie
McAdory
07.83
nwi
16
160
Hughes, Alex
Wilson
07.83
nwi
35
162
Battle, Xavier Jones
Huntsville
07.83
nwi
25
163
Richardson, Daniel
Westminster Scho
07.83
nwi
6
164
Lewis, Namon
Central-Phenix C
07.83
nwi
15
165
Harris, Kevin
Homewood
07.84
nwi
45
166
Jones, Raymond
Randolph
07.85
nwi
6
167
Smith, David
Victory Christia
07.85
nwi
30
168
Taylor, Carlos
Central Tuscaloo
07.86
nwi
22
169
Harper, jacob
Hebron Christian
07.86
nwi
18
170
Williams, Desmond
Huffman High
07.87
nwi
8
171
Rudolph, Tomoz
Oneonta
07.87
nwi
17
172
Fletcher, Allen
Pearl
07.87
nwi
14
172
Reed, Irie
Hewitt-Trussvill
07.87
nwi
26
174
Schwab, Todd
Holly Pond
07.88
nwi
8
175
Ratcliff, Dalton
James Clemens
07.88
nwi
8
176
Smiley, Joel
Homewood
07.88
nwi
35
177
Brantley, Charles
Central Tuscaloo
07.89
nwi
18
178
Matthews, Carson
DAR
07.90
nwi
3
179
Newton, Jalen
Parker
07.90
nwi
28
180
Lawrence, Stephen
Hewitt-Trussvill
07.90
nwi
15
181
Looney, Kordell
Homewood
07.90
nwi
29
182
McBride, Cameron
American Christi
07.90
nwi
27
182
Hutcherson, Chester
Spain Park
07.90
nwi
36
184
Harrison, Micheal
Parker
07.90
nwi
6
185
Barr, Nathan
Madison-Ridgelan
07.91
nwi
29
185
Webb, Jeremy
Huffman High
07.91
nwi
10
187
Skinner, Luke
American Christi
07.91
nwi
12
188
Parker, Miles
Gadsden
07.92
nwi
20
189
Coleman, Corinthian
Hewitt-Trussvill
07.92
nwi
43
190
Bullock, Nash
Hebron Christian
07.94
nwi
27
191
Joiner, William
Randolph
07.94
nwi
4
192
Haywood, Tommy
Carver-Birmingha
07.94
nwi
25
193
Turnes, Joseph
Chelsea
07.95
nwi
35
194
Scott, Jackson
Madison Academy
07.95
nwi
13
195
Troup, Tyler
DAR
07.96
nwi
23
196
Simpson, Kenny
Chelsea
07.96
nwi
29
197
Traywick, Shawn
Victory Christia
07.97
nwi
1
198
Villageois, Ivan
St James
07.97
nwi
11
199
Hampton, Deondre
Brooks
07.98
nwi
11
200
Hughes, Devontae
Huntsville
07.98
nwi
33
201
Singleton, Cam
Hoover
07.98
nwi
28
202
heath, robert
Huffman High
08.01
nwi
9
203
Stevens, Kendall
Huffman High
08.03
nwi
38
204
Young, Malcolm
Woodlawn
08.04
nwi
26
205
Wallo, Andrew
Hebron Christian
08.06
nwi
13
205
Young, Marcus
Greater Atlanta
08.06
nwi
23
207
Anderson, Drake
South Paulding
08.07
nwi
25
208
Thie, Michael
Randolph
08.07
nwi
38
209
Ontiveros, John
Homewood
08.07
nwi
12
210
Degaris, John Ansley
Mountain Brook J
08.07
nwi
46
211
Pearson, Harrison
Randolph
08.09
nwi
37
212
Brice, alex
Hebron Christian
08.10
nwi
42
213
Carmack, Jake
Tallulah Falls
08.10
nwi
11
214
Crain, Will
Helena
08.10
nwi
39
215
Williams, Jim
Mountain Brook J
08.12
nwi
46
216
Williams, Matthew
Helena
08.12
nwi
22
217
White, Bryan
Falkville
08.13
nwi
37
218
Petway, Connor
Vestavia Hills
08.13
nwi
2
219
Swann, Tyree
Hewitt-Trussvill
08.14
nwi
20
220
Lenderman, Ryan
Helena
08.15
nwi
33
221
Gullie, Jesse
Tallulah Falls
08.15
nwi
5
222
Blackburn, Drew
Winfield
08.16
nwi
43
223
Sheppard, Blake
Hewitt-Trussvill
08.16
nwi
41
224
Thorne, Chris
Boaz
08.16
nwi
26
225
Ishmael, Javion
Central-Phenix C
08.17
nwi
38
226
Terrell, Zachary
Winfield
08.18
nwi
6
227
Hardrick, D'Juan
Erwin
08.18
nwi
13
228
Macias, Luke
Fairview
08.20
nwi
36
229
Muruako, Nick
Hoover
08.20
nwi
14
230
Scott, Alexander
Hebron Christian
08.23
nwi
13
231
Hollis, Jamarcus
Fultondale
08.23
nwi
19
232
Jones, Kaleb
Fairview
08.26
nwi
1
233
Green, Blair
Wenonah
08.27
nwi
7
234
Godwin, Zac
Guntersville
08.28
nwi
27
235
Poole, Sandy
Wenonah
08.28
nwi
8
236
Bertram, Elias
Homewood
08.29
nwi
44
237
Williams, Eric
Wenonah
08.30
nwi
23
238
Finch, Alvin
Homewood
08.31
nwi
16
239
Cicco, Peyton
Bayside Academy
08.32
nwi
6
240
Bennett, Jonathan
Chelsea
08.32
nwi
42
241
Abdullah, Malachi
McAdory
08.32
nwi
23
242
Abney, Sa'Hieem
Central-Phenix C
08.35
nwi
37
243
Trammell, Maurice
Huffman High
08.36
nwi
45
244
Allen, Jonah
Mountain Brook J
08.37
nwi
32
245
Lusk, John
Westminster Scho
08.38
nwi
28
246
Davis, Perrion
Chelsea
08.38
nwi
28
247
Dumanowsky, Benjie
Hebron Christian
08.39
nwi
11
248
McCurry, DeAundre
Carver-Birmingha
08.40
nwi
14
249
Walker, Xavier
Huntsville
08.43
nwi
39
250
Smith, Lorenz
Winder-Barrow
08.43
nwi
30
251
O'Hara, Tommy
Bayside Academy
08.48
nwi
29
252
Cabal, Josh
Thompson
08.50
nwi
22
253
Bissell, Wil
Homewood
08.52
nwi
5
254
Rorke, Jacob
Hebron Christian
08.53
nwi
19
255
Morgan, Matthew
James Clemens
08.54
nwi
16
256
Tran, Bin
Hewitt-Trussvill
08.55
nwi
40
257
Stockard, Drew
Vestavia Hills
08.58
nwi
2
258
McGurdy, Amari
Thompson
08.60
nwi
20
259
Allen, Jordan
Carver-Birmingha
08.63
nwi
21
260
Shea, Everett
Vestavia Hills
08.63
nwi
25
261
Mitchell, Matt
Bayside Academy
08.63
nwi
12
262
Barranco, Kyser
Vestavia Hills
08.73
nwi
45
262
Davis, Jasaveon
Chelsea
08.73
nwi
40
264
Muhammad, Mutazz
James Clemens
08.76
nwi
18
265
Graham, Logan
Guntersville
08.76
nwi
41
266
Stephens, William
DAR
08.81
nwi
24
267
Hoyt, Kyle
Randolph
08.82
nwi
2
268
Asherbranner, Cole
Falkville
08.84
nwi
21
269
Guida, Max
Randolph
08.87
nwi
10
270
Bell, Caleb
James Clemens
08.91
nwi
8
271
Al-Salem, Ahmad
Bayside Academy
08.92
nwi
36
272
Ridgway, Connor
Vestavia Hills
08.94
nwi
35
273
McClain, Demettric
Carver-Birmingha
08.94
nwi
12
274
Minton, Wes
Randolph
08.96
nwi
11
275
Womack, Roger
Carver-Birmingha
08.97
nwi
28
276
Holland, Tyler
Winder-Barrow
08.99
nwi
32
277
Eastin, Joshua
Randolph
09.05
nwi
20
278
Dinkins, Tywayne
Parker
09.06
nwi
26
279
Seltzer, Lynn
Erwin
09.10
nwi
43
280
Carter, Devon
Thompson
09.11
nwi
46
281
Burks, Demariya
Woodlawn
09.36
nwi
24
282
Huntley, Nichalas
Woodlawn
09.43
nwi
43
283
Alessi, Nicholas
Homewood
09.63
nwi
27
284
Romo, Adal
Erwin
09.66
nwi
34
285
Caldwell, Cemal
McAdory
09.81
nwi
43
286
Switzer, Skylar
Guntersville
09.86
nwi
36
287
Welborn, Jack
Randolph
10.32
nwi
7
288
Shapiro, Isaac
Mountain Brook J
11.62
nwi
32
--
Parks, Keyshun
Woodlawn
FS
nwi
19
--
Holt, Chris
Helena
FS
nwi
15
--
Carter, Chris
Clinton
FS
nwi
9
--
Fullins, Atallah
Huffman High
FS
nwi
10
--
Parker, Marrell
Auburn
FS
nwi
26
--
Douglas, Deondre
Bob Jones
FS
nwi
25
--
Hollins, Brandon
Pelham
FS
nwi
27
--
Young, Perry
Spain Park
FS
nwi
32
--
James, Christian
James Clemens
FS
nwi
28
--
Fields, Kelvin
Pelham
FS
nwi
9
Womens 60m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Jayla
Woodlawn
07.46
nwi
1
10
2
Hill, Candace
Rockdale County
07.52
nwi
1
8
3
Williams, Tiara
Miller Grove
07.77
nwi
1
6
4
Griffin, Elysa
Homewood
07.78
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Kayla
James Clemens
07.79
nwi
1
4
6
Spinks, Kala
Opelika
07.82
nwi
1
3
7
Little, Caitlyn
Hoover
07.84
nwi
1
2
8
Jones, Cierra
Miller Grove
07.86
nwi
1
1
9
Posey, Evelyn
Vestavia Hills
07.88
nwi
2
10
Woods, Sydney
Northridge
07.91
nwi
2
11
Sims, Justice
Clinton
07.92
nwi
2
12
Amadi, Angel
Chapel Hill
07.94
nwi
2
13
Green, Vivette
Alexander
07.95
nwi
2
14
Larkin, Diondra
Opelika
07.99
nwi
2
15
Young, Taylor
Altamont
08.09
nwi
2
16
Slaughter, Akia
Campbell
08.14
nwi
2
Womens 60m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Jayla
Woodlawn
07.59
nwi
27
2
Hill, Candace
Rockdale County
07.67
nwi
7
3
Williams, Tiara
Miller Grove
07.75
nwi
13
4
Williams, Kayla
James Clemens
07.80
nwi
5
5
Jones, Cierra
Miller Grove
07.82
nwi
3
6
Griffin, Elysa
Homewood
07.91
nwi
24
7
Little, Caitlyn
Hoover
07.92
nwi
17
8
Spinks, Kala
Opelika
07.92
nwi
10
9
Sims, Justice
Clinton
07.99
nwi
2
10
Woods, Sydney
Northridge
08.00
nwi
25
11
Young, Taylor
Altamont
08.00
nwi
9
12
Posey, Evelyn
Vestavia Hills
08.04
nwi
21
13
Green, Vivette
Alexander
08.04
nwi
19
14
Amadi, Angel
Chapel Hill
08.05
nwi
26
15
Larkin, Diondra
Opelika
08.07
nwi
15
16
Slaughter, Akia
Campbell
08.12
nwi
23
17
Eason, Ayana
Hoover
08.14
nwi
12
18
Brown, Dazjsha
Miller Grove
08.16
nwi
23
19
Crumbley, Khadeesha
Auburn
08.16
nwi
22
20
Dancy, Lauryn
Thompson
08.18
nwi
18
21
Jackson, Katie
Auburn
08.19
nwi
12
22
Spruill, Janasia
Alexander
08.22
nwi
16
23
Cicco, Jane Anne
Bayside Academy
08.22
nwi
19
24
Moore, Quaina
Helena
08.22
nwi
20
25
Love, Samiah
Central-Phenix C
08.26
nwi
28
26
King, Alexia
Miller Grove
08.26
nwi
6
26
Calhoun, Lucy
Lambert
08.26
nwi
11
28
Samuels, Vada
Columbia
08.27
nwi
4
29
Vester, Aaliyah
American Christi
08.28
nwi
15
29
Bolware, Aaliyah
Opelika
08.28
nwi
21
31
Brown, Taniyra
Paul W Bryant
08.28
nwi
1
32
Briggs, Takiya
Smiths Station
08.29
nwi
4
33
Gistarb, Dekonte
James Clemens
08.31
nwi
6
34
Battle, Ruth
Bob Jones
08.33
nwi
17
35
Campbell, Zada
James Clemens
08.34
nwi
16
36
Stone, Jamia
West Laurens
08.37
nwi
21
37
Jones, Jada
Greater Atlanta
08.38
nwi
27
38
Phyfer, Monica
Huffman High
08.39
nwi
8
39
Jones, Carlandra
West Laurens
08.44
nwi
27
40
Dixon, Keaira
Pearl
08.44
nwi
18
41
Canady, Courtney
West Forsyth
08.45
nwi
1
42
Hassen, Samantha
Helena
08.46
nwi
14
43
Alexander, Kieaundra
Campbell
08.47
nwi
9
44
Nelson, Kataya
West Laurens
08.47
nwi
13
45
Miller, Kaionna
Pelham
08.47
nwi
25
46
Thomas, Shamireyah
Northridge
08.48
nwi
26
47
Miley, D'Ajay
Clinton
08.48
nwi
7
48
Washington, Zanaidah
Campbell
08.48
nwi
22
49
Jackson, Rachel
Central-Phenix C
08.49
nwi
9
50
Delisser, Dominiq
Lambert
08.49
nwi
22
51
Roberson, Nijah
Alexander
08.50
nwi
7
52
Trotman, Taylor
Vestavia Hills
08.50
nwi
24
53
James, Uriah
James Clemens
08.51
nwi
11
54
Midgett, Hunter
Homewood
08.51
nwi
3
55
McGurdy, Alandria
Thompson
08.52
nwi
7
56
Cox, Sydney
Campbell
08.55
nwi
10
57
Sanders, Venice
Homewood
08.55
nwi
2
57
Frazier, A'Kasia
Auburn
08.55
nwi
13
59
Franklin, Shameka
Paul W Bryant
08.58
nwi
5
60
Tyus, Timaya
Huffman High
08.58
nwi
28
61
Stewart, Mariah
Vestavia Hills
08.59
nwi
24
62
Ivy, Courtney
Chelsea
08.60
nwi
22
63
Bluiett, Taya
Rockdale County
08.62
nwi
8
64
Doherty, Aishling
James Clemens
08.62
nwi
23
65
Moseley, Chloe
Corner
08.63
nwi
11
66
Houston, Tytianna
Pearl
08.63
nwi
28
67
Hampton, Brianna
Hewitt-Trussvill
08.64
nwi
12
68
Gray, Aaliyah
Woodlawn
08.64
nwi
28
69
Tait, Zion
Thompson
08.64
nwi
13
70
Taylor, Timira
Vestavia Hills
08.65
nwi
26
71
Moulton, Shaintel
Erwin
08.65
nwi
15
71
Rand, Jamaya
Pearl
08.65
nwi
8
73
Ship, Danielle
Greater Atlanta
08.66
nwi
5
74
Simmons, Sharmeria
Northridge
08.67
nwi
11
75
Fomby, Arjarnique
McAdory
08.70
nwi
19
76
Oliver, Elizabeth
Homewood
08.71
nwi
14
77
Hampton, Brittany
Hewitt-Trussvill
08.71
nwi
19
78
Meyer, Mary
James Clemens
08.72
nwi
17
79
taylor, shantrice
Huffman High
08.73
nwi
12
80
Gregory, Joelle
Greater Atlanta
08.73
nwi
12
81
Risher, Kiara
Bob Jones
08.73
nwi
25
82
Hobbs, Keke
Hewitt-Trussvill
08.75
nwi
4
82
Mines, Tyra
Mortimer Jordan
08.75
nwi
18
84
Gaddis, Africa
Opelika
08.75
nwi
10
85
Cameron, Ryan
Greater Atlanta
08.76
nwi
1
86
Cantrell, Brooke
Winfield
08.76
nwi
18
87
Pruitt, Kerrian
Helena
08.76
nwi
23
88
Smith, Jordan
Lambert
08.77
nwi
1
89
Falkner, Zuri
James Clemens
08.79
nwi
10
90
Neal, Ariyana
Fort Payne
08.79
nwi
19
91
Starnes, Audrey
Vestavia Hills
08.80
nwi
2
92
Stone, Taylor
Huntsville
08.82
nwi
13
93
Stamba, Marianna
Helena
08.83
nwi
16
94
Thomas, Brooklyn
Thompson
08.84
nwi
9
95
Pennington, Alexica
Huntsville
08.86
nwi
24
96
Martin, Sierra
Boaz
08.87
nwi
18
97
Pettaway, Darion
Homewood
08.89
nwi
27
98
Beasley, Brieanna
Campbell
08.89
nwi
28
98
Atkins, Shekeria
Carver-Birmingha
08.89
nwi
17
100
Jones, Kenedi
Hoover
08.90
nwi
14
101
Lowe, Julie
Mountain Brook J
08.91
nwi
9
102
Williams, Paris
Wenonah
08.91
nwi
3
103
Moore, Mallory
Vestavia Hills
08.91
nwi
8
104
York, Hannah
Westminster Scho
08.92
nwi
7
105
Hoard, Javier
Pearl
08.92
nwi
8
106
Simmons, Raven
Miller Grove
08.94
nwi
5
107
Carter, Jamiah
Thompson
08.94
nwi
15
108
Gist, Bayley
Wilson
08.95
nwi
27
109
Hutnak, Rebecca
Hoover
08.98
nwi
7
110
Romp, Abbey
Vestavia Hills
09.03
nwi
14
111
Preston, Jasmine
Hoover
09.05
nwi
5
112
Lockhart, Alexis
Fultondale
09.07
nwi
15
113
Knox, Olivia
Central Tuscaloo
09.08
nwi
25
113
Perry, Taviah
Fort Payne
09.08
nwi
23
115
Guarino, Olivia
Hewitt-Trussvill
09.09
nwi
26
116
Blakely, Audriana
James Clemens
09.13
nwi
25
117
Belcher, Kaela
Hewitt-Trussvill
09.15
nwi
24
118
Dazzio, Maggie
Vestavia Hills
09.17
nwi
28
119
Williams, Peyton
Hewitt-Trussvill
09.18
nwi
23
120
Wolnski, Alexandra
Westminster Scho
09.20
nwi
22
121
Gary, Brinkley
Thompson
09.20
nwi
13
122
Zaragoza, Lauren
Vestavia Hills
09.20
nwi
2
123
MORAN, ALLIE
Winfield
09.20
nwi
6
124
Barrentine, Alyssa
Guntersville
09.21
nwi
2
125
Elliott, Alyssa
Hebron Christian
09.21
nwi
9
126
Blake, Sarah
Homewood
09.21
nwi
17
127
DeGreen, Emily
Hewitt-Trussvill
09.23
nwi
18
128
Williams, Toni
Thompson
09.25
nwi
11
129
Williams, Lauren
Brooks
09.26
nwi
8
130
Hopton-Jones, Emily
Helena
09.28
nwi
4
131
Burrell, Jazmonik
Central-Phenix C
09.28
nwi
11
132
Lu, Brianna
Randolph
09.29
nwi
15
133
Twitty, Caroline
Vestavia Hills
09.30
nwi
11
134
Dent, Carmen
Hewitt-Trussvill
09.31
nwi
20
135
Shuler, Kourtney
Ohatchee
09.33
nwi
21
136
Craig, Anabel
Fort Payne
09.35
nwi
28
137
Coomer, Mary
Randolph
09.40
nwi
12
138
Prince, Kearston
Northridge
09.41
nwi
18
139
Probst, Alex
Hebron Christian
09.43
nwi
26
140
Carney, Kaleigh
Spain Park
09.43
nwi
23
141
Carter, Amber
Wenonah
09.45
nwi
19
142
Welch, Anne Mitchell
Mountain Brook J
09.45
nwi
24
143
Crocker, Sarah
Homewood
09.46
nwi
2
144
Humphrey, Kanesha
Huntsville
09.46
nwi
1
145
Atkins, Katherine
American Christi
09.47
nwi
19
146
Morales, Ashley
Fort Payne
09.47
nwi
22
147
Lott, Dakota
Cold Springs
09.51
nwi
6
148
Phillips, Maddie
Guntersville
09.52
nwi
26
149
Famuyiwa, Illies
Huffman High
09.55
nwi
16
150
Stebner, Marie
Bayside Academy
09.58
nwi
6
151
jackson, Brittany
Woodlawn
09.59
nwi
10
152
Abner, Brittney
Huffman High
09.60
nwi
20
153
Pearson, Carmen
Winder-Barrow
09.60
nwi
12
154
Tawara, Caitlin
Hebron Christian
09.62
nwi
10
155
Raines, Evan
Westminster Scho
09.62
nwi
5
156
Dulaney, Amber
Ohatchee
09.63
nwi
8
157
Smith, Avery
Fort Payne
09.64
nwi
18
158
Plugge, Averie
Vestavia Hills
09.66
nwi
17
159
Strong, Anna
Vestavia Hills
09.69
nwi
9
160
Parks, Khyiel
Woodlawn
09.70
nwi
16
161
Putman, Anna Grace
Mountain Brook J
09.73
nwi
17
162
McKee, Sydney
South Paulding
09.79
nwi
22
163
Martin, Layton
Vestavia Hills
09.81
nwi
13
164
Marshall, Ke'aira
Mortimer Jordan
10.08
nwi
7
165
Rushing, Sarah
Hewitt-Trussvill
10.09
nwi
14
166
Fobbus, Sydney
Fort Payne
10.10
nwi
24
167
Harbaugh, Bailey
Hebron Christian
10.12
nwi
2
168
Gallagher, Hannah
Hebron Christian
10.15
nwi
27
169
Chennupati, Priya
Randolph
10.16
nwi
25
170
Chism, Kaylee
Winfield
10.26
nwi
5
171
Craig, Moriah
Carver-Birmingha
10.28
nwi
3
172
Palmer, Mira
Vestavia Hills
10.29
nwi
7
173
Horack, Claire
Randolph
10.46
nwi
28
174
Monroe, Anna Grace
Hoover
10.53
nwi
25
175
Medina, Julia
Winder-Barrow
10.67
nwi
27
176
Weyenberg, Emily
James Clemens
10.71
nwi
21
177
Osborn, Lauren
Gulf Shores
10.78
nwi
17
178
Smith, Aundrea
Central-Phenix C
13.23
nwi
26
--
Sims, Jamia
Huntsville
FS
nwi
14
--
Lowe, ZaMaiya
James Clemens
FS
nwi
3
--
Frazier, Ashayla
Opelika
FS
nwi
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
455613 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
,
American Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
,
Arab High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Arab, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#alabama
#indoor-last-chance
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!