AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
January 31st-1st 2020 Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jan 27th to Jan 28th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
Jan 24th 2017, 8:57pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Invited groups
2017
Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
2017 Results - Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 24th 2017, 8:57pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cagan Campbell
7.00a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
12
Daetrich Harrington
7.00a
Alexander
3.
11
Okeem Moore
7.01a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
4.
12
Noah Igbinoghene
7.04a
Hewitt-Trussville
5.
-
Gary Quarels
7.08a
Paul W Bryant
6.
10
Brantan Barnett
7.13a
Opelika
7.
-
Nicholas Jones
7.13a
Clay Chalkville
8.
11
Christopher Alexander
7.15a
AH Parker
9.
11
Thaddeus Land
7.16a
Pearl
10.
11
Rj Nelson
7.17a
Hoover
10.
11
Jalen McMillan
7.17a
Spain Park
12.
-
Quincy Coleman
7.18a
Buckhorn
13.
-
Kyle Drayton
7.19a
Fultondale
14.
12
Devin Washington
7.19a
McEachern
15.
12
Thomas Jordan
7.20a
Spain Park
16.
-
Jaylon Flemming
7.21a
Gadsden
16.
-
Austin Howell
7.21a
Murphy
18.
-
Cade Pugh
7.23a
Helena
19.
12
Chris Carter
7.24a
Clinton
20.
11
Kris Moore
7.24a
Clinton
21.
-
Nick Young
7.24a
Murphy
22.
11
Jordan Thompson
7.24a
Huntsville
23.
11
Justin Lewis
7.26a
Opelika
24.
-
Brian Herron
7.27a
Lakeside DeKalb
25.
12
Nic Steele
7.27a
Hartselle
26.
10
Josh Norris
7.28a
Auburn
27.
10
Christian Richburg
7.29a
Spain Park
28.
-
Terrell Jennings
7.31a
Bob Jones
28.
11
Miyaz Baynes
7.31a
Vestavia Hills
30.
11
Samuel Holmes
7.31a
Thompson
31.
-
Camron Carter
7.32a
Lambert
32.
12
Lance Meade
7.35a
James Clemens
33.
10
Jaden Alexander
7.36a
Homewood
34.
9
Codey Martin
7.37a
Hoover
35.
-
Jamichael Isom
7.37a
Gadsden
36.
-
Jekovan Rhetta
7.37a
AH Parker
37.
-
Peter Parrish
7.38a
Central-Phenix City
38.
-
Joshua Williams
7.40a
Bob Jones
39.
-
Chandler White
7.40a
Lakeside DeKalb
40.
12
Antonie Smith
7.41a
Smiths Station
41.
12
Jahqae Muhammad
7.41a
Alexander
42.
10
Micah Layton
7.41a
Shades Valley
43.
11
Jacobi Brewer
7.42a
Hartselle
44.
10
Ladarius Crenshaw
7.43a
Carver Birmingham
45.
-
Tyquavious Barnett
7.45a
Opelika
46.
-
Solomon Moss
7.46a
Shades Valley
47.
-
Steve Winston
7.46a
Alexander
48.
-
Justin Price
7.48a
Gadsden
49.
12
John Marc Mullins
7.48a
Homewood
50.
-
Felton Smith
7.49a
Minor
51.
-
Jaylen Williams
7.50a
Bob Jones
52.
-
Jackie Gibson
7.51a
Sparkman
53.
12
Malachi Compton
7.51a
Hartselle
54.
11
Je'Darral Walter
7.52a
Sparkman
55.
-
Warren Edwards
7.52a
Helena
56.
-
Jaylin King
7.52a
Virgil I Grissom
57.
-
Joseph Turnes
7.54a
Chelsea
58.
12
Sam Everette
7.55a
Mountain Brook
59.
10
Rodney Williams
7.56a
Paul W Bryant
60.
11
Tyshawn Buckner
7.56a
Homewood
60.
11
Walter Morris
7.56a
Mountain Brook
62.
10
Deonta Casey
7.57a
Auburn
63.
-
Logan Woods
7.57a
Pinson Valley
64.
-
Jatavius George
7.58a
McAdory
65.
11
Tyrese Deloney
7.61a
Huntsville
66.
-
Artrayvious Whelchel
7.63a
Carver Montgomery
67.
11
Christopher Gray
7.65a
Center Point
68.
-
Zach Petty
7.67a
McGill-Toolen
69.
-
Isreal Holman
7.68a
Auburn
69.
-
Austin Ling
7.68a
Lambert
71.
9
Aj Powell
7.68a
Vestavia Hills
72.
12
KeAshes Locklear
7.68a
Huntsville
73.
-
Aaron Brooks
7.68a
Oak Mountain
74.
-
Christian Williams
7.72a
Clinton
75.
12
Jared DeGreen
7.73a
Hewitt-Trussville
76.
12
Hunter Hartley
7.74a
Mountain Brook
77.
-
Kennedy Davis
7.76a
Oak Mountain
78.
-
Jarvis Townsend
7.76a
Pearl
79.
-
Demari White
7.77a
Northridge
80.
-
Keyvarria Gregory
7.78a
Carver Montgomery
81.
-
Dehreon Lewis
7.78a
Helena
82.
12
Karon Delince
7.79a
Central-Phenix City
83.
12
Chase Adair
7.80a
Vestavia Hills
84.
12
Corinthian Coleman
7.80a
Hewitt-Trussville
85.
12
Isaiah Martin
7.81a
Center Point
86.
-
Zachariah Troy
7.83a
Sparkman
87.
-
Alex Londono
7.85a
Smiths Station
88.
-
Kenny Lawrence
7.89a
George County
89.
-
Marcus Chatelain
7.90a
Lambert
90.
-
Lucas Strachon
7.99a
John Carroll
91.
-
Thomas Repoll
8.00a
McGill-Toolen
92.
-
Jonathan Walk
8.01a
Allatoona
93.
-
Joel Bennick
8.01a
Virgil I Grissom
94.
-
Micheal Herring
8.06a
AH Parker
95.
-
Tyler Moreno
8.14a
Buckhorn
96.
-
Delynn Livingston
8.14a
George County
97.
-
Cody Walker
8.16a
Chelsea
98.
-
Marvin Robinson
8.23a
Carver Montgomery
99.
-
Cortlin Allen
8.41a
Central-Phenix City
100.
12
Curtis King
8.53a
Pearl
--
9
J'Marri McCall
FS
Hoover
--
-
Jay Lauderdale
FS
James Clemens
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Trey Cunningham
6.78a
Winfield
2.
10
Tyler Davis
7.11a
J O Johnson
3.
-
Tyre Shelton
7.17a
Chapel Hill
4.
10
Travis Rose
7.18a
Eagle's Landing
5.
-
Jatavious Harris
7.21a
Baldwin
6.
-
Ty Washington
7.22a
Sipsey Valley
7.
12
Phillip Gordon
7.28a
Woodlawn
8.
-
Jackson Scott
7.28a
Madison Academy
9.
-
Jermaine Banks
7.33a
Hiram
10.
-
Emmanueal Stores
7.34a
Eagle's Landing
11.
-
Demontae Wilson
7.34a
Central Tuscaloosa
12.
-
Jaylen Nelson
7.36a
Madison Academy
13.
11
Huey Rowe-Anderson
7.37a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
14.
12
Josh Irvin
7.38a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
15.
-
Joshua Couch
7.39a
West Point
16.
-
Kyle Ivy
7.41a
Moody
17.
-
Jaquanzi Johnson
7.44a
Oxford
18.
11
Jaquan Webb
7.46a
Oxford
19.
-
Jaquarius Knight
7.46a
Fairfield Preparatory
20.
-
Givenchy Dorival
7.47a
Guntersville
21.
-
Chase Widgeon
7.49a
Ohatchee
22.
12
Kaleb Shadwick
7.50a
West Blocton
23.
-
Jaontai Stewart
7.52a
Central Tuscaloosa
24.
12
Ron'Darius Frazier
7.52a
Woodlawn
25.
-
Brylan Shirley
7.52a
Sipsey Valley
26.
12
Harvey Cason
7.53a
West Laurens
27.
-
Colby Scott
7.53a
Wilson
28.
12
Victor Gipson
7.53a
Hebron Christian Aca...
29.
-
D'Andre Kershaw
7.54a
Hiram
30.
-
Justin Robertson
7.55a
Eagle's Landing
31.
11
Josh Jackson
7.55a
Brewbaker Tech
32.
-
Christopher Drayton
7.57a
Bayside Academy
33.
12
Michael Willingham
7.57a
Arabia Mountain
34.
11
Chandler Lewis
7.59a
Hebron Christian Aca...
35.
-
Pierre Henderson
7.59a
Guntersville
36.
-
Markell Allen
7.61a
Cedar Shoals
37.
-
Darius Bradford
7.62a
West Laurens
38.
-
Tawrence Dixon
7.62a
Mobile Christian
39.
-
Jay Tymes
7.62a
Trinity Presbyterian
40.
-
Tony Curry
7.63a
Addison
40.
9
Colby Willingham
7.63a
Arab
42.
-
Isaac Collier
7.64a
Providence Christian
43.
-
Tyler Williamson
7.65a
Christian Academy of...
44.
12
Jalon Roseman
7.65a
Wenonah
45.
-
Zander Kazzie
7.66a
St James
46.
-
Omar Alhassan
7.66a
Stockbridge
47.
12
Emanuel Adams
7.67a
Arab
48.
-
Dacorius Jones
7.67a
Baldwin
49.
-
Elijah Wright
7.68a
Hiram
50.
8
Mikell Elliott
7.68a
Falkville
51.
-
Evan Gross
7.69a
Randolph
52.
-
Jack Williamson
7.69a
Winfield
53.
-
Ben Robinson
7.70a
Addison
54.
-
Nicholas Stewart
7.70a
Pleasant Valley
55.
-
Harrison Barron
7.73a
Providence Christian
56.
-
Greg Ellis
7.74a
Montgomery Catholic
57.
11
Nate Gracia
7.74a
Beauregard
58.
-
John Bryant
7.74a
Bayside Academy
59.
-
Prince Williams
7.75a
Chapel Hill
60.
-
Chris Washington
7.77a
Fultondale
61.
-
Ford Collier
7.79a
Christian Academy of...
62.
11
Devon Mattews
7.79a
Wenonah
63.
-
Jessie Jones
7.80a
West Laurens
64.
-
Daulton Kelley
7.80a
White Plains
65.
-
Devin Richardson
7.83a
Fairfield Preparatory
66.
-
Jonathan Gilliam
7.84a
Stockbridge
67.
10
Zack Munoz
7.85a
West Blocton
68.
11
Tony Wyche
7.87a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
69.
-
Jack Wills
7.89a
Falkville
70.
-
Cole Perry
7.90a
Bayside Academy
71.
-
Cayde Elliott
7.93a
Cold Springs
72.
-
Cody Ticer
7.93a
Wilson
73.
11
Andrew Wallo
7.94a
Hebron Christian Aca...
74.
-
Jalen Ingram
7.94a
Baldwin
74.
-
Prestin Turner
7.94a
Wilson
76.
-
Wesley Pegues
7.96a
Oxford
77.
-
Cam McCombs
7.97a
Ohatchee
78.
12
Gabe Sanford
7.98a
White Plains
79.
11
Matthew Moore
7.99a
White Plains
80.
-
Mason May
7.99a
Holly Pond
81.
-
Laqauris Wilson
8.01a
Woodlawn
82.
-
RonDarius McCrary
8.03a
Guntersville
83.
-
Joshua Eastin
8.04a
Randolph
84.
-
Phillip Campbell
8.04a
Oneonta
85.
-
Yomi Adagurodo
8.05a
Brewbaker Tech
86.
-
Josh Holmes
8.06a
Cottage Hill Christian
87.
12
Owen Johnson
8.13a
Shades Mtn Christian
88.
11
Jesse Gullie
8.15a
Tallulah Falls
88.
-
Cameron Allen
8.15a
Pennington
90.
-
Kainaan Cox
8.16a
Shelby County
91.
-
Romey Suryono
8.17a
Holly Pond
92.
-
John Lewis Barber
8.23a
Shades Mtn Christian
93.
-
Alex Self
8.25a
Pennington
94.
-
Qudarrius Sawyer
8.28a
Shelby County
95.
-
Noah Fuller
8.33a
Ohatchee
96.
-
Mason Adcock
8.41a
Oneonta
97.
-
Tanner Carter
8.41a
Montgomery Catholic
98.
11
Matthew Revel
8.47a
Shades Mtn Christian
99.
-
Bradley Thomas
8.55a
Shelby County
100.
-
Joey McCarthy
8.56a
St Bernard Prep
101.
11
Henry Britton
8.71a
Trinity Presbyterian
102.
-
A.J. Ragsdale
8.72a
Oneonta
103.
-
Archie Green
8.82a
Montgomery Catholic
103.
-
Issac Elkins
8.82a
Madison Academy
105.
-
William Gaston
9.14a
Trinity Presbyterian
106.
-
Josh Patel
9.53a
Randolph
107.
-
Gunner Cox
9.70a
Pennington
--
-
Freddie Allen
FS
Chapel Hill
--
-
Byron Brown
FS
Central Tuscaloosa
--
-
Samuel Flores
FS
West Point
--
-
Jordan Brown
FS
Stockbridge
--
-
Trent Harris
DQ
Cedar Shoals
400 Meters
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cagan Campbell
48.15a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
11
Xavier Rogers
49.07a
Stanhope Elmore
3.
11
Brian Faust
49.26a
Marist
4.
12
Nate Sanford
49.88a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
5.
11
Kris Moore
49.95a
Clinton
6.
12
Thomas Williams
50.11a
Carver Birmingham
7.
-
Jay Lauderdale
50.37a
James Clemens
8.
12
Trent Hamner
50.54a
Hoover
9.
12
Tyrone Davis
50.55a
Central-Phenix City
10.
-
Nicholas Rivers
50.98a
Buckhorn
11.
11
Jake Diggs
51.23a
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
-
Michael Abudu
51.26a
McEachern
13.
-
Quentavious Dixon
51.28a
Central-Phenix City
14.
11
Nolan Smith
51.33a
James Clemens
15.
11
Samuel Holmes
51.35a
Thompson
16.
12
Nic Williams
51.49a
Auburn
17.
12
Warren Fitzpatrick
51.58a
Mountain Brook
18.
11
Alondae Vassar
51.65a
Thompson
19.
12
Kegan VanGinkel
51.72a
Auburn
20.
-
Jonathan Roberts
51.89a
Lakeside DeKalb
21.
12
Antonio Robbins
51.94a
Clinton
22.
-
Tyress Ellis
51.99a
Gadsden
23.
-
Treyion Daniels
52.03a
McEachern
24.
-
Blake Klepper
52.13a
Allatoona
25.
-
Peter Parrish
52.17a
Central-Phenix City
26.
-
Jonaise Johnson
52.19a
AH Parker
27.
12
Curtis King
52.21a
Pearl
28.
-
Zion Robinson
52.45a
Lakeside DeKalb
29.
11
Jalen McMillan
52.48a
Spain Park
30.
12
Christian Strong
52.53a
Spain Park
31.
11
Justin Lewis
52.72a
Opelika
32.
12
Eddie Loggins
52.74a
Homewood
33.
-
Matthew Kisor
52.74a
Auburn
34.
12
Jarred Barnes
52.79a
James Clemens
35.
11
Griffin Riner
52.82a
Hewitt-Trussville
36.
11
Tyrese Deloney
52.89a
Huntsville
37.
12
Timothy Osborne
52.92a
Thompson
38.
12
Gregory Jackson
52.94a
Opelika
39.
-
Artrayvious Whelchel
53.03a
Carver Montgomery
40.
10
Ranse Gardner
53.11a
Stanhope Elmore
41.
-
Yonu Falowo
53.16a
Lambert
42.
12
Collin McCormick
53.41a
Lambert
43.
12
Devin Washington
53.50a
McEachern
44.
12
Trevion Brown
53.53a
Smiths Station
45.
-
Austin Howell
53.53a
Murphy
46.
-
Mario Davis
53.58a
Spain Park
47.
12
Ethan Harlow
53.64a
Huntsville
48.
-
Khalil Griffin
53.82a
Bob Jones
49.
12
Christophe Smith
53.88a
Virgil I Grissom
50.
12
Keahveon Davis
54.13a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
51.
-
Cade Pugh
54.14a
Helena
52.
-
Justin Price
54.14a
Gadsden
53.
10
Curtis Watson
54.20a
Carver Birmingham
54.
11
Tj Gary
54.50a
Smiths Station
55.
-
Ahmad Bell
54.56a
Gadsden
56.
12
Micheal Harrison
54.59a
AH Parker
57.
-
Alex Petz
54.60a
Woodstock
58.
-
Haniif Muhammed
54.60a
Bob Jones
59.
-
Miller Shamblin
54.62a
Vestavia Hills
60.
-
John Murray
54.80a
Bob Jones
61.
-
De'Andre Butcher
54.80a
Allatoona
62.
11
Stephen Lawrence
54.90a
Hewitt-Trussville
63.
11
Ryan Lenderman
54.97a
Helena
64.
9
Benjamin Johnson
54.97a
Vestavia Hills
65.
10
Beck Corley
55.03a
Mountain Brook
66.
11
Jordan Thompson
55.04a
Huntsville
67.
12
Kordell Looney
55.13a
Homewood
68.
-
Jalen Franklin
55.15a
Sparkman
69.
-
Cardell Gladys
55.19a
Columbia
70.
12
Justus Edwards
55.21a
Helena
70.
-
Bo Murdock
55.21a
Buckhorn
72.
-
Grant Dalton
55.27a
Columbia
73.
9
Blake Busby
55.30a
Homewood
74.
-
Kashun Whatley
55.38a
Columbia
75.
10
Payton Wiggins
55.48a
Smiths Station
76.
-
Solomon Moss
55.48a
Shades Valley
77.
-
Christopher Philmon
55.50a
Lambert
78.
-
Danny Kimbrough
55.54a
Paul W Bryant
79.
-
Keyvarria Gregory
55.98a
Carver Montgomery
80.
-
Aaron Smith
56.02a
Tuscaloosa County
81.
12
Austin McClellan
56.07a
Southside-Gadsden
82.
10
Tristian Abrams
56.32a
Northridge
83.
-
Rickey Colbert
56.34a
Clinton
84.
11
Ronnie Piccini
56.79a
McGill-Toolen
85.
-
Jonathan Calloway
56.90a
Center Point
86.
-
Andrew Robinson
57.31a
Buckhorn
87.
-
Zach Petty
57.33a
McGill-Toolen
88.
-
Linden Thomas
57.37a
AH Parker
89.
10
Ladarius Crenshaw
57.45a
Carver Birmingham
90.
11
Chris Harmon
57.49a
Mountain Brook
91.
-
Thomas Repoll
57.82a
McGill-Toolen
92.
-
Marcus Chandler
57.90a
Opelika
93.
-
Jordan Huxhold
58.11a
Chelsea
94.
11
Justin Walker
58.17a
Sparkman
95.
11
Edgar Medina
58.20a
Cullman
96.
-
Kenny Lawrence
58.55a
George County
97.
-
Jonathan Stevens
58.61a
Tupelo
98.
-
Daniel Galagarza
58.85a
Woodstock
99.
-
Tyler Bodine
58.86a
Hartselle
100.
11
Dylan Warner
58.89a
Cullman
101.
-
Laterrain Huddleston
59.52a
Tupelo
102.
-
Cesar Romero
59.79a
Hartselle
103.
-
Darrius Gresham
59.89a
Minor
104.
-
Chandler Ard
59.92a
Chelsea
105.
-
Jamarquis Perkins
59.92a
Tuscaloosa County
106.
-
Preston Zelhart
59.92a
Tuscaloosa County
107.
-
Nick Young
1:00.19a
Murphy
108.
11
Christopher Gray
1:00.86a
Center Point
109.
-
Khaliq Minor
1:01.28a
Austin
110.
11
Miguel Sledge
1:02.38a
Paul W Bryant
111.
-
Aeric Johnson
1:02.39a
Minor
112.
-
Walker Huddleston
1:02.54a
Cullman
113.
-
Jabari Brown
1:04.78a
Austin
114.
11
Christopher Church
1:04.83a
Northridge
--
-
Shane Evans
DQ
Minor
400 Meters
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Evan Simmons
50.08a
Baldwin
2.
Ziggy Zoller
50.13a
Holy Innocents
3.
11
Will Stone
50.41a
West Laurens
4.
11
Jaquan Webb
50.45a
Oxford
5.
-
Tyrese Ivy
50.84a
Oxford
6.
10
Tyler Davis
50.96a
J O Johnson
7.
11
Chris Trejo
51.93a
Winfield
8.
12
Nico Seaton
52.33a
Forsyth Central
9.
12
Colin Quirk
52.41a
Randolph
10.
-
Michael Daniels
52.45a
Chapel Hill
11.
11
Huey Rowe-Anderson
52.46a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
12.
12
Max Higgins
52.63a
Jefferson
13.
-
Zander Kazzie
53.25a
St James
14.
12
Winston Wright
53.36a
Montgomery Catholic
15.
11
Clay Pender
53.48a
Jefferson
16.
-
Skylar Kyle
53.54a
Oneonta
17.
-
Christopher Drayton
53.66a
Bayside Academy
18.
-
Myles Williamson
53.70a
Guntersville
19.
12
Zach Henry
53.79a
Holy Innocents
20.
-
Jaylen Nelson
53.80a
Madison Academy
21.
12
Christian Marquez
53.88a
Hebron Christian Aca...
22.
-
Tyler Greene
53.94a
Madison Academy
23.
-
Nasir Greer
53.97a
Stockbridge
24.
-
Jordan Douglas
54.07a
Providence Christian
25.
12
Dalvin Ruff
54.19a
Baldwin
26.
12
Harvey Cason
54.23a
West Laurens
27.
-
Labo Oke
54.46a
Eagle's Landing
28.
-
Trevor Bone
54.58a
Athens Academy
29.
-
Drew Swan
54.68a
Athens Academy
30.
-
Landon Cornutt
54.93a
Ashville
31.
11
Tony Wyche
55.04a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
32.
-
Jayden Braxton
55.05a
Chapel Hill
33.
-
Kevin Smith
55.22a
Stockbridge
34.
12
Todd Schwab
55.37a
Holly Pond
35.
-
Tyler Williamson
55.46a
Christian Academy of...
36.
-
Ford Collier
55.70a
Christian Academy of...
37.
-
Mark Schrenk
55.72a
Northside (Columbus)
38.
-
Cole Perry
55.73a
Bayside Academy
39.
-
Austin Teal
55.74a
Chapel Hill
40.
-
Harrison Barron
55.77a
Providence Christian
41.
-
Jordan Singleton
55.85a
White Plains
42.
-
Jalen Carlyle
56.02a
Eagle's Landing
43.
-
Mason May
56.04a
Holly Pond
44.
12
Jacob Guthrie
56.07a
Fairview
45.
-
Mason Foster
56.19a
Brewbaker Tech
46.
-
Christian Martin
56.42a
West Laurens
47.
12
MacKenzie Ammons
56.43a
Sipsey Valley
48.
10
Quinn Butler
56.45a
Pope John Paul II
49.
11
Cody Robertson
56.56a
Northside
50.
11
Luke Dobbins
56.88a
Bayside Academy
51.
12
Logan Moore
56.91a
Arab
52.
-
Qu'Ran Hodges
57.03a
Central Tuscaloosa
53.
12
Josh Irvin
57.15a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
54.
9
Aaron Turnage
57.21a
Arab
55.
11
Sam Burke
57.31a
Hebron Christian Aca...
56.
11
Samuel Barrentine
57.44a
Northside
57.
12
Trent Revelez
57.61a
Arab
58.
-
Sean O'Hare
57.66a
Randolph
59.
-
Benjamin Lewis
57.72a
DAR
60.
-
Blake Welch
57.90a
Scottsboro
61.
-
Jake Miles
57.90a
Winfield
62.
12
Lucas Anderson
57.93a
Section
63.
-
Hayden McCarty
57.95a
Corner
64.
-
Payton Barrett
57.99a
Sipsey Valley
65.
-
Cayde Elliott
58.07a
Cold Springs
66.
12
Ryan Zerkle
58.08a
Pope John Paul II
67.
-
RonDarius McCrary
58.09a
Guntersville
68.
10
Skyler Mcleod
58.10a
Pleasant Valley
69.
-
Trimarcus Cheeks
58.23a
Eagle's Landing
70.
-
Joshua Eastin
58.26a
Randolph
71.
-
Keyshawn Hairston
58.34a
Hiram
72.
-
John Anthony Kritlow
58.73a
Pleasant Valley
73.
-
River Strawn
58.99a
Section
74.
-
Greg Ellis
59.10a
Montgomery Catholic
75.
-
Bailey Butler
59.16a
Hebron Christian Aca...
76.
-
Phillip Campbell
59.18a
Oneonta
77.
-
Jayden Clarke
59.24a
Hiram
78.
10
Caleb Evans
59.30a
Ashville
79.
-
Keshaun Berry
59.34a
Northside (Columbus)
80.
10
Blake Noah
59.39a
Ohatchee
81.
-
Noah Smith
59.48a
DAR
82.
-
Jake Hastings
59.71a
St James
83.
-
Cole Pierce
59.75a
Montgomery Catholic
84.
11
Drake Patton
59.76a
Northside
85.
-
Andarius Coffey
59.82a
Winona
86.
10
Charles Ray-Horton
59.92a
Woodlawn
87.
-
Josh Holmes
1:00.00a
Cottage Hill Christian
88.
-
Bradley Thomas
1:00.00a
Shelby County
89.
-
Marshaun Adams
1:00.05a
Northside (Columbus)
90.
11
Jose Rodriguez
1:00.07a
Ashville
91.
-
Olumayowa Ayileka
1:00.22a
Madison Academy
92.
10
Zack Munoz
1:00.50a
West Blocton
93.
-
Seth Esslinger
1:00.57a
DAR
94.
-
Trace Hannah
1:00.59a
Sipsey Valley
95.
9
Chris Pruitt
1:00.60a
Pope John Paul II
96.
-
Yomi Adagurodo
1:00.65a
Brewbaker Tech
97.
-
Johnothan Huff
1:00.86a
Central Tuscaloosa
98.
-
Qudarrius Sawyer
1:00.91a
Shelby County
99.
-
Dewey Joiner
1:00.95a
Shelby County
100.
-
Jonathan Gilliam
1:01.19a
Stockbridge
101.
-
Harrison Stuart
1:01.29a
Winfield
102.
-
A.J. Ragsdale
1:01.50a
Oneonta
103.
-
Schyler McCrary
1:01.84a
Moody
104.
-
Elijah Wright
1:01.87a
Hiram
105.
11
Jose Meza
1:02.02a
Falkville
106.
-
Adavion Hargrove
1:02.08a
Winona
107.
Cory Kinard
1:02.12a
Satsuma
108.
12
Andrew Eckl
1:02.14a
Wilson
109.
-
Tyvn Ellis
1:02.19a
Fairview
110.
11
Henry Britton
1:02.22a
Trinity Presbyterian
111.
12
Owen Johnson
1:02.56a
Shades Mtn Christian
112.
-
Jay Tymes
1:03.01a
Trinity Presbyterian
113.
-
John Lewis Barber
1:03.74a
Shades Mtn Christian
114.
12
Peter Eckl
1:04.18a
Wilson
115.
-
D'Marco Campbell
1:04.85a
Winona
116.
-
Nathan Butler
1:05.33a
Mobile Christian
117.
-
Logan Moore
1:05.86a
Ardmore
118.
11
Luke Sellers
1:05.87a
West Blocton
119.
-
Skyler McLeod
1:07.09a
Ardmore
120.
-
Noah Fuller
1:08.66a
Ohatchee
121.
-
Austin Wyatt
1:08.69a
Ohatchee
122.
9
JaVorreus Thomas
1:12.86a
West Blocton
123.
-
William Gaston
1:13.31a
Trinity Presbyterian
124.
-
Cordell Minor
1:13.44a
Pennington
125.
-
Matthew Butts
1:13.69a
Pennington
126.
-
Gunner Cox
1:16.00a
Pennington
127.
-
Austin Hunt
1:16.74a
Falkville
128.
-
Cade Johnson
1:25.62a
Guntersville
--
-
Nate Farmer
DQ
Oxford
800 Meters
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Trent Hamner
1:54.95a
Hoover
2.
12
Jake Russell
1:56.24a
Sparkman
3.
12
Tyler Whorton
1:56.74a
Alexander
4.
12
John Elrod
1:57.35a
Wilson Central
5.
11
Charlie Slaughter
1:57.88a
Mountain Brook
6.
12
Jack Rogers
1:58.29a
Auburn
7.
11
Tony Mack
1:58.57a
Pearl
8.
-
Bayor Franklin
1:59.37a
Wilson Central
9.
11
Korey Shively
1:59.58a
James Clemens
10.
-
Michael Abudu
2:00.61a
McEachern
11.
12
Hunter Nails
2:00.75a
Southside-Gadsden
12.
10
Gram Denning
2:00.93a
Mountain Brook
13.
11
Lee Keil
2:01.01a
Lambert
14.
-
Jared Touart
2:02.49a
Fairhope
15.
11
Alex Leary
2:02.58a
Hoover
16.
10
Will Stone
2:03.45a
Homewood
17.
-
Treyion Daniels
2:04.18a
McEachern
18.
12
John Paul Rumore
2:04.22a
Hoover
19.
-
Blake Klepper
2:04.57a
Allatoona
20.
-
Derrian Wright
2:04.58a
Archer
21.
11
Josh Jenkins
2:04.75a
Hewitt-Trussville
22.
11
Cole Dillard
2:05.36a
Spain Park
23.
12
Milan Wall
2:05.69a
Sparkman
24.
12
Joey Franklin
2:05.71a
Cullman
25.
-
Knox Pittman
2:05.79a
Marist
26.
11
Griffin Riner
2:05.90a
Hewitt-Trussville
27.
-
Mike Weaver
2:06.42a
Bob Jones
28.
-
Tyler Fox
2:06.46a
Lambert
29.
11
Jake Maier
2:06.67a
Sparkman
30.
12
Spencer Hinson
2:06.89a
Mountain Brook
31.
11
John Klima
2:06.93a
Archer
32.
12
Thomas Mobley
2:07.03a
Walker
33.
11
Thomas Cousins
2:07.04a
Thompson
34.
11
Michael Tardella
2:07.17a
Lambert
35.
12
Blake Garris
2:07.26a
Vestavia Hills
36.
11
Cameron Bell
2:07.40a
Pearl
37.
11
Koi Williams
2:07.43a
Alexander
38.
11
Russell Waters
2:07.73a
Huntsville
39.
11
Matt Manns
2:08.04a
Smiths Station
40.
11
Dawson Jeffcoat
2:08.04a
Smiths Station
41.
-
Mekhi Williams
2:08.22a
Alexander
42.
11
Andrew Mingus
2:08.25a
Auburn
43.
12
Evan Klugh
2:08.63a
Auburn
44.
11
Dylan Mason
2:08.83a
Woodstock
45.
12
Nathan Peterson
2:08.96a
Wilson Central
46.
10
Joseph Reese
2:09.29a
Spain Park
47.
12
Pierce Jackson
2:09.35a
Homewood
48.
-
Lance Counigan
2:09.81a
Benjamin Russell
49.
-
David Reteneller
2:09.94a
Marist
50.
10
Jordan Shannon
2:10.21a
Clinton
51.
11
Dawson Despot
2:10.48a
Vestavia Hills
52.
12
Andrew Dodson
2:10.76a
Huntsville
53.
10
Brady Cassell
2:10.84a
Homewood
54.
11
Nicholas Holcomb
2:11.10a
James Clemens
55.
10
Curtis Watson
2:11.14a
Carver Birmingham
56.
11
Kai Ozug
2:11.33a
Spain Park
57.
-
Quandavous Gilliam
2:12.14a
Central-Phenix City
58.
12
Curtis King
2:12.27a
Pearl
59.
12
Peter Toland
2:12.88a
Huntsville
60.
-
Timothy Mosley
2:12.92a
McEachern
61.
11
Jakob Wilson
2:13.02a
Walker
62.
11
Tucker Adkison
2:13.28a
Cullman
63.
12
Tyrone Davis
2:13.28a
Central-Phenix City
64.
-
Joe Shepard
2:13.74a
Buckhorn
65.
-
Shafi Muhammad
2:14.04a
Bob Jones
66.
12
Zach Wright
2:14.33a
Hartselle
67.
-
Cody Mooney
2:14.92a
Fairhope
68.
-
Jacob Millhouse
2:14.94a
AH Parker
69.
11
Ronnie Piccini
2:14.99a
McGill-Toolen
70.
11
Spencer Hodges
2:15.18a
Helena
71.
-
Justin Davis
2:15.63a
Paul W Bryant
72.
10
Tristian Abrams
2:15.65a
Northridge
73.
-
Christian Falcon
2:16.02a
Buckhorn
74.
9
Savian Taylor
2:16.04a
Smiths Station
75.
10
Carson Levario-Slaten
2:16.60a
Hartselle
76.
11
Max Lowery
2:16.67a
Thompson
77.
-
Quentavious Dixon
2:16.95a
Central-Phenix City
78.
-
Robert Davis
2:16.97a
Opelika
79.
11
Cannon Kvicala
2:17.20a
James Clemens
80.
-
Reed Smith
2:18.83a
John Carroll
81.
12
Mills Harrison
2:19.07a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
82.
12
David Shirley
2:19.32a
Hewitt-Trussville
83.
-
Markus Goldsmith
2:19.33a
Center Point
84.
11
Liam Davis
2:19.81a
Hartselle
85.
-
Davontae Edwards
2:20.17a
Paul W Bryant
86.
-
Rickey Colbert
2:20.25a
Clinton
87.
-
Aaron Vermillion
2:20.54a
Allatoona
88.
-
Evan Carite
2:21.03a
Clinton
89.
-
Jamarquis Perkins
2:21.68a
Tuscaloosa County
90.
-
Avery Grier
2:22.63a
Murphy
91.
10
Braden Odom
2:23.16a
Shades Valley
92.
-
Nathaniel Hinten
2:23.30a
Buckhorn
93.
12
Morgan Phillips
2:23.78a
Thompson
94.
-
Deontae Simmons
2:24.33a
Minor
95.
-
Talon Pritchard
2:24.51a
Helena
96.
-
Jackson Turner
2:25.00a
Benjamin Russell
97.
-
DeShawn Scott
2:25.86a
AH Parker
98.
-
Blake Childers
2:26.04a
Helena
99.
-
Vincent Brown
2:26.06a
Center Point
100.
-
Marcus Chandler
2:26.26a
Opelika
101.
-
Justin Bridges
2:26.60a
George County
102.
10
John Niiler
2:26.87a
Northridge
103.
11
Christopher Church
2:31.64a
Northridge
104.
-
Darrius Gresham
2:31.86a
Minor
105.
-
Jaylen Stephens
2:32.47a
Center Point
106.
-
Trevor Hogan
2:32.63a
Shades Valley
107.
12
Nicholas Holland
2:33.00a
George County
108.
-
Deontae Chapman
2:34.37a
Carver Birmingham
109.
-
Alex Turner
2:34.55a
Paul W Bryant
110.
-
Zach Glass
2:42.11a
Walker
111.
-
Kyle Chapman
2:42.33a
George County
112.
-
Tavis Kigwana
2:44.61a
Columbia
113.
-
Noah Dollar
2:48.00a
McAdory
114.
-
Shane Evans
2:55.15a
Minor
115.
-
Garrett Lamont
2:59.52a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
--
-
Ben Norton
DNF
John Carroll
800 Meters
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Max Higgins
2:00.29a
Jefferson
2.
11
Clay Pender
2:00.59a
Jefferson
3.
11
Tanner King
2:02.19a
Northside
4.
12
Nico Seaton
2:03.45a
Forsyth Central
5.
-
Drew Swan
2:03.81a
Athens Academy
6.
-
Carl Ellis Corley
2:04.37a
Bleckley County
7.
-
Michael Daniels
2:04.72a
Chapel Hill
8.
11
Chris Trejo
2:05.29a
Winfield
9.
12
Will Oglesby
2:05.96a
Madison Academy
10.
11
Will Stone
2:06.11a
West Laurens
11.
12
Wilson Moore
2:06.22a
Chapel Hill
12.
11
Luke Dobbins
2:06.34a
Bayside Academy
13.
-
Hunter Kimball
2:06.55a
Georgia Military Gre...
14.
-
James LaGrone
2:07.22a
Northside
15.
11
Ryan Iyer
2:07.39a
Athens Academy
16.
12
Trent Revelez
2:08.22a
Arab
17.
10
Brandon Potra
2:08.28a
Hebron Christian Aca...
18.
-
Evan Simmons
2:09.62a
Baldwin
19.
12
Wally Herbst
2:10.67a
Scottsboro
20.
-
Aaron Hughes
2:10.75a
Tallulah Falls
21.
12
Will Woods
2:11.40a
Marion County
22.
-
Zander Kazzie
2:12.06a
St James
23.
12
Kyler Sanders
2:12.12a
Central Tuscaloosa
24.
-
Malik Lawson
2:12.19a
Oxford
25.
-
Drew Degges
2:12.24a
Christian Academy of...
26.
-
Gerald Filmore
2:12.53a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
27.
-
James Kilgore
2:12.65a
Baldwin
28.
12
Chane Lindsey
2:13.18a
Central Tuscaloosa
29.
11
Beck Wilkes
2:13.40a
Winfield
30.
11
Cody Robertson
2:13.49a
Northside
31.
-
Pedro Medina
2:13.76a
Stockbridge
32.
-
Robert Woodall
2:14.43a
Providence Christian
33.
-
Sean O'Hare
2:14.79a
Randolph
34.
-
Alex Ortiz
2:15.04a
Eagle's Landing
35.
11
Ian Reynolds
2:15.16a
Brooks
36.
-
Trevor Bone
2:15.64a
Athens Academy
37.
-
James Lambert
2:15.74a
Corner
38.
-
Myles Cook
2:15.75a
Bayside Academy
39.
12
Winston Wright
2:16.13a
Montgomery Catholic
40.
-
Jesse Varnum
2:16.55a
Eagle's Landing
41.
-
Roy Harkins
2:16.75a
Forsyth Central
42.
-
Miles Franklin
2:16.99a
Christian Academy of...
43.
10
Blake Noah
2:17.15a
Ohatchee
44.
-
Cabe Lulfs
2:17.21a
Guntersville
45.
11
Will Odell
2:17.59a
Arab
46.
-
Myles Williamson
2:17.59a
Guntersville
47.
-
Cameron Searcy
2:17.64a
Montgomery Catholic
48.
-
Christopher Drayton
2:17.87a
Bayside Academy
49.
-
Lee Steward
2:19.02a
West Laurens
50.
11
Josh Jackson
2:19.09a
Brewbaker Tech
51.
-
Jordan Latham
2:19.40a
Central Tuscaloosa
52.
-
Kendall England
2:19.72a
Moody
53.
-
Jack Schamban
2:19.99a
Randolph
54.
11
Carter Mann
2:20.33a
Providence Christian
55.
-
Jim Strickland
2:20.36a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
56.
10
Mason Golden
2:20.63a
Arab
57.
10
Jaden Vance
2:20.94a
Moody
58.
-
Austin Hiner
2:21.01a
Bleckley County
59.
-
Chase Crandall
2:21.17a
White Plains
60.
11
Josiah Rains
2:21.32a
Guntersville
61.
10
Davis Holdbrooks
2:22.01a
Winfield
62.
-
Cole Pierce
2:22.78a
Montgomery Catholic
63.
11
Jake Lee
2:22.86a
Madison Academy
64.
-
Bradley Thomas
2:22.90a
Shelby County
65.
-
Jacob Rousseau
2:23.03a
Oxford
66.
10
Gabe Hammonds
2:23.17a
Ohatchee
67.
11
Henry Britton
2:23.37a
Trinity Presbyterian
68.
12
Chase Burkley
2:23.76a
Long Beach
69.
-
Lee Thomas
2:23.79a
Randolph
70.
11
Jose Rodriguez
2:23.98a
Ashville
71.
-
Adrian Thornton
2:24.06a
Brewbaker Tech
72.
11
Brandon Engstrom
2:24.86a
Hebron Christian Aca...
73.
-
Caleb Griffis
2:25.14a
Tallulah Falls
74.
11
Isaac Russell
2:25.72a
Falkville
75.
-
Dewey Joiner
2:26.50a
Shelby County
76.
12
Andrew Eckl
2:26.68a
Wilson
77.
11
Jose Meza
2:26.86a
Falkville
78.
-
David Reed
2:27.11a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
79.
-
Harris Washington
2:27.31a
St James
80.
-
Micheal Nix
2:28.57a
Madison Academy
81.
-
Jordan Ritchie
2:28.71a
Winona
82.
-
Brandon Malcolm
2:28.76a
Stockbridge
83.
8
Malachi Walker
2:28.92a
Ellwood Christian
84.
-
Blaine Marsh
2:29.35a
Pennington
85.
-
Tyler Suryono
2:30.92a
Holly Pond
86.
-
Nick Murphy
2:32.64a
Winona
87.
12
Peter Eckl
2:33.13a
Wilson
88.
11
TreVon Bonds
2:33.39a
Wenonah
89.
-
Aden Miller
2:33.50a
Winona
90.
-
NyQuin McNear
2:33.87a
West Laurens
91.
-
Jon paul Tankersley
2:33.93a
Trinity Presbyterian
92.
-
Mat Mathison
2:35.14a
Trinity Presbyterian
93.
8
David Kearley
2:36.74a
Shelby County
94.
-
Cole Heiden
2:36.83a
Hebron Christian Aca...
95.
-
Koby Flippo
2:38.87a
Wilson
96.
-
Quinten Dillon
2:39.54a
Eagle's Landing
97.
-
Wyatt Knight
2:41.30a
Ashville
98.
-
Tyler Mullanex
2:42.09a
Ohatchee
99.
11
Corey Means
2:42.16a
West Blocton
100.
11
Nathaniel Stewart
2:43.67a
Ashville
101.
9
Justin Elam
2:44.29a
West Blocton
102.
-
Matthew Butts
3:02.40a
Pennington
103.
-
Grayson Butts
3:09.91a
Pennington
1000 Meters
Indoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
10
Curtis Watson
2:54.28a
Carver Birmingham
2.
12
Daniel Gladen
2:55.12a
Pleasant Valley
3.
-
Grant Dalton
2:58.84a
Columbia
4.
-
Mack Dickie
3:00.71a
Alexander
5.
-
Hunter Appling
3:00.77a
West Point
6.
12
Brian Schmidt
3:03.43a
Mountain Brook
7.
10
Jacob Gladen
3:04.39a
Pleasant Valley
8.
-
Jalen McKenzie
3:04.69a
Carver Birmingham
9.
8
Malachi Walker
3:04.89a
Ellwood Christian
10.
-
Trayzel Jureidini
3:04.90a
Alexander
11.
11
James Courson
3:05.53a
Hoover
12.
11
Nate Gracia
3:09.22a
Beauregard
13.
11
Noah Williams
3:10.30a
Hoover
14.
12
Craig Clark
3:16.29a
Thompson
15.
-
Saje Senior
3:21.44a
East Paulding
16.
11
Tremain High
3:28.60a
Hoover
17.
10
Tyler Hester
3:28.62a
Ohatchee
18.
11
Ryver Morrow
3:34.02a
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
11
Caleb Crocker
DNF
Pinson Valley
1600 Meters
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jack Rogers
4:22.46a
Auburn
2.
12
John Elrod
4:22.51a
Wilson Central
3.
12
John Ngaruiya
4:22.54a
Hewitt-Trussville
4.
12
Tommy McDonough
4:22.94a
Hoover
5.
12
Hunter Nails
4:23.90a
Southside-Gadsden
6.
10
Leif Andersen
4:25.22a
Marist
7.
12
Joshua Escoe
4:26.78a
Auburn
8.
10
Will Stone
4:26.95a
Homewood
9.
12
Nate Pudner
4:28.43a
Auburn
10.
12
Ben Garner
4:29.91a
Opelika
11.
12
Hunter Harwell
4:29.92a
Mountain Brook
12.
12
Jake Russell
4:30.00a
Sparkman
13.
12
Quinn Burden
4:30.39a
Marist
14.
11
James Sweeney
4:30.93a
Vestavia Hills
15.
12
Paul Selden
4:31.23a
Homewood
16.
11
James Cragin
4:31.46a
Archer
17.
12
John Paul Rumore
4:32.27a
Hoover
18.
-
Jared Touart
4:32.54a
Fairhope
19.
11
Joe Leventry
4:33.08a
Hoover
20.
10
Bryce Hutchinson
4:33.69a
Vestavia Hills
21.
11
Josh Jenkins
4:34.05a
Hewitt-Trussville
22.
12
Chris Tate
4:34.52a
Oak Mountain
23.
11
Jackson Thomas
4:35.93a
Virgil I Grissom
24.
12
Thomas Mobley
4:37.51a
Walker
25.
11
John Klima
4:38.78a
Archer
26.
12
Demeyers Morrow
4:39.44a
Clinton
27.
-
Jean Pierre LeRoux
4:39.72a
Bob Jones
28.
12
Andrew Dodson
4:41.40a
Huntsville
29.
11
Cameron Cox
4:41.64a
Huntsville
30.
11
Brandon Burt
4:41.69a
Lambert
31.
11
Grant Pody
4:42.71a
Wilson Central
32.
-
Tyler Fox
4:42.72a
Lambert
33.
11
Cole Dillard
4:42.83a
Spain Park
34.
-
Mekhi Williams
4:43.07a
Alexander
35.
-
Charlie Trower
4:43.33a
Spain Park
36.
11
Korey Shively
4:43.54a
James Clemens
37.
11
Jake Tubesing
4:43.59a
Lakeside DeKalb
38.
-
Bayor Franklin
4:43.67a
Wilson Central
39.
10
Allan Anderson
4:43.79a
Virgil I Grissom
40.
11
Seth Mattocks
4:44.00a
Smiths Station
41.
12
Harrison Miller
4:44.27a
Sparkman
42.
11
Harrison Clark
4:45.10a
Mountain Brook
43.
-
William O'Rielly
4:45.24a
Marist
44.
11
Aden Maddox
4:45.44a
Pearl
45.
-
Sam Sliman
4:46.54a
Tupelo
46.
11
Dylan Mason
4:46.71a
Woodstock
47.
12
Byron Grogan
4:47.28a
Lambert
48.
9
Carson Bedics
4:47.78a
Homewood
49.
10
Silas Franklin
4:48.34a
Smiths Station
50.
11
John Galloway
4:49.18a
Mountain Brook
51.
12
Morgan Phillips
4:49.96a
Thompson
52.
10
Jacob Warner
4:50.03a
Spain Park
53.
11
Thomas Wolfe
4:50.33a
Hewitt-Trussville
54.
11
Eli Wilhite
4:50.47a
Cullman
55.
12
Peter Toland
4:51.08a
Huntsville
56.
10
Carson Levario-Slaten
4:51.31a
Hartselle
57.
-
Lance Counigan
4:51.54a
Benjamin Russell
58.
11
Jake Maier
4:51.57a
Sparkman
59.
10
Bryce Keefover
4:52.32a
Oak Mountain
60.
12
Braden Holloway
4:52.54a
Opelika
61.
10
Justin Ritondo
4:53.52a
Helena
62.
11
Justin Dummer
4:53.66a
Virgil I Grissom
63.
12
Warren Taylor
4:54.85a
Alexander
64.
10
Jackson Tucker
4:55.02a
Cullman
65.
10
Caleb Dingbaum
4:55.48a
Hartselle
66.
-
Ben Norton
4:56.30a
John Carroll
67.
11
Chandler Ferguson
4:57.02a
Thompson
68.
-
Sebastian Sanders
4:57.05a
Shades Valley
69.
12
Jase Bell
4:57.50a
James Clemens
70.
11
Max Lowery
4:57.65a
Thompson
71.
11
Abraham Gonzalez
4:58.15a
Cullman
72.
-
Ethan Kelley
4:58.65a
Clinton
73.
11
Joseph Gilroy
5:00.47a
Vestavia Hills
74.
11
Nicholas Holcomb
5:00.78a
James Clemens
75.
12
Matthew Schuler
5:01.71a
Pearl
76.
10
Chandler Moulton
5:03.50a
Smiths Station
77.
-
Koji Dijkwel
5:04.17a
Tupelo
78.
-
David Adams
5:04.81a
Pearl
79.
-
Nick Albanese
5:05.62a
Alexander
80.
-
Avery Grier
5:06.51a
Murphy
81.
-
Andrew Crites
5:09.48a
Lakeside DeKalb
82.
12
TryiQue Smith
5:10.56a
Central-Phenix City
83.
-
Paul Ratliff
5:13.14a
Allatoona
84.
-
Christian Falcon
5:13.87a
Buckhorn
85.
11
Jackson Foster
5:14.09a
John Carroll
86.
-
Marcus Chandler
5:14.24a
Opelika
87.
-
Charlie Bresee
5:14.62a
Lakeside DeKalb
88.
-
Austin Clark
5:14.71a
Buckhorn
89.
10
John Niiler
5:15.75a
Northridge
90.
10
Eric Rabadan
5:16.69a
Hartselle
91.
-
Markus Goldsmith
5:18.88a
Center Point
92.
-
David Zuo
5:20.65a
Bob Jones
93.
12
Mills Harrison
5:24.14a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
94.
-
Evan Carite
5:24.16a
Clinton
95.
-
Justin Davis
5:24.46a
Paul W Bryant
96.
-
Cameron Paulk
5:24.83a
Allatoona
97.
11
Jakob Wilson
5:24.99a
Walker
98.
10
Braden Odom
5:25.38a
Shades Valley
99.
10
Richard Richardson
5:25.89a
John Carroll
100.
11
Nate Wilkins
5:30.10a
Helena
101.
-
Davontae Edwards
5:30.66a
Paul W Bryant
102.
12
Jacob Lackey
5:31.34a
Helena
103.
-
DeShawn Scott
5:31.38a
AH Parker
104.
-
Zachary Zarnay
5:32.97a
Allatoona
105.
-
Taylor Green
5:38.88a
Jeff Davis
106.
10
Adam Bolton
5:39.21a
Northridge
107.
-
bryson hardy
5:39.97a
Chelsea
108.
-
Jamarquis Perkins
5:41.01a
Tuscaloosa County
109.
-
Jaylen Stephens
5:41.45a
Center Point
110.
-
Antonio Hayes
5:41.84a
Jeff Davis
111.
-
Miguel Mateo
5:43.78a
Gadsden
112.
-
Vincent Brown
5:50.41a
Center Point
113.
-
Jackson Turner
5:51.61a
Benjamin Russell
114.
12
Jesse Moore
5:51.72a
Stanhope Elmore
115.
-
Sebastian Williams
5:53.78a
Jeff Davis
116.
-
Trevor Hogan
5:54.51a
Shades Valley
117.
-
Lamarcus Thomas-Davis
5:54.74a
AH Parker
118.
-
Kendarious Hawkins
5:56.20a
Paul W Bryant
119.
-
Hunter Jones
5:57.26a
Chelsea
120.
-
Deontae Simmons
6:01.15a
Minor
121.
-
Kyle Chapman
6:04.01a
George County
122.
-
Freddie Milons
7:53.39a
Minor
--
11
Charles Tims
DNF
AH Parker
1600 Meters
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Everett Smulders
4:20.74a
The Lovett
2.
-
Carl Ellis Corley
4:31.97a
Bleckley County
3.
12
Wilson Moore
4:34.73a
Chapel Hill
4.
12
Will Oglesby
4:35.51a
Madison Academy
5.
11
Tanner King
4:36.87a
Northside
6.
-
Ben Davies
4:37.09a
Holy Innocents
7.
-
Hunter Kimball
4:37.45a
Georgia Military Gre...
8.
Oliver Huffman
4:37.74a
Augusta Christian
9.
10
Grant Walker
4:40.15a
Montgomery Catholic
10.
-
Addison Cochran
4:40.91a
Jefferson
11.
12
Will Woods
4:41.88a
Marion County
12.
10
Zachary Kroeger
4:43.23a
Montgomery Catholic
13.
-
Clayton Scarborough
4:45.00a
Dodge County
14.
11
Matthew Estopinal
4:45.25a
Randolph
15.
10
Bobby Parsons
4:46.93a
Scottsboro
16.
12
Jared Stanley
4:48.78a
Cold Springs
17.
11
Beck Wilkes
4:49.08a
Winfield
18.
12
C.J. Lang
4:49.20a
Cold Springs
19.
-
Nicholas Klavohn
4:50.90a
The Lovett
20.
-
Sam Moultrie
4:50.93a
Guntersville
21.
11
Ryan Iyer
4:52.34a
Athens Academy
22.
11
Zack Howard
4:52.60a
Briarwood Christian
23.
-
Aaron Hughes
4:54.24a
Tallulah Falls
24.
10
Jonathan Myrthil
4:55.23a
Northside (Columbus)
25.
-
Drew Degges
4:56.83a
Christian Academy of...
26.
-
James LaGrone
4:56.87a
Northside
27.
-
Garrett Rogers
4:57.78a
Bleckley County
28.
8
Hollis Johnson
4:58.16a
Montgomery Catholic
29.
10
Davis Holdbrooks
4:58.17a
Winfield
30.
-
James Lambert
4:59.96a
Corner
31.
-
Malik Lawson
5:01.40a
Oxford
32.
-
Jesse Varnum
5:03.25a
Eagle's Landing
33.
-
Alex Ortiz
5:04.51a
Eagle's Landing
34.
11
Quentin Heffley
5:04.92a
Oneonta
35.
11
Daniel Tully
5:05.01a
Ashville
36.
-
Brock Kelly
5:05.75a
Tupelo Christian
37.
12
Cole Nabors
5:06.37a
Oneonta
38.
-
Jacob Drane
5:06.60a
Holly Pond
39.
-
Michael Fabiano
5:07.10a
Hebron Christian Aca...
40.
-
Owen Bruce
5:07.46a
Oxford
41.
10
Blake Noah
5:07.74a
Ohatchee
42.
-
Ethan Selph
5:09.46a
Hebron Christian Aca...
43.
-
Jim Strickland
5:11.63a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
44.
-
David Reed
5:12.16a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
45.
10
Bradley Schmidt
5:12.30a
Bayside Academy
46.
10
Landon Price
5:12.47a
Sipsey Valley
47.
-
Miles Franklin
5:12.86a
Christian Academy of...
48.
-
Koby Flippo
5:13.35a
Wilson
49.
-
Gerald Filmore
5:13.73a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
50.
-
Zach Clayton
5:13.99a
West Point
51.
-
Quinton Chambers
5:14.12a
Fairview
52.
-
Jonathon Collett
5:14.22a
Cold Springs
53.
-
Jackson Ausley
5:15.15a
Guntersville
54.
-
Pedro Medina
5:15.29a
Stockbridge
55.
-
Lee Thomas
5:15.38a
Randolph
56.
12
Zain Bashey
5:15.55a
Holy Innocents
57.
10
Collin Golden
5:17.95a
Arab
58.
-
James Kilgore
5:18.57a
Baldwin
59.
10
Brandon Potra
5:18.78a
Hebron Christian Aca...
60.
11
James Dickerson
5:19.15a
Long Beach
61.
-
Jaylen Thigpen
5:19.83a
Bleckley County
62.
-
Caleb Griffis
5:19.86a
Tallulah Falls
63.
11
Cody Robertson
5:20.00a
Northside
64.
10
Skyler Mcleod
5:20.10a
Pleasant Valley
65.
-
Andrew Hall
5:21.15a
Athens Bible
66.
12
Chase Burkley
5:21.22a
Long Beach
67.
10
Jaden Vance
5:21.48a
Moody
68.
-
Hezekiah Hartry
5:24.57a
Baldwin
69.
11
Trevor Ford
5:25.21a
Winfield
70.
-
Dekota Roberts
5:25.40a
Pleasant Valley
71.
-
Cordell Minor
5:26.60a
Pennington
72.
-
Cameron Bullard
5:26.85a
Winona
73.
12
Shay Hudson
5:26.88a
Ardmore
74.
11
Riley Edmondson
5:29.90a
Arab
75.
-
Eric Xing
5:30.91a
Randolph
76.
-
Kameran Farmer
5:32.59a
Chapel Hill
77.
-
Preston Noland
5:33.24a
Tupelo Christian
78.
-
Roy Harkins
5:33.36a
Forsyth Central
79.
-
Blaine Marsh
5:34.27a
Pennington
80.
-
Conner Lowery
5:34.34a
Holly Pond
81.
11
Jake Lee
5:35.94a
Madison Academy
82.
-
Chase Callahan
5:36.36a
Sipsey Valley
83.
-
Colin Channell
5:36.45a
Sipsey Valley
84.
-
Ian MAY
5:36.90a
Satsuma
85.
-
Walker Reusser
5:37.07a
Mobile Christian
86.
10
Jason Hunter Blair
5:39.23a
Guntersville
87.
-
Zachary Robinson
5:39.88a
Shelby County
88.
-
Mat Mathison
5:40.04a
Trinity Presbyterian
89.
-
Jon paul Tankersley
5:40.07a
Trinity Presbyterian
90.
-
Harris Washington
5:41.32a
St James
91.
-
Wyatt Knight
5:41.53a
Ashville
92.
-
Carson Holly
5:43.04a
Winona
93.
8
Luke Fair
5:43.38a
Ohatchee
94.
-
Brandon Malcolm
5:45.57a
Stockbridge
95.
11
Isaac Russell
5:51.09a
Falkville
96.
-
Clayton Knight
5:51.20a
Ashville
97.
-
Lipier Wade
5:52.68a
West Laurens
98.
8
David Kearley
5:53.08a
Shelby County
99.
11
Jose Meza
5:54.28a
Falkville
100.
-
Jordan Singleton
5:55.70a
White Plains
101.
-
NyQuin McNear
5:56.48a
West Laurens
102.
-
Jon robert Chandler
5:56.68a
Trinity Presbyterian
103.
-
John Chen
5:56.84a
Oneonta
104.
11
TreVon Bonds
5:57.23a
Wenonah
105.
-
Colby McCarrell
5:57.81a
Moody
106.
-
Bradley Thomas
6:03.87a
Shelby County
107.
9
Randy McCoy
6:05.83a
Arab
108.
-
Syvan Mearett
6:08.87a
Winona
109.
-
Skyler McLeod
6:08.99a
Ardmore
110.
-
Logan Moore
6:09.27a
Ardmore
111.
-
Tyler Cassidy
6:09.41a
Satsuma
112.
-
Tripp Taylor
6:16.47a
Northside (Columbus)
113.
-
Mat Pritchett
6:20.92a
Northside (Columbus)
114.
-
Kevin Matos
6:34.10a
White Plains
3200 Meters
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joel Barlow
9:17.21a
Wilson Central
2.
12
Braeden Collins
9:21.78a
Alexander
3.
12
Ben Garner
9:27.01a
Opelika
4.
12
John Ngaruiya
9:30.62a
Hewitt-Trussville
5.
12
Joshua Escoe
9:33.56a
Auburn
6.
11
James Cragin
9:35.95a
Archer
7.
12
Nate Pudner
9:37.98a
Auburn
8.
-
Brennan Silliman
9:38.98a
Woodward Academy
9.
10
Bryce Hutchinson
9:40.77a
Vestavia Hills
10.
11
James Sweeney
9:41.40a
Vestavia Hills
11.
12
Paul Selden
9:46.19a
Homewood
12.
-
Adrian Hernandez
9:48.35a
Allatoona
13.
12
Byron Grogan
9:53.56a
Lambert
14.
11
Cameron Cox
9:54.75a
Huntsville
15.
10
Brandon DeMarcus Lee
9:55.73a
Thompson
16.
11
Austin Muse
9:56.17a
Alexander
17.
-
Jean Pierre LeRoux
9:56.26a
Bob Jones
18.
11
John McCrackin
9:58.24a
Hoover
19.
12
Harrison Miller
10:04.01a
Sparkman
20.
12
Joey Franklin
10:04.86a
Cullman
21.
12
Demeyers Morrow
10:04.87a
Clinton
22.
-
Walt Ramsey
10:05.26a
Pope
23.
12
Warren Taylor
10:05.87a
Alexander
24.
-
Pieter DuToit
10:06.37a
Pope
25.
12
Carson Chambliss
10:06.72a
Auburn
26.
11
Jake Tubesing
10:11.36a
Lakeside DeKalb
27.
11
Brandon Burt
10:12.53a
Lambert
28.
11
Joseph Gilroy
10:14.21a
Vestavia Hills
29.
11
Walter Tuberville
10:14.56a
Smiths Station
30.
12
Chris Gates
10:14.79a
Pearl
31.
11
Blake Vaughn
10:17.61a
Helena
32.
12
Jase Bell
10:19.77a
James Clemens
33.
11
Carson Spruiell
10:20.37a
Hewitt-Trussville
34.
11
Brooks Reddy
10:23.02a
Mountain Brook
35.
10
Walton Bedell
10:23.83a
Mountain Brook
36.
9
Keaton Watts
10:24.78a
Huntsville
37.
11
Isaac Shore
10:24.92a
Spain Park
38.
10
Carson Levario-Slaten
10:29.84a
Hartselle
39.
12
Braden Holloway
10:32.05a
Opelika
40.
11
Alvin Finch
10:32.32a
Homewood
41.
11
Tucker Adkison
10:33.52a
Cullman
42.
10
Caleb Dingbaum
10:34.58a
Hartselle
43.
12
Austin Atkinson
10:35.94a
Hewitt-Trussville
44.
11
Elijah McKinley
10:37.90a
Spain Park
45.
10
Drew Kilgore
10:38.35a
Hoover
46.
12
Will Smith
10:39.23a
Homewood
47.
10
Justin Ritondo
10:43.29a
Helena
48.
10
Tallon Hairston
10:44.71a
Smiths Station
49.
9
Dylan Stoltzfus
10:45.02a
Hoover
50.
-
Patrick Spurgeon
10:50.60a
Pearl
51.
11
Chandler Ferguson
10:50.74a
Thompson
52.
-
Ethan Kelley
10:51.25a
Clinton
53.
-
Sebastian Sanders
10:53.09a
Shades Valley
54.
9
Eric Alexander
10:53.49a
Mountain Brook
55.
-
Kyle Parker
10:54.70a
Lambert
56.
-
Garrett Wolfe
10:56.76a
Huntsville
57.
-
Ben Norton
10:57.32a
John Carroll
58.
12
Jacob Lackey
11:06.20a
Helena
59.
-
Charlie Bresee
11:07.33a
Lakeside DeKalb
60.
10
Luke Doe
11:08.17a
Thompson
61.
12
TryiQue Smith
11:10.08a
Central-Phenix City
62.
10
John Niiler
11:10.73a
Northridge
63.
-
Andrew Crites
11:12.59a
Lakeside DeKalb
64.
-
Kenny Shirley
11:17.51a
Pearl
65.
10
Patrick Neely
11:18.63a
James Clemens
66.
-
David Zuo
11:24.36a
Bob Jones
67.
-
Hawken Foote
11:36.87a
Hartselle
68.
-
Kevin Wilcox
11:38.60a
Sparkman
69.
12
Justin Chedrick
11:43.25a
Smiths Station
70.
10
Adam Bolton
12:01.10a
Northridge
71.
-
Colby Charlton
12:10.61a
George County
72.
-
Tyler Rouse
12:13.33a
George County
73.
12
Cameron Allen
12:26.45a
Columbia
74.
-
Jaylen Stephens
12:33.98a
Center Point
75.
-
Miguel Mateo
12:46.39a
Gadsden
76.
11
Charles Tims
13:00.21a
AH Parker
3200 Meters
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
William White
9:49.46a
Clarke Central
2.
11
Matthew Estopinal
9:58.75a
Randolph
3.
-
Sam Moultrie
10:09.91a
Guntersville
4.
-
Nate Collins
10:11.24a
Westminster School a...
5.
11
Tanner King
10:12.50a
Northside
6.
8
Hunter Wright
10:12.59a
Westminster School a...
7.
12
Will Woods
10:18.45a
Marion County
8.
10
Grant Walker
10:26.62a
Montgomery Catholic
9.
10
Zachary Kroeger
10:26.70a
Montgomery Catholic
10.
11
Zack Howard
10:31.94a
Briarwood Christian
11.
-
Colin Bonds
10:33.68a
Tishomingo
12.
10
Will Coleman
10:33.71a
Scottsboro
13.
-
Chris Webber
10:34.43a
Columbus Christian
14.
10
Davis Holdbrooks
10:35.16a
Winfield
15.
-
Garrett Rogers
10:36.44a
Bleckley County
16.
12
Riley Slone
10:40.98a
Oneonta
17.
-
Ethan Selph
10:41.16a
Hebron Christian Aca...
18.
-
James LaGrone
10:41.43a
Northside
19.
-
Daniel Darwin
10:44.55a
Briarwood Christian
20.
11
Devin Berry
10:47.35a
Scottsboro
21.
11
Beck Wilkes
10:48.94a
Winfield
22.
-
James Lambert
10:49.85a
Corner
23.
11
Daniel Tully
10:50.48a
Ashville
24.
-
Aaron Hughes
10:58.33a
Tallulah Falls
25.
-
Michael Fabiano
10:59.98a
Hebron Christian Aca...
26.
-
Jack Schamban
11:00.33a
Randolph
27.
12
Wally Herbst
11:00.98a
Scottsboro
28.
10
Brandon Potra
11:01.55a
Hebron Christian Aca...
29.
-
Lee Thomas
11:02.44a
Randolph
30.
-
Koby Flippo
11:04.11a
Wilson
31.
-
Hezekiah Hartry
11:06.83a
Baldwin
32.
11
Ian Reynolds
11:10.58a
Brooks
33.
-
Jackson Ausley
11:16.52a
Guntersville
34.
10
John Porterfield
11:19.77a
Westminster School a...
35.
11
Drake Patton
11:21.19a
Northside
36.
8
Luke Fair
11:22.65a
Ohatchee
37.
11
Trevor Ford
11:23.50a
Winfield
38.
-
Jaylen Thigpen
11:27.19a
Bleckley County
39.
-
Caleb Griffis
11:28.52a
Tallulah Falls
40.
12
MacKenzie Ammons
11:29.66a
Sipsey Valley
41.
-
Austin Hiner
11:30.42a
Bleckley County
42.
8
Sam Leslie
11:30.42a
Montgomery Catholic
43.
11
James Dickerson
11:36.64a
Long Beach
44.
-
Zach Clayton
11:39.95a
West Point
45.
-
Ezekiel Gomez
11:41.61a
Guntersville
46.
10
Landon Price
11:48.03a
Sipsey Valley
47.
-
Blaine Marsh
11:57.32a
Pennington
48.
-
Christopher Cash
11:57.60a
Ohatchee
49.
11
Riley Edmondson
12:00.95a
Arab
50.
12
Dawson Thornburgh
12:01.69a
Shelby County
51.
-
Cameron Bullard
12:02.34a
Winona
52.
-
Conner Lowery
12:06.30a
Holly Pond
53.
10
Collin Golden
12:08.27a
Arab
54.
-
Carson Holly
12:10.25a
Winona
55.
-
Jason Manstream
12:13.52a
Oneonta
56.
-
Colin Channell
12:16.69a
Sipsey Valley
57.
10
Jacob Gladen
12:20.83a
Pleasant Valley
58.
9
Randy McCoy
12:32.63a
Arab
59.
-
Walker Reusser
12:34.33a
Mobile Christian
60.
-
Brady Costa
12:37.78a
Pennington
61.
-
Clayton Knight
12:43.82a
Ashville
--
-
Syvan Mearett
DNF
Winona
--
-
Daniel Sellers
DNF
Trinity Presbyterian
--
11
Nathaniel Stewart
DNF
Ashville
--
12
Daniel Gladen
DNF
Pleasant Valley
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Christian Strong
8.40a
Spain Park
2.
12
Craig Clark
8.41a
Thompson
3.
12
Anatanavious Butler
8.55a
Opelika
4.
-
Jeffrey Young
8.58a
McEachern
5.
11
Cedrick Moffett
8.62a
Pearl
6.
12
Makhiah Elliott
8.68a
James Clemens
7.
11
Noah Williams
8.69a
Hoover
8.
12
Jarred Barnes
8.72a
James Clemens
9.
12
Thomas Jordan
8.78a
Spain Park
10.
12
Kegan VanGinkel
8.82a
Auburn
11.
11
Tremain High
8.85a
Hoover
12.
10
Damien Lynch
8.91a
Pearl
13.
9
George Shamblin
8.91a
Vestavia Hills
14.
-
Justin Gibbs-Poe
8.94a
Lambert
15.
-
Sydney Stokes
8.94a
Lambert
16.
11
Caden Ciul
8.97a
Johns Creek
17.
10
Christian Hill
9.00a
Helena
18.
-
Jaylen Brown
9.03a
Bob Jones
19.
-
Christopher Philmon
9.05a
Lambert
20.
11
Austin Davis
9.06a
Thompson
21.
12
Isaiah Martin
9.22a
Center Point
22.
-
Aaron Diggs
9.28a
Auburn
23.
12
Brandon Lee
9.46a
Thompson
24.
10
Kameron Miller
9.56a
Northridge
25.
12
Steven Soles
9.57a
Center Point
26.
-
Jackson Hale
9.60a
Austin
27.
-
John Murray
9.65a
Bob Jones
28.
12
DeAnthony Williams
9.76a
Northridge
29.
11
Tj Gary
9.82a
Smiths Station
30.
-
Daniel Kendrick
9.89a
Opelika
31.
-
Ahmad Bell
9.91a
Gadsden
32.
-
Jonathan Walk
10.02a
Allatoona
33.
-
Jer'Howard Paige
10.34a
Paul W Bryant
34.
10
Dezavius Minor
10.58a
Clinton
35.
-
Markel Moore
10.74a
Northridge
36.
-
Kyron Thomas
11.16a
Paul W Bryant
37.
12
Patrick Domingo
11.37a
Homewood
--
-
Eric Bradshaw
DQ
James Clemens
--
11
Quinn Frank
DNF
Helena
--
12
Daetrich Harrington
FS
Alexander
--
-
Darius Clark
DQ
Auburn
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Trey Cunningham
7.49a
Winfield
2.
11
Keefe White
8.35a
Montgomery Academy
3.
-
Freddie Allen
8.68a
Chapel Hill
4.
12
Winston Wright
8.88a
Montgomery Catholic
5.
11
Correggio Peagler
8.91a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
12
Logan Moore
8.93a
Arab
7.
11
Nate Gracia
9.03a
Beauregard
8.
12
Jared Redding
9.12a
Oxford
9.
-
Skylar Kyle
9.38a
Oneonta
10.
-
Zac Godwin
9.46a
Guntersville
11.
12
Austin Helton
9.50a
West Laurens
12.
-
Rashard Jackson
9.54a
Wenonah
13.
-
Michael Purnell
9.56a
Winona
14.
-
Darius Bradford
9.56a
West Laurens
15.
-
Jarrett Miller
9.72a
Holly Pond
16.
-
Chase Widgeon
9.85a
Ohatchee
17.
-
Jonathan Parrish
9.97a
Madison Academy
18.
11
Avery Probst
9.98a
Hebron Christian Aca...
19.
-
Mason May
10.00a
Holly Pond
20.
-
Brendan Harrison
10.11a
Hebron Christian Aca...
21.
12
KyAndre Burns
10.27a
Central Tuscaloosa
22.
10
Tyler Hester
10.42a
Ohatchee
23.
-
Jack Wills
10.42a
Falkville
24.
-
Chris Washington
10.48a
Fultondale
25.
10
Charles Ray-Horton
10.49a
Woodlawn
26.
8
Mikell Elliott
10.55a
Falkville
27.
-
Cesar Arroyo
10.61a
West Point
28.
-
Matthew Kensing
10.90a
Arab
29.
-
Romey Suryono
10.94a
Holly Pond
30.
12
Gabe Sanford
11.04a
White Plains
31.
11
Damion Whittington
11.21a
Pennington
32.
-
Alex Self
11.29a
Pennington
33.
-
Gabriel Hines
11.55a
White Plains
34.
-
Joey McCarthy
11.65a
St Bernard Prep
35.
-
Tucker Kilgo
11.77a
Cold Springs
36.
-
Kevin Matos
12.24a
White Plains
37.
-
David Coomer
12.35a
Randolph
--
-
David Young
DQ
Randolph
--
8
Brody Hester
FS
Ohatchee
--
-
Lakeith Redding
DQ
Baldwin
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Indoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
-
Hunter Appling
8.24a
West Point
2.
12
Craig Clark
8.63a
Thompson
3.
11
Noah Williams
8.67a
Hoover
4.
11
Tremain High
8.81a
Hoover
5.
-
Trayzel Jureidini
8.90a
Alexander
6.
11
Nate Gracia
8.91a
Beauregard
7.
11
Zachary McManus
9.30a
Hewitt-Trussville
8.
11
James Courson
9.37a
Hoover
9.
12
Brian Schmidt
9.85a
Mountain Brook
10.
11
Caleb Crocker
10.10a
Pinson Valley
11.
10
Curtis Watson
10.27a
Carver Birmingham
12.
11
Ryver Morrow
10.37a
Hebron Christian Aca...
13.
-
Saje Senior
10.44a
East Paulding
14.
10
Tyler Hester
10.70a
Ohatchee
15.
-
Grant Dalton
10.93a
Columbia
16.
-
Mack Dickie
10.98a
Alexander
17.
-
Jalen McKenzie
11.74a
Carver Birmingham
18.
12
Daniel Gladen
11.80a
Pleasant Valley
19.
10
Jacob Gladen
12.41a
Pleasant Valley
20.
8
Malachi Walker
13.07a
Ellwood Christian
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:30.65a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
Relay Team
1:31.27a
Opelika
3.
Relay Team
1:31.48a
Clinton
4.
Relay Team
1:32.03a
Spain Park
5.
Relay Team
1:32.48a
Central-Phenix City
6.
Relay Team
1:32.72a
Austin
7.
Relay Team
1:32.72a
AH Parker
8.
Relay Team
1:32.79a
Fultondale
9.
Relay Team
1:32.96a
James Clemens
10.
Relay Team
1:33.12a
McEachern
11.
Relay Team
1:33.25a
Thompson
12.
Relay Team
1:33.51a
Auburn
13.
Relay Team
1:33.59a
Smiths Station
14.
Relay Team
1:34.00a
Hartselle
15.
Relay Team
1:34.80a
Hewitt-Trussville
16.
Relay Team
1:34.82a
Gadsden
17.
Relay Team
1:34.95a
Bob Jones
18.
Relay Team
1:35.05a
Alexander
19.
Relay Team
1:35.06a
Helena
20.
Relay Team
1:35.42a
Mountain Brook
21.
Relay Team
1:35.45a
Homewood
22.
Relay Team
1:36.03a
Hoover
23.
Relay Team
1:36.28a
Vestavia Hills
24.
Relay Team
1:36.47a
Lambert
25.
Relay Team
1:36.76a
Columbia
26.
Relay Team
1:37.07a
Paul W Bryant
27.
Relay Team
1:37.21a
AH Parker
28.
Relay Team
1:37.61a
Center Point
29.
Relay Team
1:37.72a
Huntsville
30.
Relay Team
1:37.90a
Hewitt-Trussville
31.
Relay Team
1:38.37a
Smiths Station
32.
Relay Team
1:38.39a
Northridge
33.
Relay Team
1:38.67a
Virgil I Grissom
34.
Relay Team
1:38.83a
Clinton
35.
Relay Team
1:38.85a
Alexander
36.
Relay Team
1:39.18a
Sparkman
37.
Relay Team
1:40.91a
Minor
38.
Relay Team
1:41.25a
Lambert
39.
Relay Team
1:41.32a
Paul W Bryant
40.
Relay Team
1:41.96a
Auburn
41.
Relay Team
1:42.33a
Oak Mountain
42.
Relay Team
1:43.37a
Buckhorn
43.
Relay Team
1:43.98a
Tupelo
44.
Relay Team
1:44.03a
Columbia
45.
Relay Team
1:46.48a
Minor
46.
Relay Team
1:55.37a
Sparkman
--
Relay Team
DQ
Spain Park
--
Relay Team
DQ
Pearl
--
Relay Team
DQ
Hoover
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:32.69a
Madison Academy
2.
Relay Team
1:33.74a
Oxford
3.
Relay Team
1:34.03a
Northside (Columbus)
4.
Relay Team
1:34.79a
Chapel Hill
5.
Relay Team
1:35.04a
Eagle's Landing
6.
Relay Team
1:35.72a
Stockbridge
7.
Relay Team
1:35.84a
East Lawrence
8.
Relay Team
1:36.09a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
9.
Relay Team
1:36.73a
Guntersville
10.
Relay Team
1:37.00a
Woodlawn
11.
Relay Team
1:37.25a
Winfield
12.
Relay Team
1:37.87a
Oxford
13.
Relay Team
1:37.99a
Hiram
14.
Relay Team
1:38.36a
Providence Christian
15.
Relay Team
1:38.43a
Wenonah
16.
Relay Team
1:38.77a
Northside (Columbus)
17.
Relay Team
1:39.15a
Brewbaker Tech
18.
Relay Team
1:39.93a
Corner
19.
Relay Team
1:39.99a
Hebron Christian Aca...
20.
Relay Team
1:40.12a
Eagle's Landing
21.
Relay Team
1:40.12a
Arab
22.
Relay Team
1:40.27a
Randolph
23.
Relay Team
1:40.75a
Central Tuscaloosa
24.
Relay Team
1:40.98a
West Blocton
25.
Relay Team
1:41.53a
Winona
26.
Relay Team
1:41.73a
Stockbridge
27.
Relay Team
1:42.12a
Athens Academy
28.
Relay Team
1:42.26a
Hebron Christian Aca...
29.
Relay Team
1:42.67a
Pennington
30.
Relay Team
1:43.23a
Bayside Academy
31.
Relay Team
1:44.15a
Wilson
32.
Relay Team
1:44.24a
DAR
33.
Relay Team
1:44.27a
Pope John Paul II
34.
Relay Team
1:44.86a
Fairview
35.
Relay Team
1:46.17a
East Lawrence
36.
Relay Team
1:47.19a
Madison Academy
37.
Relay Team
1:47.86a
Montgomery Catholic
38.
Relay Team
1:48.44a
Oneonta
39.
Relay Team
1:48.91a
Ohatchee
40.
Relay Team
1:48.97a
Guntersville
41.
Relay Team
1:53.75a
White Plains
42.
Relay Team
1:57.07a
Oneonta
43.
Relay Team
2:01.35a
Bayside Academy
--
Relay Team
DQ
Baldwin
--
Relay Team
DQ
Chapel Hill
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:23.69a
Central-Phenix City
2.
Relay Team
3:25.73a
Smiths Station
3.
Relay Team
3:27.78a
James Clemens
4.
Relay Team
3:27.81a
Auburn
5.
Relay Team
3:28.98a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
6.
Relay Team
3:29.30a
Mountain Brook
7.
Relay Team
3:29.65a
Lakeside DeKalb
8.
Relay Team
3:30.15a
Hoover
9.
Relay Team
3:32.63a
Fultondale
10.
Relay Team
3:34.62a
Pearl
11.
Relay Team
3:34.66a
Thompson
12.
Relay Team
3:36.15a
Hewitt-Trussville
13.
Relay Team
3:36.91a
Sparkman
14.
Relay Team
3:38.76a
Hoover
15.
Relay Team
3:40.22a
Hartselle
16.
Relay Team
3:40.59a
Lambert
17.
Relay Team
3:41.80a
Allatoona
18.
Relay Team
3:42.42a
Hewitt-Trussville
19.
Relay Team
3:42.62a
Vestavia Hills
20.
Relay Team
3:42.77a
Helena
21.
Relay Team
3:42.98a
Smiths Station
22.
Relay Team
3:43.58a
Mountain Brook
23.
Relay Team
3:44.16a
Opelika
24.
Relay Team
3:44.38a
Homewood
25.
Relay Team
3:45.16a
Auburn
26.
Relay Team
3:46.42a
Alexander
27.
Relay Team
3:48.37a
Walker
28.
Relay Team
3:50.38a
Virgil I Grissom
29.
Relay Team
3:51.25a
Fort Payne
30.
Relay Team
3:52.26a
AH Parker
31.
Relay Team
3:52.55a
Lambert
32.
Relay Team
3:55.44a
Tupelo
33.
Relay Team
3:58.37a
AH Parker
34.
Relay Team
4:14.61a
Helena
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:27.95a
Oxford
2.
Relay Team
3:28.57a
Baldwin
3.
Relay Team
3:37.00a
Northside (Columbus)
4.
Relay Team
3:38.46a
Chapel Hill
5.
Relay Team
3:39.30a
Oxford
6.
Relay Team
3:41.87a
Winfield
7.
Relay Team
3:43.10a
Madison Academy
8.
Relay Team
3:45.10a
Guntersville
9.
Relay Team
3:45.64a
Randolph
10.
Relay Team
3:48.75a
Baldwin
11.
Relay Team
3:48.80a
Oneonta
12.
Relay Team
3:48.91a
Eagle's Landing
13.
Relay Team
3:49.65a
Hiram
14.
Relay Team
3:49.73a
Arab
15.
Relay Team
3:52.14a
Wenonah
16.
Relay Team
3:54.06a
Stockbridge
17.
Relay Team
3:54.78a
Central Tuscaloosa
18.
Relay Team
3:54.85a
Bayside Academy
19.
Relay Team
3:57.24a
Ardmore
20.
Relay Team
3:57.59a
Eagle's Landing
21.
Relay Team
3:58.13a
Sipsey Valley
22.
Relay Team
4:02.37a
Wilson
23.
Relay Team
4:03.34a
Northside (Columbus)
24.
Relay Team
4:04.66a
Providence Christian
25.
Relay Team
4:08.45a
Madison Academy
26.
Relay Team
4:11.39a
Hebron Christian Aca...
27.
Relay Team
4:14.10a
Guntersville
28.
Relay Team
4:15.00a
Pennington
29.
Relay Team
4:16.12a
Oneonta
30.
Relay Team
4:25.33a
West Blocton
31.
Relay Team
4:38.97a
Hebron Christian Aca...
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:01.97a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
8:02.36a
Wilson Central
3.
Relay Team
8:07.06a
Alexander
4.
Relay Team
8:13.47a
Smiths Station
5.
Relay Team
8:17.69a
Marist
6.
Relay Team
8:21.13a
Bob Jones
7.
Relay Team
8:21.76a
Auburn
8.
Relay Team
8:21.84a
Lambert
9.
Relay Team
8:26.44a
Mountain Brook
10.
Relay Team
8:31.41a
Hewitt-Trussville
11.
Relay Team
8:32.05a
Thompson
12.
Relay Team
8:33.54a
Pearl
13.
Relay Team
8:34.70a
Homewood
14.
Relay Team
8:41.81a
Huntsville
15.
Relay Team
8:42.69a
Spain Park
16.
Relay Team
8:44.70a
Virgil I Grissom
17.
Relay Team
8:46.77a
James Clemens
18.
Relay Team
8:49.05a
Helena
19.
Relay Team
8:50.07a
Smiths Station
20.
Relay Team
8:51.74a
Auburn
21.
Relay Team
8:56.57a
Mountain Brook
22.
Relay Team
9:00.56a
Vestavia Hills
23.
Relay Team
9:00.86a
Hewitt-Trussville
24.
Relay Team
9:03.19a
Clinton
25.
Relay Team
9:08.00a
Opelika
26.
Relay Team
9:09.71a
Hartselle
27.
Relay Team
9:13.03a
Pelham
28.
Relay Team
9:17.19a
Pearl
29.
Relay Team
9:18.38a
Stanhope Elmore
30.
Relay Team
9:26.63a
Huntsville
31.
Relay Team
9:42.35a
Alexander
32.
Relay Team
9:42.58a
Tupelo
33.
Relay Team
9:45.54a
Paul W Bryant
34.
Relay Team
9:51.32a
Cullman
35.
Relay Team
9:51.96a
Northridge
36.
Relay Team
9:57.80a
Helena
37.
Relay Team
9:58.72a
AH Parker
38.
Relay Team
10:14.64a
George County
39.
Relay Team
10:26.09a
Center Point
40.
Relay Team
10:47.11a
Jeff Davis
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:42.56a
Northside
2.
Relay Team
8:50.90a
Randolph
3.
Relay Team
8:53.15a
Winfield
4.
Relay Team
9:17.03a
Bayside Academy
5.
Relay Team
9:17.48a
Montgomery Catholic
6.
Relay Team
9:17.82a
Cold Springs
7.
Relay Team
9:22.60a
Arab
8.
Relay Team
9:23.75a
Guntersville
9.
Relay Team
9:24.33a
Hebron Christian Aca...
10.
Relay Team
9:27.63a
Oneonta
11.
Relay Team
9:28.59a
Sipsey Valley
12.
Relay Team
9:32.64a
Madison Academy
13.
Relay Team
9:42.94a
Corner
14.
Relay Team
9:56.61a
Northside (Columbus)
15.
Relay Team
10:01.92a
Guntersville
16.
Relay Team
10:04.28a
Winona
17.
Relay Team
10:05.43a
Central Tuscaloosa
18.
Relay Team
10:34.67a
Ohatchee
19.
Relay Team
10:41.78a
Oneonta
20.
Relay Team
10:43.78a
Hebron Christian Aca...
21.
Relay Team
10:45.61a
Winona
22.
Relay Team
11:22.12a
Randolph
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Eric Williams
55-05.00
Carver Montgomery
2.
-
Erik Ebel
54-08.50
Auburn
4.
12
Tanner Jackson
46-08.00
Cullman
5.
-
Zion Binion
46-05.50
Northridge
6.
-
Walter Klima
46-04.00
Archer
7.
-
Artell Yates
44-04.75
Alexander
8.
11
Elijah West
43-09.00
Hoover
9.
11
Douglas Henze
43-07.00
Spain Park
10.
12
Brandon Benderson
43-02.50
Paul W Bryant
11.
-
Rodarian Frankiin
42-10.00
Pearl
12.
12
Jake Lake
42-06.50
Fairhope
13.
12
Jack Graffeo
42-06.00
Vestavia Hills
14.
12
Tristan Black
42-05.00
Opelika
15.
-
Kashawn Davis
41-11.00
Pearl
16.
12
Zack Johnson
41-09.00
Hartselle
17.
11
Gaines Myrick
41-08.50
Hewitt-Trussville
18.
-
Brandon Crum
41-07.00
Auburn
19.
-
Kynton Warner
41-04.00
Buckhorn
20.
12
Jake Ratliff
41-00.00
Cullman
20.
-
Justin Philpott
41-00.00
Auburn
22.
-
Keaton Walley
40-10.50
George County
23.
-
Jacure' Jackson
40-07.50
Minor
24.
-
Kaya Ludgood
40-07.00
George County
25.
-
Nathaniel Trzpuc
40-06.50
Smiths Station
26.
12
jackson Husting
39-09.00
McGill-Toolen
27.
9
Steve Villegas
39-06.75
Thompson
28.
12
Walker Thompson
39-05.00
Hartselle
29.
-
Marc Johnson
38-10.00
Alexander
30.
-
John Michael Hurry
38-09.50
Homewood
31.
-
Corban Nunn
38-09.00
Opelika
32.
-
Clay Higginbotham
38-08.50
Mountain Brook
33.
-
Gunner Williams
38-06.50
Pearl
34.
12
Josh Carter
38-02.50
McGill-Toolen
35.
-
Garrett Hinds
38-01.00
Helena
35.
12
Malik Ford
38-01.00
Huntsville
37.
10
Ryan Lee
38-00.00
Hoover
38.
12
Duncan Morris
37-06.00
Mountain Brook
39.
-
Isaac Cagle
37-05.25
Hartselle
40.
-
Derrick Maddox
37-04.50
Paul W Bryant
41.
-
Matthew Hicks
37-02.00
Pinson Valley
42.
-
Keanthony Williams
37-00.50
Northridge
43.
-
Jamar Montgomery
36-09.50
AH Parker
44.
10
Isaiah West
36-04.50
Hoover
45.
-
Darren Jones
36-03.50
Central-Phenix City
46.
-
Trey McMullen
36-02.00
Paul W Bryant
47.
-
Jaylin Dixon
35-03.00
AH Parker
48.
-
LaVonta Bentley
34-11.00
AH Parker
49.
12
Jonah Renda
34-05.50
Hewitt-Trussville
50.
-
Mason Robinson
33-10.00
Alexander
51.
-
Pierce Quick
33-07.00
Hewitt-Trussville
52.
-
Ta'Vian Adams
33-05.00
Northridge
52.
10
Je'Anthony Laffitte
33-05.00
Pinson Valley
54.
-
Alec Tilton
33-02.50
Helena
55.
11
Desmond Earl
33-01.50
Center Point
56.
11
Fuller Herring
33-00.00
Oak Mountain
57.
11
Jacob Feenker
32-09.00
Oak Mountain
58.
-
Jarred Jones
30-11.00
Center Point
59.
-
Keith Lewis
30-07.00
Sparkman
60.
-
Keith Wright
29-10.75
Helena
61.
10
Jack Steinmetz
28-09.00
Mountain Brook
62.
-
Kyle Smith
27-06.00
Bob Jones
63.
-
Brian Ford
26-02.50
Center Point
--
11
Patrick McMahon
ND
Homewood
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michael Willingham
48-00.00
Arabia Mountain
2.
-
Joshua Jackson
45-08.00
Chapel Hill
3.
-
Matt Cahoon
44-05.00
Holly Pond
4.
-
Josiah Harry
43-08.00
Mobile Christian
5.
-
Will Nicholson
43-06.00
Winfield
6.
-
Quentin Wilfawn
43-05.00
Oxford
7.
-
Derrick Lewis
42-10.00
Ardmore
8.
-
Markelian Hunter
42-09.50
Central Tuscaloosa
9.
-
Trent Tidwell
42-08.00
Brooks
10.
-
Jackson Menefee
42-06.50
Guntersville
11.
-
Eric Jeffries
42-01.50
Oxford
12.
-
Derrick Stevens
41-11.00
Wilson
13.
-
Tre Harris
41-06.00
Falkville
14.
-
Giovanni Williams
40-06.00
Wenonah
15.
-
Justice Williams
40-01.00
Central Tuscaloosa
16.
12
Harvey Cason
39-09.00
West Laurens
17.
-
Andrew Johnson
39-08.00
Randolph
18.
-
Kyle Hoyt
39-02.00
Randolph
19.
11
Devon Mattews
38-11.00
Wenonah
20.
-
Zac Taylor
38-08.00
Winfield
21.
-
Tex Bailey
38-04.50
Madison Academy
22.
12
Kaleb Shadwick
38-01.00
West Blocton
22.
-
Jalen Phillips
38-01.00
Winona
24.
-
Landon Sharpston
38-00.00
Wilson
25.
-
Hunter Berrong
37-11.00
Scottsboro
26.
-
Austin Pugh
37-07.00
Ardmore
27.
12
Nathan Conn
37-06.50
Arab
28.
12
Bailey Potter-Mcgaha
37-06.00
Scottsboro
29.
11
Wes Standridge
37-01.50
Oneonta
30.
-
Demarius Frierson
37-00.00
Oxford
31.
12
Duke Haslam
36-08.75
Northside (Columbus)
32.
-
Thomas Beckman
36-07.75
Randolph
33.
-
Chris Thacker
36-07.00
Pennington
33.
-
Deven Stone
36-07.00
Guntersville
35.
-
Jonathan Parrish
36-04.50
Madison Academy
36.
11
Keegan Tucker
36-00.00
West Blocton
37.
-
Isaac Tillman
35-07.00
Madison Academy
38.
11
Tucker Davis
35-05.00
Arab
39.
-
Gibson Gray
35-04.50
Pennington
40.
-
Dylan Garner
35-04.00
Fairview
41.
11
Stephen White
35-02.50
West Blocton
42.
-
Eli Spray
33-09.00
DAR
43.
-
Quentin McCorkley
33-00.00
Winona
44.
-
Kemonte Hall
32-09.00
Central Tuscaloosa
45.
-
Saveon Gross
32-08.50
Winona
46.
-
Blake Holsenback
32-05.50
Winfield
47.
10
Riley Dothard
32-03.00
White Plains
48.
-
Ka-Shawn Robinson
31-11.00
Northside (Columbus)
49.
-
Tanner Kughn
31-01.50
White Plains
50.
11
Cade Mackey
30-07.00
White Plains
51.
-
Christian Pickard
30-06.50
Guntersville
52.
-
Richard Halliwill
30-06.00
DAR
53.
-
Trace Brown
30-03.50
Pennington
54.
-
Massey Tolen
30-01.00
Ardmore
55.
-
Christopher Nave
29-07.00
Athens Bible
56.
-
Joshua Cornelius
29-00.00
Oneonta
57.
-
Ethan Wiles
28-01.00
Athens Bible
58.
-
Brennan Myers
27-11.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
59.
-
Blake Eason
27-05.00
Falkville
60.
-
Nathan Butler
26-05.50
Mobile Christian
61.
11
Noah McCulloch
26-04.00
Shades Mtn Christian
62.
-
Jeffrey Clark
25-08.50
DAR
63.
-
Koby Knight
25-04.00
Lindsay Lane Christian
64.
-
Noah Fuller
23-01.00
Ohatchee
--
-
Queizavoious Mack
FOUL
West Laurens
Shot Put
- 12lb
Indoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
-
Trayzel Jureidini
47-03.50
Alexander
2.
12
Craig Clark
36-05.75
Thompson
3.
11
Noah Williams
35-10.00
Hoover
4.
-
Mack Dickie
34-06.25
Alexander
4.
-
Hunter Appling
34-06.25
West Point
6.
-
Saje Senior
32-11.25
East Paulding
7.
12
Brian Schmidt
30-09.25
Mountain Brook
8.
11
James Courson
30-04.25
Hoover
9.
11
Tremain High
28-11.00
Hoover
10.
11
Ryver Morrow
28-08.50
Hebron Christian Aca...
11.
-
Grant Dalton
28-06.50
Columbia
12.
10
Curtis Watson
28-03.50
Carver Birmingham
13.
10
Tyler Hester
26-11.75
Ohatchee
14.
11
Zachary McManus
26-04.25
Hewitt-Trussville
15.
11
Caleb Crocker
24-06.25
Pinson Valley
16.
8
Malachi Walker
23-05.50
Ellwood Christian
17.
10
Jacob Gladen
21-11.75
Pleasant Valley
18.
11
Nate Gracia
21-10.00
Beauregard
19.
12
Daniel Gladen
17-03.50
Pleasant Valley
--
-
Jalen McKenzie
FOUL
Carver Birmingham
High Jump
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Carl Nesbitt
6-07.00
Vestavia Hills
2.
10
Stephon May
6-02.00
Homewood
2.
11
Cj Jordan
6-02.00
Opelika
4.
12
James Edmonds
6-00.00
James Clemens
4.
10
Dallas Watkins
6-00.00
Auburn
4.
-
Alex Petz
6-00.00
Woodstock
7.
11
Justin Cannon
6-00.00
Paul W Bryant
8.
-
Sydney Stokes
6-00.00
Lambert
9.
12
Cameron Clark
5-10.00
Shades Valley
10.
11
Collier Robinson
5-10.00
James Clemens
11.
-
Tyress Ellis
5-10.00
Gadsden
11.
10
Kyle Smith
5-10.00
Hoover
13.
10
Colton Smith
5-10.00
Cullman
14.
-
Tj Funches
5-10.00
Helena
15.
10
Daniel Derubbo
5-10.00
Hoover
16.
-
Kerion Dixon
5-08.00
Clinton
16.
11
Tyler Holland
5-08.00
Auburn
16.
10
Ben Collier
5-08.00
Mountain Brook
19.
10
Theron Bishop
5-08.00
Pearl
20.
11
Kenyonte Hudson
5-08.00
Smiths Station
20.
11
Griffin Riner
5-08.00
Hewitt-Trussville
20.
12
Will Boler
5-08.00
Opelika
23.
11
Connor Tiffin
5-06.00
Helena
24.
11
Justin Walker
5-06.00
Sparkman
24.
11
Matthew Ray
5-06.00
Smiths Station
26.
-
Alex Gibbs-Poe
5-06.00
Lambert
27.
-
Cordell Plott
5-06.00
Auburn
28.
-
Avery Morrow
5-04.00
Paul W Bryant
28.
11
Wendell Carpenter
5-04.00
Smiths Station
30.
-
Jalen Franklin
5-04.00
Sparkman
31.
-
Conner Smith
5-04.00
Opelika
31.
10
David Batista
5-04.00
James Clemens
33.
-
Garrett Lee
5-04.00
Cullman
33.
-
Gavin Gray
5-04.00
Thompson
35.
-
Devonte' Coleman
5-02.00
Columbia
35.
10
David Saldana
5-02.00
Northridge
35.
9
Kyle Harmon
5-02.00
Oak Mountain
35.
12
DeAnthony Williams
5-02.00
Northridge
35.
12
Jahqae Muhammad
5-02.00
Alexander
40.
11
Ashton Hogland
5-02.00
Thompson
41.
-
Colby Mozee
5-02.00
Pearl
42.
-
Harlan Wallace
5-02.00
Gadsden
43.
-
JaQuan Jones
5-02.00
Paul W Bryant
44.
11
Thomas Bugg
5-00.00
Mountain Brook
44.
10
Grier McDonald
5-00.00
Oak Mountain
46.
-
Xavier Heard
5-00.00
Northridge
46.
-
Layndon Varise
5-00.00
Columbia
--
-
Zacarri Wallace
NH
Columbia
--
-
Tony Jackson
NH
Gadsden
High Jump
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Matt Cahoon
6-07.00
Holly Pond
2.
-
Tacorey Clayton
5-08.00
Baldwin
3.
10
Gage Barnes
5-08.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
4.
-
Jarrett Miller
5-08.00
Holly Pond
5.
-
Cody Ticer
5-06.00
Wilson
6.
-
Ben Kendall
5-06.00
Bayside Academy
6.
11
Avery Probst
5-06.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
8.
-
Dacorius Jones
5-04.00
Baldwin
9.
-
Isaac Tillman
5-04.00
Madison Academy
10.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
5-04.00
Falkville
11.
-
Chase Ganus
5-02.00
Pennington
12.
12
Blake Giles
5-02.00
Bayside Academy
13.
-
Landon Cornutt
5-02.00
Ashville
14.
-
Tucker Heptinstall
5-02.00
Pennington
15.
-
Brendan Harrison
5-00.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
15.
-
Tad Blankenship
5-00.00
DAR
17.
12
Dawson Thornburgh
5-00.00
Shelby County
17.
11
Damion Whittington
5-00.00
Pennington
17.
10
Taylor Hartley
5-00.00
Bayside Academy
--
10
Tyler Hester
NH
Ohatchee
--
12
Gabe Sanford
NH
White Plains
--
-
Austin Wyatt
NH
Ohatchee
--
-
Daniel Brent
NH
Madison Academy
--
8
Malachi Walker
NH
Ellwood Christian
High Jump
Indoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brian Schmidt
5-10.00
Mountain Brook
2.
12
Craig Clark
5-06.00
Thompson
1.
11
Nate Gracia
5-04.25
Beauregard
3.
-
Trayzel Jureidini
5-04.25
Alexander
3.
11
James Courson
5-04.25
Hoover
3.
11
Zachary McManus
5-04.25
Hewitt-Trussville
6.
11
Noah Williams
5-02.25
Hoover
6.
-
Mack Dickie
5-02.25
Alexander
2.
-
Saje Senior
5-00.25
East Paulding
2.
8
Malachi Walker
5-00.25
Ellwood Christian
2.
-
Hunter Appling
5-00.25
West Point
5.
11
Ryver Morrow
4-10.25
Hebron Christian Aca...
5.
10
Tyler Hester
4-10.25
Ohatchee
8.
-
Grant Dalton
4-10.25
Columbia
7.
12
Daniel Gladen
4-08.25
Pleasant Valley
--
11
Caleb Crocker
NH
Pinson Valley
--
10
Curtis Watson
NH
Carver Birmingham
--
10
Jacob Gladen
NH
Pleasant Valley
--
-
Jalen McKenzie
NH
Carver Birmingham
--
11
Tremain High
NH
Hoover
Pole Vault
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Garrison Hill
15-03.00
Cullman
2.
12
Jacob Doak
14-06.00
Hoover
3.
12
Jackson White
13-06.00
Homewood
3.
11
Matthew Green
13-06.00
Hoover
3.
11
Jack Haller
13-06.00
West Forsyth
6.
11
James Courson
13-06.00
Hoover
7.
12
Noah Graham
13-06.00
James Clemens
8.
11
Josh Smith
13-00.00
Vestavia Hills
8.
11
Haiden Jacks
13-00.00
Auburn
10.
12
Freddie McSherdon
12-06.00
Thompson
11.
12
Chance Graham
12-06.00
Clinton
12.
12
William Bloodworth
12-00.00
Mountain Brook
12.
11
Jared Appel
12-00.00
James Clemens
14.
12
Brandon Roberts
12-00.00
James Clemens
15.
-
Jalen Loughry
12-00.00
Allatoona
16.
12
DeAnthony Williams
12-00.00
Northridge
17.
10
Jake Haston
11-06.00
Vestavia Hills
17.
10
Eli Brooks
11-06.00
Homewood
19.
-
Jake Ramsey
11-06.00
Allatoona
20.
11
Harrison Gorham
11-06.00
Mountain Brook
21.
12
Ryan Colley
11-00.00
Thompson
22.
-
Jon Keiser
11-00.00
Sparkman
23.
-
Carter LaPointe
10-06.00
Allatoona
24.
-
Jake Knight
10-06.00
Helena
25.
10
Cedric Jones
10-00.00
Paul W Bryant
26.
-
Brandon Duncan
10-00.00
Alexander
27.
-
Andrew Krejci
9-06.00
Lambert
27.
-
Justin Zhang
9-06.00
Spain Park
29.
11
Michael Franks
9-06.00
Clinton
30.
-
Delynn Livingston
9-06.00
George County
31.
-
DeAndre Smith
9-06.00
Bob Jones
31.
11
Ashton Hogland
9-06.00
Thompson
33.
-
Effiong Bailey
9-00.00
Paul W Bryant
34.
-
Justin Bridges
9-00.00
George County
35.
-
Camden Weaver
9-00.00
Lambert
36.
-
Joshua Spiller
9-00.00
West Forsyth
37.
12
Taner Douell
8-06.00
Clinton
--
-
Aj Revera
NH
Bob Jones
--
-
Jordan Harrison
NH
Opelika
--
-
Aaron Goldstein
NH
Northridge
--
-
Jayson Davis
NH
Opelika
--
11
Banks Yougblood
NH
Auburn
--
11
Sam Chesebro
NH
Mountain Brook
Pole Vault
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Will Simmons
13-06.00
Bleckley County
2.
11
Matthew Moore
12-06.00
White Plains
3.
12
John Boyer
12-06.00
Pope John Paul II
4.
12
Garrett Cooper
12-00.00
Marion County
5.
11
Ahmad Al-Salem
11-00.00
Bayside Academy
6.
-
Jacob Kirby
11-00.00
Mobile Christian
7.
12
Austin Helton
10-06.00
West Laurens
8.
9
Owen Fleming
10-06.00
Arab
9.
9
Ben Whitley
10-06.00
Arab
10.
12
Gabe Sanford
10-06.00
White Plains
11.
-
Trevor Slayton
10-00.00
Cold Springs
12.
11
Michael Payne
10-00.00
Guntersville
13.
-
Josh O'Mary
9-06.00
Winfield
14.
10
Cody Reno
9-06.00
Arab
15.
11
Skylar Switzer
9-00.00
Guntersville
16.
11
Ryver Morrow
9-00.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
17.
10
Riley Dothard
9-00.00
White Plains
--
-
Forrest Bryant
NH
Randolph
--
12
Chris Schintgen
NH
Northside (Columbus)
--
-
Cameron Gurganus
NH
Corner
--
7
Angus Ladd
NH
Bayside Academy
Long Jump
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noah Igbinoghene
24-01.50
Hewitt-Trussville
2.
12
Ojay Gibson
21-08.25
Northridge
3.
11
Cj Jordan
21-07.75
Opelika
4.
12
Will Boler
21-03.50
Opelika
5.
-
Jalen Kidd
20-11.75
Lambert
6.
-
Bo Murdock
20-09.75
Buckhorn
7.
-
Terrell Jennings
20-09.50
Bob Jones
8.
12
Angelo Jackson
20-07.00
Homewood
9.
10
Stephon May
20-04.00
Homewood
10.
12
Thomas Jordan
20-03.50
Spain Park
11.
10
Tyree Thigpen
20-02.00
Vestavia Hills
12.
-
Tony Jackson
20-01.25
Gadsden
13.
10
Josh Norris
20-01.00
Auburn
14.
10
Jaden Alexander
20-00.75
Homewood
15.
10
Kyle Smith
19-10.00
Hoover
16.
11
Daryon Jackson
19-05.75
Clinton
17.
-
Jalik Jaggwe
19-05.50
Austin
17.
-
Conner Smith
19-05.50
Opelika
19.
9
J'Marri McCall
19-05.00
Hoover
20.
-
Steve Winston
19-04.50
Alexander
21.
10
Micah Layton
19-04.25
Shades Valley
22.
11
Jordan Wallace
19-03.50
Helena
23.
11
Collier Robinson
19-02.75
James Clemens
24.
12
Ethan Harlow
19-02.50
Huntsville
24.
-
JaMarcus Knight
19-02.50
Auburn
26.
12
Antonio Robbins
19-02.00
Clinton
27.
11
Austin Davis
19-01.50
Thompson
28.
-
Julian Woods
19-01.25
Thompson
28.
10
David Herrod
19-01.25
Northridge
30.
-
Demonte Holliman
18-11.75
Pearl
31.
12
KeAshes Locklear
18-11.50
Huntsville
32.
-
Eric Bradshaw
18-11.00
James Clemens
33.
12
Steven Soles
18-10.25
Center Point
34.
-
Joshua Williams
18-10.00
Bob Jones
35.
-
Jacquel Winters
18-09.50
Northridge
36.
-
Artrayvious Whelchel
18-08.50
Carver Montgomery
37.
10
Antonio Reed
18-05.50
Hewitt-Trussville
38.
-
Timothy McMiller
18-05.25
Tuscaloosa County
39.
11
Tyler Holland
18-04.75
Auburn
40.
10
David Batista
18-04.00
James Clemens
40.
9
Mac Jaynes
18-04.00
Vestavia Hills
42.
9
Will McCrite
18-02.75
Spain Park
43.
-
Tyler Palmer
18-01.50
Tuscaloosa County
44.
12
Jay Graham
18-01.00
Paul W Bryant
45.
11
Matthew Ray
18-00.75
Smiths Station
46.
11
Derrick Jordan
17-10.50
Clinton
46.
12
Chandler Briggs
17-10.50
Hartselle
48.
-
Keyvarria Gregory
17-10.00
Carver Montgomery
49.
-
Austin Ling
17-06.75
Lambert
50.
-
Harlan Wallace
17-05.00
Gadsden
51.
11
Justin Cannon
17-04.25
Paul W Bryant
52.
-
Kendric Johnson
17-04.00
Buckhorn
53.
-
Devin Christensen
17-03.50
Cullman
54.
-
Nicholas Jones
17-00.00
Clay Chalkville
55.
-
Haniif Muhammed
16-11.00
Bob Jones
56.
-
Linden Thomas
16-06.25
AH Parker
56.
11
Tariq Mahdi
16-06.25
Shades Valley
58.
11
Christopher Gray
16-04.75
Center Point
59.
9
Zack Cooper
16-03.75
Spain Park
60.
-
Garrett Lee
16-01.25
Cullman
61.
-
Lionel Grant III
15-00.00
Paul W Bryant
62.
-
Marvin Robinson
14-11.25
Carver Montgomery
63.
-
Austin Threatt
12-11.00
AH Parker
64.
-
Andrew Robinson
11-06.75
Buckhorn
--
9
Elizjah Holloway
FOUL
Huntsville
--
11
Zachary McManus
FOUL
Hewitt-Trussville
--
12
Cameron Clark
FOUL
Shades Valley
Long Jump
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Markell Allen
22-09.75
Cedar Shoals
2.
-
Freddie Allen
21-07.00
Chapel Hill
3.
12
Rogerous Swain
21-03.50
Cedar Shoals
4.
-
Tyrese Ivy
20-04.25
Oxford
4.
11
Huey Rowe-Anderson
20-04.25
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
-
Jawan Broazell
20-01.00
Stockbridge
7.
12
Ron'Darius Frazier
20-00.75
Woodlawn
8.
-
Brylan Shirley
20-00.50
Sipsey Valley
9.
-
Jordan Jones
19-09.50
Hiram
10.
12
Phillip Gordon
19-07.25
Woodlawn
11.
-
Zac Godwin
19-06.75
Guntersville
12.
-
K.J. Gipson
19-01.50
Oxford
13.
9
Colby Willingham
18-10.50
Arab
14.
-
Isaac Collier
18-08.75
Providence Christian
15.
12
Emanuel Adams
18-07.00
Arab
16.
-
Michael Daniels
18-06.25
Chapel Hill
17.
-
Justin Hill
18-04.50
Woodlawn
18.
-
Colby Scott
18-03.75
Wilson
19.
-
Pierre Henderson
18-03.25
Guntersville
20.
-
Quincey McKinney
18-01.25
Mobile Christian
21.
12
Kyler Sanders
18-01.00
Central Tuscaloosa
22.
-
Dylan Morton
17-11.75
Holly Pond
22.
-
Chase Widgeon
17-11.75
Ohatchee
24.
11
Avery Probst
17-09.25
Hebron Christian Aca...
25.
-
Josh Holmes
17-08.00
Cottage Hill Christian
25.
-
Jayden Clarke
17-08.00
Hiram
27.
-
Christian Covin
17-07.75
West Laurens
27.
-
John Bryant
17-07.75
Bayside Academy
29.
-
Jermaine Banks
17-06.25
Hiram
30.
10
Tyler Culpepper
17-05.50
Arab
31.
-
Conner Hawkins
17-05.00
Winfield
31.
11
Jesse Gullie
17-05.00
Tallulah Falls
33.
12
Blake Giles
17-04.75
Bayside Academy
34.
-
Robert Woodall
17-03.75
Providence Christian
35.
-
Andre Felder
17-03.00
Chapel Hill
36.
10
Michael Moyers
17-02.50
Hebron Christian Aca...
37.
12
Todd Schwab
17-02.25
Holly Pond
38.
12
Riley Slone
17-01.00
Oneonta
39.
-
Greg Ellis
17-00.50
Montgomery Catholic
39.
-
Evan Gross
17-00.50
Randolph
41.
-
Taylor Lawson
16-11.75
Brooks
42.
-
Romey Suryono
16-11.25
Holly Pond
42.
8
Mikell Elliott
16-11.25
Falkville
44.
-
Evan Williams
16-11.00
Athens Academy
45.
-
Daniel Brent
16-10.25
Madison Academy
46.
-
Jessie Jones
16-10.00
West Laurens
47.
-
Adavion Hargrove
16-08.75
Winona
48.
-
Jay Tymes
16-07.75
Trinity Presbyterian
49.
-
Daulton Kelley
16-07.50
White Plains
50.
11
Chandler Lewis
16-05.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
51.
-
Joshua Eastin
16-03.50
Randolph
52.
-
Prestin Turner
16-01.00
Wilson
53.
-
Foster Oneil
15-08.50
West Point
54.
-
D'Marco Campbell
15-06.00
Winona
55.
-
Kainaan Cox
15-03.00
Shelby County
56.
11
Matthew Revel
15-01.50
Shades Mtn Christian
57.
11
Damion Whittington
14-08.25
Pennington
58.
-
Tucker Heptinstall
14-04.50
Pennington
59.
-
Olumayowa Ayileka
14-03.50
Madison Academy
60.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
13-10.50
Falkville
61.
12
Cruz Reed
13-08.75
Madison Academy
62.
9
John Couch
13-04.25
Bayside Academy
63.
-
Chase Ganus
12-08.50
Pennington
64.
-
Joey McCarthy
11-10.25
St Bernard Prep
65.
-
William Gaston
11-09.75
Trinity Presbyterian
66.
-
Archie Green
11-02.50
Montgomery Catholic
67.
-
Qudarrius Sawyer
10-01.50
Shelby County
68.
-
Gabriel Hines
9-07.25
White Plains
69.
-
Dylan Pilgreen
8-10.00
White Plains
70.
-
Joshua Cash
8-06.00
Ohatchee
Long Jump
Indoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brian Schmidt
20-02.50
Mountain Brook
2.
11
Zachary McManus
19-09.00
Hewitt-Trussville
3.
-
Hunter Appling
19-05.25
West Point
4.
11
Noah Williams
18-09.25
Hoover
5.
-
Trayzel Jureidini
18-08.00
Alexander
6.
-
Saje Senior
18-07.75
East Paulding
7.
12
Craig Clark
18-07.25
Thompson
7.
-
Mack Dickie
18-07.25
Alexander
9.
11
James Courson
18-02.50
Hoover
10.
12
Daniel Gladen
17-04.75
Pleasant Valley
11.
11
Nate Gracia
17-03.50
Beauregard
12.
11
Tremain High
16-11.25
Hoover
13.
10
Curtis Watson
16-07.00
Carver Birmingham
14.
11
Ryver Morrow
16-04.50
Hebron Christian Aca...
15.
11
Caleb Crocker
16-04.25
Pinson Valley
16.
-
Jalen McKenzie
16-02.25
Carver Birmingham
17.
-
Grant Dalton
15-11.50
Columbia
18.
10
Tyler Hester
15-03.25
Ohatchee
19.
8
Malachi Walker
14-05.75
Ellwood Christian
20.
10
Jacob Gladen
13-10.25
Pleasant Valley
Triple Jump
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noah Igbinoghene
49-03.75
Hewitt-Trussville
2.
12
Will Boler
44-10.00
Opelika
3.
11
Cj Jordan
44-02.50
Opelika
4.
10
Kyle Smith
43-01.50
Hoover
5.
-
Jalen Kidd
42-10.00
Lambert
6.
11
Tyler Holland
42-02.00
Auburn
7.
-
Joshua Thomas
42-01.25
Homewood
8.
-
Eric Bradshaw
41-10.75
James Clemens
9.
-
Demonte Holliman
41-02.25
Pearl
10.
11
Jordan Wallace
41-02.00
Helena
11.
11
Daryon Jackson
41-01.00
Clinton
12.
-
Conner Smith
40-11.75
Opelika
13.
11
Collier Robinson
40-03.25
James Clemens
14.
10
David Batista
40-01.50
James Clemens
15.
-
Gavin Gray
40-00.75
Thompson
16.
-
Pheathur Edwards
39-08.50
Paul W Bryant
17.
-
Tony Jackson
39-05.00
Gadsden
18.
11
Noah Williams
39-04.00
Hoover
19.
-
Rafeal Billingsley
39-03.00
Paul W Bryant
20.
11
Derrick Jordan
39-00.00
Clinton
21.
-
Jaylen Brown
38-11.75
Bob Jones
22.
10
Colton Smith
38-10.75
Cullman
23.
12
Cameron Clark
38-08.00
Shades Valley
24.
12
Jay Graham
38-05.75
Paul W Bryant
25.
-
JaMarcus Knight
38-03.25
Auburn
26.
-
Stephon Francis
37-10.75
Marist
27.
-
Austin Ling
37-09.75
Lambert
28.
-
Andrew Zow
37-02.75
Thompson
29.
10
Esclavon Prewitt
37-01.50
Northridge
30.
-
Devonte' Coleman
36-06.25
Columbia
31.
11
Elias Bertram
36-05.00
Homewood
--
-
Kerion Dixon
FOUL
Clinton
--
-
Devin Christensen
FOUL
Cullman
--
11
Christopher Gray
FOUL
Center Point
--
-
Harlan Wallace
FOUL
Gadsden
--
9
Mac Jaynes
FOUL
Vestavia Hills
--
-
Tsai Henry
ND
Bob Jones
Triple Jump
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rogerous Swain
47-02.00
Cedar Shoals
2.
-
Markell Allen
45-05.50
Cedar Shoals
3.
-
Tacorey Clayton
40-04.25
Baldwin
4.
12
Emanuel Adams
39-10.00
Arab
5.
-
Jordan Douglas
39-02.00
Providence Christian
6.
-
Jayden Braxton
38-04.25
Chapel Hill
7.
-
Quincey McKinney
37-11.75
Mobile Christian
8.
-
Mason May
37-10.50
Holly Pond
9.
-
Zach Clemons
37-07.50
Ardmore
10.
-
Jackson Scott
37-02.25
Madison Academy
11.
12
Todd Schwab
36-10.25
Holly Pond
12.
-
Conner Hawkins
36-07.50
Winfield
13.
-
Christopher Drayton
36-06.75
Bayside Academy
14.
-
Matt Cahoon
36-02.50
Holly Pond
15.
10
Elijah Quinones
35-06.50
Arab
16.
-
Brendan Harrison
35-02.50
Hebron Christian Aca...
17.
10
Gage Barnes
35-01.50
Hebron Christian Aca...
18.
10
Tyler Culpepper
34-08.00
Arab
19.
-
Noah Holmes
34-04.25
Falkville
20.
-
Andarius Coffey
34-04.00
Winona
21.
-
Robert Woodall
34-03.50
Providence Christian
21.
-
Josh Holmes
34-03.50
Cottage Hill Christian
23.
12
Christian Marquez
34-02.50
Hebron Christian Aca...
24.
-
Jordan Singleton
34-01.50
White Plains
25.
-
Evan Williams
33-11.50
Athens Academy
26.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
33-05.75
Falkville
27.
11
Damion Whittington
32-02.75
Pennington
28.
-
Angelo Migliore
32-02.50
Winona
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Vivette Green
7.46a
Alexander
2.
12
Demi Washington
7.53a
Clinton
3.
11
Lauryn Hall
7.67a
Sparkman
4.
11
Jasmine Griffin
7.76a
Homewood
5.
12
Caitlyn Little
7.83a
Hoover
6.
-
Jasmine Riley
7.86a
Park Crossing
7.
12
Raven Land
7.88a
Pearl
8.
11
Nilaja Florence
7.89a
McEachern
9.
11
Seqouya Hunter
7.90a
McEachern
10.
10
Makiyah Sills
7.92a
Homewood
11.
10
Hope Igbinoghene
7.93a
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
11
Vada Samuels
7.94a
James Clemens
13.
12
Lauryn Dancy
7.95a
Thompson
14.
12
Maddie Harrell
7.98a
Walker
15.
-
Savi'a Varnell
8.00a
Pearl
16.
12
D'Ajah Miley
8.03a
Clinton
17.
11
Khadeesha Crumbley
8.05a
Auburn
18.
11
Alessea Rice
8.05a
Sparkman
19.
-
Jayda Parsons
8.06a
McEachern
20.
-
Alonie Sutton
8.08a
Smiths Station
21.
-
Denise Issah
8.09a
Pope
22.
12
Gerlandra Rhoades
8.14a
Pearl
23.
11
Chandler Robinson
8.14a
Sparkman
24.
12
Jairyn Russell
8.15a
Hoover
25.
-
Nijah Roberson
8.17a
Alexander
25.
12
Zaria Stringer
8.17a
Spain Park
27.
11
Alandria McCurdy
8.17a
Thompson
28.
-
Samyah Knotts
8.18a
Bob Jones
29.
10
Holli Chapman
8.19a
Mountain Brook
30.
10
Reagan McCall
8.19a
Auburn
31.
12
Taniyra Brown
8.19a
Paul W Bryant
32.
10
Vanaya Asinga
8.20a
Auburn
33.
12
Kristian Eatman
8.23a
Clay Chalkville
34.
-
Chelsie Burnett
8.24a
Murphy
35.
-
Ruth Battle
8.25a
Bob Jones
36.
-
Alexis Sturdivant
8.27a
John Carroll
37.
-
Meggie Hudson
8.30a
Pope
38.
11
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
8.32a
Paul W Bryant
39.
9
Zakiria Holifield
8.33a
Thompson
40.
-
Dominique Rooney-Johnson
8.35a
Bob Jones
41.
-
Takiya Briggs
8.36a
Smiths Station
42.
11
Zykeria Jackson
8.40a
Opelika
43.
-
Tomisin John
8.41a
Alexander
44.
-
Jurni Cummings
8.42a
Walker
45.
10
Camiya McCary
8.43a
Hoover
46.
-
Sharmeria Simmons
8.43a
Paul W Bryant
47.
-
Kindadee Kinnard
8.43a
Central-Phenix City
48.
-
Zeriauna Jackson
8.44a
Opelika
49.
-
Cassidy Redding
8.46a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
49.
-
Vennessa Frank
8.46a
Central-Phenix City
51.
11
Destinie Jackson
8.50a
Jim Hill
52.
10
Briana Rapley
8.50a
Homewood
52.
9
Milan Brown
8.50a
Hewitt-Trussville
54.
-
Jasmine Nelson
8.51a
McGill-Toolen
55.
12
Mariah Stewart
8.52a
Vestavia Hills
56.
9
Brianna Page
8.53a
Pinson Valley
57.
-
Nia Hinson
8.54a
Lambert
58.
12
Keke Hobbs
8.54a
Hewitt-Trussville
59.
-
Chanel Bishop
8.55a
Lakeside DeKalb
60.
10
Akishi Williams
8.56a
Opelika
61.
10
Kayla Moncrief
8.56a
Vestavia Hills
62.
9
Halla Stallworth
8.56a
Oak Mountain
63.
-
Jalonshae Frazier
8.59a
Gadsden
64.
9
Makenna Kuhn
8.59a
Spain Park
65.
12
Kennedy Guidry
8.61a
Jim Hill
66.
12
Kerrian Pruitt
8.62a
Helena
67.
11
Sophia Henger
8.63a
Vestavia Hills
68.
10
Makayla Hay
8.63a
Spain Park
69.
11
Zoe Olson
8.64a
George County
70.
-
Raekecia White
8.66a
Gardendale
71.
12
Tiara Moore
8.67a
Carver Montgomery
72.
-
Alexis Golston
8.67a
Murphy
73.
10
Vicuria Parker
8.68a
Carver Birmingham
74.
11
Taylor Stone
8.69a
Huntsville
75.
10
Asia Turner
8.69a
Oak Mountain
76.
10
Ayanna Coats
8.70a
Tuscaloosa County
77.
-
Hanna Williams
8.70a
Allatoona
78.
10
Maddie Katona
8.72a
Oak Mountain
79.
-
Jashonna Clark
8.73a
Gadsden
80.
-
Sidney Minor
8.74a
Austin
80.
10
Allie Berryhill
8.74a
Tuscaloosa County
82.
-
Nikki Mata
8.76a
Virgil I Grissom
83.
-
Gloria Alabi
8.76a
Virgil I Grissom
84.
-
Courtney Long
8.78a
Allatoona
85.
-
Caroline Davis-Briggins
8.79a
Helena
86.
-
Megan Maurer
8.80a
Lambert
87.
10
Emily Diaz
8.83a
McGill-Toolen
88.
-
Iyanla Chaney
8.84a
AH Parker
89.
-
Bethany King
8.88a
Austin
90.
11
Shiya Parker
8.89a
Carver Birmingham
91.
12
Julie Lowe
8.93a
Mountain Brook
92.
-
Keelin Unger
8.94a
Lambert
92.
-
Ceria Cole
8.94a
Gardendale
94.
11
Kearston Prince
8.96a
Northridge
95.
-
Zoe Spencer
8.96a
Gardendale
96.
-
Victoria Wilson
8.97a
Carver Montgomery
97.
10
Alexis Smith
8.98a
Jim Hill
98.
11
Unique Dillard
9.00a
Huntsville
99.
-
Vanessa Bamba
9.01a
Lakeside DeKalb
100.
-
Jayla Lang
9.09a
Minor
101.
-
Amber Goldman
9.15a
George County
102.
-
Mallorie Kouffman
9.16a
Hartselle
103.
-
Kirsten Hughley
9.23a
Helena
104.
-
Lillian Brock
9.24a
Gadsden
105.
-
Nia Whitlow
9.29a
Carver Montgomery
106.
12
Michelle Waples
9.34a
Huntsville
107.
-
Alexis Stevenson
9.36a
Hueytown
108.
10
Camaryn Lavender
9.37a
Northridge
109.
-
Iyana Ivory
9.42a
Walker
110.
-
Jacqueline Burts
9.47a
Minor
111.
-
Ka'Doris Thomas
9.49a
AH Parker
112.
-
Cassidy George
9.57a
McAdory
113.
-
Mia Ramos
9.58a
Buckhorn
114.
-
Natalie Rice
9.79a
Buckhorn
115.
-
Arielle Pice
9.93a
McAdory
116.
-
Ashley Roy
10.26a
Hartselle
117.
-
Nakya Kelley
10.43a
AH Parker
118.
-
Melissa Pontius
10.46a
McAdory
119.
-
LaTavia Walker
10.82a
Carver Birmingham
--
-
Kayla Martin
FS
Smiths Station
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kadijah Ramsey
7.76a
Oxford
2.
12
Angel Amadi
7.78a
Chapel Hill
3.
-
Darci Khan
7.84a
Stockbridge
4.
11
Tiara Williams
7.86a
Miller Grove
5.
-
Tacari Demery
7.89a
Miller Grove
6.
-
Temperance Newsom
7.96a
Stockbridge
7.
11
Nia Brown
7.98a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
8.
10
Ashley Epps
8.06a
Oxford
9.
-
Betty Jackson
8.09a
Eagle's Landing
10.
-
Diandrenique Gaines
8.12a
Hattiesburg
11.
11
Jada Jones
8.12a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
12.
-
Jacqueline Savage
8.16a
North Cobb Christian
13.
10
Chance Barnes
8.19a
Miller Grove
14.
12
Carlandra Jones
8.21a
West Laurens
15.
-
Mary Nkereuwem
8.22a
Stockbridge
16.
-
April Rogers
8.32a
Hiram
17.
12
Jalyn Bowen
8.36a
Brewbaker Tech
18.
-
Mya Willingham
8.37a
Arabia Mountain
19.
12
Jakiara Dunn
8.38a
Oxford
20.
11
Brittney Hill
8.42a
Central Tuscaloosa
21.
10
Fabiona Jackson
8.48a
Brewbaker Tech
22.
-
Ariyonna Jones
8.50a
West Laurens
23.
-
Marion Meadows
8.51a
Eagle's Landing
24.
-
Shakeria Collins
8.52a
Baldwin
25.
-
Carlee Colbert
8.52a
Providence Christian
26.
-
Sarah Elkins
8.54a
Madison Academy
27.
-
Chloe Moseley
8.54a
Corner
28.
-
Sadie Junkins
8.57a
West Point
29.
-
Krystal Hughes
8.58a
Winona
30.
-
Regina Robertson
8.62a
Central Tuscaloosa
31.
11
Danielle Ship
8.63a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
32.
10
Jimmiah Fenderson
8.68a
Montgomery Catholic
33.
-
Natanya Gardner
8.68a
Winfield
34.
-
Zyquisha Heidelburg
8.69a
Woodlawn
35.
7
Rashni Walker
8.69a
Ellwood Christian
36.
-
Layla Jones
8.70a
Eagle's Landing
37.
11
Amber Carter
8.75a
Wenonah
38.
-
Amber Davis
8.76a
Brewbaker Tech
39.
10
Diamond Walker
8.78a
Wenonah
40.
-
Amber Mason
8.79a
Bayside Academy
41.
-
Jorja Nassirian
8.83a
Shelby County
42.
-
Rayna Melton
8.84a
Wilson
43.
-
Jamiya Cole
8.85a
Hiram
44.
-
Brianna Docsol
8.86a
Tallulah Falls
45.
-
Claire West
8.93a
Madison Academy
46.
-
Zoie Bryant
8.94a
Winfield
47.
-
Electra Smith
8.97a
Woodlawn
48.
-
Emee Baldwin
9.02a
Addison
49.
-
Erin Eisenhart
9.03a
Madison Academy
50.
-
Hannah Adams
9.04a
Hebron Christian Aca...
51.
11
Anna Davis
9.06a
Tallulah Falls
52.
-
Damiah Patterson
9.09a
Woodlawn
53.
-
Megan Haynes
9.10a
Oneonta
54.
-
Hannah Wilson
9.10a
Falkville
55.
-
Hayden Paramore
9.11a
Providence Christian
56.
-
Emilie Chapple
9.15a
Shelby County
57.
-
Sierra Pruitt
9.17a
Wilson
58.
-
Grayson Brinkmeier
9.20a
Randolph
59.
-
Alanna Washington
9.23a
Hiram
60.
-
Lili Flores
9.23a
West Point
61.
-
Sabrina Jones
9.27a
Pennington
62.
-
Savanah Fortner
9.28a
Holly Pond
63.
-
Jasmine Holston
9.29a
Oneonta
64.
-
Kim Jones
9.30a
Central Tuscaloosa
65.
-
Leah Blakely
9.31a
Oneonta
66.
-
Summer Knight
9.32a
Shelby County
67.
-
Cassidy Portwood
9.33a
Ohatchee
68.
-
Valerie Forsythe
9.35a
Wilson
69.
-
Jordan West
9.37a
Brooks
70.
-
Gracie Abbott
9.45a
West Point
71.
-
Rachel Davis
9.48a
Montgomery Catholic
72.
-
Taylor Flowers
9.50a
Pennington
73.
-
Chatam Dunn
9.50a
Hebron Christian Aca...
74.
10
Amber Dulaney
9.51a
Ohatchee
75.
-
Ellen McKinley
9.53a
Fultondale
76.
12
Kaywin Rice
9.56a
West Blocton
77.
-
Reese Pittman
9.63a
Hebron Christian Aca...
78.
-
Mallori Gorham
9.64a
Pisgah
79.
-
Sara Hutchens
9.67a
Randolph
80.
-
Rachel Bland
9.68a
White Plains
81.
-
Maria Stevenson
9.71a
Trinity Presbyterian
82.
-
Madison Ball
9.85a
Tallulah Falls
83.
8
Margaret Stucky
10.01a
Randolph
84.
-
Esmee Van de Laarschot
10.12a
Guntersville
85.
-
Cherith Sims
10.20a
Guntersville
86.
-
Sophie Akyuze
10.41a
Bayside Academy
87.
-
Dana Blackwood
10.50a
Pennington
88.
10
Grace McDonald
11.42a
Bayside Academy
89.
-
Savannah Hansford
11.47a
Ohatchee
90.
10
Leslie Reach
11.95a
West Blocton
--
10
Deborah Garrett
FS
Wenonah
--
-
Jayla Wicker
FS
West Laurens
--
-
Annabelle Brown
DQ
Trinity Presbyterian
400 Meters
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jasmine Griffin
57.60a
Homewood
2.
11
Vada Samuels
57.96a
James Clemens
3.
12
Shameka Franklin
58.12a
Paul W Bryant
4.
12
Ann Mosely Whitsett
58.33a
Homewood
5.
11
Nilaja Florence
58.41a
McEachern
6.
-
Myra Mack
58.75a
Smiths Station
7.
12
Caitlyn Little
58.92a
Hoover
8.
11
Seqouya Hunter
59.18a
McEachern
9.
-
Jayda Eckford
59.21a
Clinton
10.
12
D'Ajah Miley
59.45a
Clinton
11.
10
Brynne Sumner
59.47a
Woodstock
12.
-
Jordan Smith
59.83a
Lambert
13.
10
Reagan McCall
1:00.07a
Auburn
14.
11
Khadeesha Crumbley
1:00.11a
Auburn
15.
10
Sophie Jane Knott
1:00.15a
Mountain Brook
16.
-
Dominiq Delisser
1:00.35a
Lambert
17.
11
Grace Jensen
1:00.60a
McGill-Toolen
18.
-
Vennessa Frank
1:00.62a
Central-Phenix City
19.
10
Audriana Blakely
1:00.74a
James Clemens
20.
12
Lauryn Dancy
1:00.97a
Thompson
21.
-
Sydney White
1:01.14a
Hewitt-Trussville
22.
-
Takiya Briggs
1:01.23a
Smiths Station
23.
12
Taylor Trotman
1:01.26a
Vestavia Hills
24.
12
Ayana Eason
1:01.27a
Hoover
25.
11
Alandria McCurdy
1:01.48a
Thompson
26.
-
Jasmine Riley
1:01.57a
Park Crossing
27.
-
Mary Katherine Tedder
1:01.64a
Spain Park
28.
-
Meg Fennelly
1:01.79a
Marist
29.
-
Qymeshia Mayhew
1:01.83a
Paul W Bryant
30.
10
Asia Turner
1:01.88a
Oak Mountain
31.
-
Sarah Hendrick
1:01.90a
Allatoona
32.
9
Zakiria Holifield
1:02.03a
Thompson
33.
10
Rachel Seeley
1:02.12a
James Clemens
34.
-
Ryann Dickerson
1:02.29a
Lambert
35.
12
Kristie Looney
1:02.62a
Homewood
36.
-
Andrea Chester
1:02.67a
Columbia
37.
-
Cassidy Redding
1:02.82a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
38.
12
Jairyn Russell
1:02.83a
Hoover
39.
-
Kindadee Kinnard
1:02.89a
Central-Phenix City
40.
11
Nikera Durr
1:02.92a
Opelika
41.
-
Jayda Parsons
1:02.93a
McEachern
42.
10
Maddie Katona
1:02.99a
Oak Mountain
43.
-
Hattie Chancy
1:02.99a
Marist
44.
12
Walker Poe
1:03.14a
Mountain Brook
45.
-
Chelsie Burnett
1:03.14a
Murphy
46.
-
Anna Burnett
1:03.17a
Woodstock
47.
10
Jordan Yarbrough
1:03.43a
Auburn
48.
11
Eugenae Hankins
1:03.53a
Smiths Station
49.
11
Davornne Lindo
1:03.56a
Central-Phenix City
50.
-
Kiaira Moore
1:03.80a
Bob Jones
51.
-
Marquania Rowell
1:03.81a
Opelika
52.
11
Zykeria Jackson
1:03.83a
Opelika
53.
10
Vicuria Parker
1:04.07a
Carver Birmingham
54.
9
Morgan Terry
1:04.38a
Oak Mountain
55.
-
Avery Stiber
1:04.58a
Woodstock
56.
-
Dekeashia Kelly
1:04.63a
Jim Hill
57.
11
Shiya Parker
1:04.65a
Carver Birmingham
58.
11
Chandler Robinson
1:04.65a
Sparkman
59.
9
Brianna Page
1:04.68a
Pinson Valley
60.
-
Michayla Johnson
1:04.89a
Clinton
61.
10
Kemara Martin
1:04.94a
Jim Hill
62.
10
Macie Holder
1:05.13a
Hartselle
63.
11
Zoe Olson
1:05.55a
George County
64.
10
Frieda Kickliter
1:05.61a
McGill-Toolen
65.
12
Parker Cobbs
1:05.77a
Mountain Brook
66.
12
Sierra Gross
1:05.96a
Pearl
67.
-
Alli Carruth
1:06.02a
Hewitt-Trussville
68.
11
Taylor Stone
1:06.07a
Huntsville
69.
12
Keke Hobbs
1:06.08a
Hewitt-Trussville
70.
-
Alexis Golston
1:06.15a
Murphy
71.
-
Kylie Gagnon
1:06.24a
Marist
72.
12
Lindsay Slemmons
1:06.30a
Spain Park
73.
12
Hannah Pratt
1:06.51a
Albertville
74.
10
Allie Berryhill
1:06.62a
Tuscaloosa County
75.
-
Gloria Alabi
1:06.91a
Virgil I Grissom
76.
11
Marianna Stamba
1:07.15a
Helena
77.
-
Gabrielle Metz
1:07.27a
Southside-Gadsden
78.
-
Aleesha Santiago
1:07.44a
Pope
79.
11
Diamond Fitcheard
1:07.50a
Sparkman
80.
-
Courtney Long
1:07.52a
Allatoona
81.
-
Iyanla Chaney
1:07.93a
AH Parker
82.
12
Kerrian Pruitt
1:08.14a
Helena
83.
-
Monique Treasure
1:08.17a
Columbia
84.
-
Megan Hare
1:08.45a
Helena
85.
-
Victoria Wilson
1:09.01a
Carver Montgomery
86.
-
Chanel Bishop
1:09.19a
Lakeside DeKalb
87.
-
Ellen Richardson
1:09.37a
Walker
88.
-
Veronica Body
1:10.44a
Pearl
89.
-
Amber Goldman
1:10.54a
George County
90.
12
Amelia Harrison
1:10.60a
Buckhorn
91.
-
Caitlyn Sanders
1:10.75a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
92.
12
Landry Merrell
1:10.96a
Spain Park
93.
-
Kaylah Jordan
1:11.24a
Sparkman
94.
-
Lillian Brock
1:11.40a
Gadsden
95.
-
Sophie Smelley
1:11.72a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
96.
12
Erica Alexander
1:12.33a
AH Parker
97.
11
Zoe Eldridge
1:12.49a
Huntsville
98.
-
Lillie Heisser
1:12.56a
Allatoona
99.
12
Andrea Harrison
1:12.81a
Carver Birmingham
100.
-
Amanda Noland
1:12.93a
Tuscaloosa County
101.
-
Mady Norris
1:13.79a
Cullman
102.
9
Adrianna Holloway
1:14.44a
Pinson Valley
103.
10
Erin Casolaro
1:14.98a
Fairhope
104.
-
Holly Blackwood
1:15.32a
Buckhorn
105.
-
Janiyah Thomas
1:16.38a
AH Parker
106.
-
Lucy Stuardi
1:16.42a
McGill-Toolen
107.
12
Jessica Fair
1:19.07a
Buckhorn
108.
-
Jordan Tidwell
1:20.29a
Tuscaloosa County
109.
-
Maria Graves
1:30.95a
Walker
--
-
Vanessa Bamba
DNF
Lakeside DeKalb
--
-
Amber Lee
DQ
Carver Montgomery
--
10
Terica Williams
DQ
Jim Hill
--
12
Taniyra Brown
FS
Paul W Bryant
400 Meters
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Destiny Pickens
58.59a
Long Beach
2.
12
Aliyah Sangster
59.64a
Chapel Hill
3.
12
Kendria Edouard
1:00.29a
Chapel Hill
4.
11
Zariah Kitchens
1:00.44a
Miller Grove
5.
-
Chloe Fair
1:00.63a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
-
Ilene Soleyn
1:00.91a
Chapel Hill
7.
11
Katie Philips
1:01.02a
Athens Academy
8.
-
Maya Davis
1:01.07a
Stockbridge
9.
-
Sarah Elkins
1:01.26a
Madison Academy
10.
-
Zykeria Williams
1:01.26a
Baldwin
11.
-
Jasmine Holmes
1:02.09a
Stockbridge
12.
-
Meccaya Brock
1:02.30a
Miller Grove
13.
-
Isabel Wynn
1:02.43a
Scottsboro
14.
-
Kari Watts
1:02.65a
Falkville
15.
10
Mary Elizabeth Goebel
1:02.74a
Pope John Paul II
16.
12
Swayze Elliott
1:02.83a
Oxford
17.
12
Carlandra Jones
1:03.58a
West Laurens
18.
-
Jasmine Barrow
1:03.83a
Athens Academy
19.
-
Jacqueline Savage
1:04.48a
North Cobb Christian
20.
12
Tori Johnson
1:04.52a
Hebron Christian Aca...
21.
-
Simone Roberts
1:04.53a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
22.
-
Dasia Stennet
1:04.75a
Eagle's Landing
23.
-
Ariyonna Jones
1:04.80a
West Laurens
24.
-
Niyah Williams
1:04.81a
Eagle's Landing
25.
-
Annabelle Brown
1:04.84a
Trinity Presbyterian
26.
10
Chance Barnes
1:05.03a
Miller Grove
27.
11
Sarah Harb
1:05.04a
Christian Academy of...
28.
9
Carley Brown
1:05.14a
Winfield
29.
-
Jakayla Hubert
1:05.29a
Baldwin
30.
8
Muonie Pickens
1:05.42a
Long Beach
31.
-
Keyara Robinson
1:05.57a
Hiram
32.
-
Claire West
1:05.72a
Madison Academy
33.
-
Phoebe Moon
1:05.89a
Wilson
34.
-
Jamie Burdon
1:06.51a
Hiram
35.
12
Allie Moran
1:06.54a
Winfield
36.
10
Caroline Teal
1:07.14a
Oneonta
37.
-
Hannah Stewart
1:07.33a
Providence Christian
38.
12
Sunni Brett
1:07.76a
Tallulah Falls
39.
11
Courtney Stephenson
1:07.89a
Trinity Presbyterian
40.
9
Bridget Cianfaglione
1:07.89a
Pope John Paul II
41.
-
Allie Kate Register
1:08.12a
Providence Christian
42.
-
Diandrenique Gaines
1:08.15a
Hattiesburg
43.
-
Taylor Flowers
1:08.23a
Pennington
44.
-
Kayla White
1:08.26a
Stockbridge
45.
12
Mikayla Burell
1:08.36a
Hebron Christian Aca...
46.
11
Kourtney Shuler
1:08.40a
Ohatchee
47.
10
Fabiona Jackson
1:08.42a
Brewbaker Tech
48.
10
Jimmiah Fenderson
1:08.58a
Montgomery Catholic
49.
11
Arya Yedla
1:08.61a
Randolph
50.
-
Laneka Ross
1:08.73a
Baldwin
51.
9
Lauren West
1:08.78a
Bayside Academy
52.
-
Mckenzie Fuller
1:09.42a
Ohatchee
53.
7
Rashni Walker
1:09.60a
Ellwood Christian
54.
-
Megan Haynes
1:09.88a
Oneonta
55.
-
Jorja Nassirian
1:09.90a
Shelby County
56.
-
Brandi McKnight
1:10.00a
Sipsey Valley
57.
-
Alyssa Barrentine
1:10.01a
Guntersville
58.
-
Mary Meg Brewer
1:10.71a
Oneonta
59.
11
Malori Blackmon
1:10.77a
Ohatchee
60.
9
Emily Hodgson
1:10.86a
Pope John Paul II
61.
-
Jasmine Norris
1:10.97a
Wenonah
62.
12
Haley Higginbotham
1:11.23a
Holly Pond
63.
-
Maria Stevenson
1:11.36a
Trinity Presbyterian
64.
-
Katelyn Stark
1:11.85a
Montgomery Catholic
65.
-
Daylee Buckner
1:12.37a
Ardmore
66.
-
Margaret Anne McNeill
1:12.82a
St James
67.
-
Summer Knight
1:12.88a
Shelby County
68.
12
Miriam Smith
1:13.03a
Guntersville
69.
12
Morgan Adcox
1:13.51a
Sipsey Valley
70.
-
Amber Davis
1:13.57a
Brewbaker Tech
71.
-
Destiny Williams
1:13.76a
Hiram
72.
-
Mary Moore
1:14.08a
Shelby County
73.
10
Santaria Watts
1:14.46a
West Laurens
74.
-
Michelle Walls
1:14.49a
Winona
75.
-
Madeline Weathington
1:14.58a
White Plains
76.
-
Catherine West
1:14.72a
Bayside Academy
77.
-
Tori Tillman
1:14.99a
Falkville
78.
-
Nicole Duessel
1:14.99a
Brooks
79.
-
Tyra Weathersby
1:15.01a
Winona
80.
12
Kaywin Rice
1:15.03a
West Blocton
81.
11
Emma Grace Hicks
1:15.23a
West Blocton
82.
-
Arianna Carroll
1:15.55a
Falkville
83.
-
Rachel Johnson
1:15.70a
Hebron Christian Aca...
84.
-
Madison Ball
1:15.99a
Tallulah Falls
85.
-
Grayson Brinkmeier
1:16.97a
Randolph
86.
-
Olivia Carter
1:17.57a
Eagle's Landing
87.
-
Chanley Ritter
1:17.79a
St James
88.
-
Zyquisha Heidelburg
1:17.87a
Woodlawn
89.
-
Esmee Van de Laarschot
1:18.25a
Guntersville
90.
11
Ashley Suchan
1:18.55a
Bayside Academy
91.
-
Sarah Johnson
1:19.26a
Madison Academy
92.
-
Ariana Smartt
1:19.67a
Randolph
93.
-
Savanah Fortner
1:20.29a
Holly Pond
94.
-
Emily Favata
1:20.35a
Moody
95.
-
Izabel Cabral
1:20.71a
St James
96.
10
Virginia Speirs
1:20.81a
Montgomery Catholic
97.
-
Dominga Perez
1:21.03a
Pennington
98.
-
Dana Blackwood
1:24.43a
Pennington
99.
-
Breonna Skinner
1:26.74a
Winona
800 Meters
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lainey Phelps
2:14.14a
Homewood
2.
12
Ann Mosely Whitsett
2:18.62a
Homewood
3.
10
Brynne Sumner
2:20.67a
Woodstock
4.
-
Harper Mcgowan
2:21.07a
Auburn
5.
11
Ava Weems
2:21.34a
Hoover
6.
9
Tessa Allen
2:22.99a
Mountain Brook
7.
-
Anna Burnett
2:23.24a
Woodstock
8.
10
Emma Langley
2:23.66a
Hoover
9.
12
Collyn Davis
2:25.96a
Fort Payne
10.
11
Brenda Ayuk
2:26.16a
Alexander
11.
-
Kailyn Vinson
2:26.84a
Bob Jones
12.
10
Hannah Pinter
2:27.01a
Pearl
13.
11
Bailey Peacock
2:27.48a
Mountain Brook
14.
12
Susanna Pudner
2:27.64a
Auburn
15.
10
Liz Holcomb
2:28.24a
James Clemens
16.
-
Sarah Hendrick
2:29.96a
Allatoona
17.
-
Royal Delay
2:30.40a
Hillgrove (Cobb)
18.
10
Frieda Kickliter
2:30.52a
McGill-Toolen
19.
12
Isabel Caddo
2:30.53a
Spain Park
20.
-
Kennedy Crawford
2:30.74a
Alexander
21.
-
Taylor Engram
2:30.82a
Auburn
22.
12
Hailey Brown
2:30.97a
Sparkman
23.
12
Ann Chapman Haynes
2:31.11a
Mountain Brook
24.
12
Ashley Eavenson
2:33.63a
Tuscaloosa County
25.
10
Macie Holder
2:33.70a
Hartselle
26.
9
Edie Smith
2:33.72a
Homewood
27.
-
Holland Lidikay
2:33.93a
Spain Park
28.
12
Alyssa Gaston
2:34.43a
Spain Park
29.
11
Keaira Dixon
2:34.47a
Pearl
30.
9
Kristin Day
2:36.68a
James Clemens
31.
-
Abby Wallace
2:37.40a
Sparkman
32.
-
Jalecia Johnson
2:38.06a
Pearl
33.
-
Caitlyn Sanders
2:38.37a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
34.
12
Amelia Harrison
2:38.75a
Buckhorn
35.
12
Mae McKenna
2:39.03a
Lambert
36.
12
Kyra Hood
2:39.98a
Tuscaloosa County
37.
11
Nikera Durr
2:40.51a
Opelika
38.
9
Grace Williams
2:40.54a
James Clemens
39.
10
Nicole Harting
2:40.55a
Bob Jones
40.
11
Shiya Parker
2:40.88a
Carver Birmingham
41.
11
Libby Bocko
2:40.97a
Lambert
42.
-
Ashley Rossolillo
2:41.36a
Lambert
43.
11
Chloe Smith
2:41.75a
Bob Jones
44.
12
Emma Stowe
2:42.21a
Huntsville
45.
-
Ana Watters
2:42.43a
Helena
46.
11
Emma McNeely
2:42.65a
Huntsville
47.
11
Diamond Fitcheard
2:42.73a
Sparkman
48.
-
Anna Mobley
2:43.03a
Walker
49.
-
Clare Promer
2:43.73a
Vestavia Hills
50.
11
Zaya Marcus
2:44.10a
Thompson
51.
11
Tykiera Evans
2:44.92a
Opelika
52.
-
Sophie Smelley
2:46.41a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
53.
-
Ashley Pullen
2:46.67a
Smiths Station
54.
-
Jurni Cummings
2:46.74a
Walker
55.
11
Elexus Oliver
2:47.33a
Thompson
56.
11
Elisa Sitarz
2:47.38a
Vestavia Hills
57.
-
Madeline Lyles
2:47.59a
Austin
58.
10
Ella Haffner
2:48.39a
Fairhope
59.
12
Keri Ashworth
2:48.76a
Alexander
60.
10
Carlee Muncher
2:48.79a
Walker
61.
12
Emily McMahon
2:49.72a
Hewitt-Trussville
62.
10
Annie Lineberger
2:49.87a
Fairhope
63.
11
Amaya Williams
2:51.47a
Paul W Bryant
64.
-
Bria Carbo
2:51.93a
Clinton
65.
12
Katie Reese
2:51.98a
Clinton
66.
-
Teanna Cason
2:52.50a
Chelsea
67.
12
Zykeria Glasper
2:53.44a
Jim Hill
68.
12
Hannah Brien
2:55.09a
Hewitt-Trussville
69.
-
Jenna Powe
2:55.20a
Murphy
70.
-
Destiny Hodges
2:58.15a
Paul W Bryant
71.
-
Amanda Noland
2:58.47a
Tuscaloosa County
72.
12
Andrea Harrison
2:59.74a
Carver Birmingham
73.
-
Catherine Clements
2:59.95a
Gadsden
74.
10
Erin Casolaro
3:00.88a
Fairhope
75.
11
Savannah Karl
3:01.53a
Opelika
76.
12
Jessica Fair
3:02.44a
Buckhorn
77.
-
Gabrielle Metz
3:04.91a
Southside-Gadsden
78.
-
Dana Tanner
3:05.09a
George County
79.
-
Joi Malone
3:06.18a
Gardendale
80.
-
Reina Luviano
3:08.60a
Pinson Valley
81.
-
Dallas Campos
3:09.87a
Gardendale
82.
-
Claire Gray
3:16.09a
Helena
83.
-
Riley Mchugh
3:17.01a
Helena
84.
-
Tayler Fox
3:36.85a
Gadsden
85.
-
LaTavia Walker
3:56.84a
Carver Birmingham
--
10
Anndrela Woods
DNF
Paul W Bryant
800 Meters
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Emoni Coleman
2:17.79a
Miller Grove
2.
10
Isabelle Cochran
2:22.15a
Montgomery Catholic
3.
12
Abby Kettle
2:26.62a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
4.
10
Taylor Cosey
2:27.97a
Christian Academy of...
5.
12
Swayze Elliott
2:28.10a
Oxford
6.
7
Brooklyn Biancamano
2:29.10a
Long Beach
7.
-
Lauryn Griggs
2:30.12a
Miller Grove
8.
11
Sarah Harb
2:31.14a
Christian Academy of...
9.
-
Ilene Soleyn
2:31.81a
Chapel Hill
10.
-
Kari Watts
2:31.83a
Falkville
11.
-
Savannah McIntosh
2:32.77a
Madison-Ridgeland Ac...
12.
12
Tori Johnson
2:33.32a
Hebron Christian Aca...
13.
11
Emily Elder
2:33.57a
Athens Academy
14.
9
Katey Ann KLINGEL
2:33.75a
Randolph
15.
-
Anna Carlson
2:35.17a
Scottsboro
16.
-
Sophie Fabre
2:35.97a
Eagle's Landing
17.
10
Julianne Hill
2:36.85a
Madison Academy
18.
11
Zariah Kitchens
2:38.14a
Miller Grove
19.
9
Lauren West
2:38.92a
Bayside Academy
20.
-
Elise Karinshak
2:39.23a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
21.
-
Everett Heard
2:39.75a
Madison-Ridgeland Ac...
22.
-
Jorja Nassirian
2:40.36a
Shelby County
23.
12
Miranda Taylor
2:40.39a
Hebron Christian Aca...
24.
-
Sky Buie-Cox
2:40.73a
Eagle's Landing
25.
9
Carley Brown
2:41.29a
Winfield
26.
-
Niyah Williams
2:41.32a
Eagle's Landing
27.
8
Hannah Vandiver
2:41.34a
Shades Mtn Christian
28.
12
Anastasia Thibodeaux
2:41.58a
Long Beach
29.
11
Zoe Evans
2:41.86a
Randolph
30.
8
Emma Hudson
2:42.02a
Randolph
31.
12
Elizabeth Miles
2:42.05a
Brooks
32.
-
Annabelle Brown
2:42.68a
Trinity Presbyterian
33.
-
Hannah Lerch
2:42.93a
Wilson
34.
12
Allie Moran
2:43.05a
Winfield
35.
-
Niquisha Woodard
2:43.17a
Oxford
36.
11
Meghan Daniels
2:44.71a
Chapel Hill
37.
-
Emilie Chapple
2:44.86a
Shelby County
38.
-
McCall Mullins
2:46.04a
Oxford
39.
-
Jayda Fair
2:46.45a
Ohatchee
40.
-
Cheyenne Dean
2:48.13a
Beauregard
41.
-
Jacky Serrano
2:50.81a
Pennington
42.
10
Victoria McRaney
2:51.07a
Ohatchee
43.
-
Maggie Kettle
2:51.28a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
44.
-
Katelyn Stark
2:52.99a
Montgomery Catholic
45.
-
Brea Bryan
2:53.42a
Falkville
46.
-
Alisa St John
2:55.02a
Pleasant Valley
47.
-
Kiana Palmer
2:55.10a
Chapel Hill
48.
12
Rachel Onks
2:55.99a
Arab
49.
-
Grace Crim
2:58.28a
Providence Christian
50.
-
Tori Tillman
2:58.56a
Falkville
51.
10
Virginia Speirs
2:58.70a
Montgomery Catholic
52.
-
Nicole Duessel
2:58.84a
Brooks
53.
-
Morgen Wilkes
2:59.25a
Winfield
54.
-
Ashley Donatucci
3:01.39a
Hebron Christian Aca...
55.
-
Lauren Barrentine
3:03.19a
Guntersville
56.
12
Miriam Smith
3:03.53a
Guntersville
57.
-
Kayla White
3:03.79a
Stockbridge
58.
-
Skiler Caywood
3:03.95a
Ohatchee
59.
-
Kara Clifton
3:04.77a
Moody
60.
-
Daniela Contreras
3:06.44a
Pennington
61.
10
Kathleen Essman
3:07.90a
West Blocton
62.
-
Kaylee Rice
3:07.96a
Winona
63.
-
Callie Gibson
3:08.44a
West Laurens
64.
10
Santaria Watts
3:08.51a
West Laurens
65.
-
Dominga Perez
3:09.14a
Pennington
66.
-
Lauren Peek
3:10.89a
Pisgah
67.
-
Grace Staples
3:13.28a
Ashville
68.
8
Mary Robbins
3:14.42a
Pleasant Valley
69.
-
Cayden Rachels
3:20.19a
Shelby County
70.
-
Kayla Windham
3:29.04a
Winona
71.
-
Mary Hope Gammell
3:29.07a
Winona
72.
-
Lauren White
3:33.92a
Addison
73.
-
Ellie Blackwelder
3:37.33a
Guntersville
800 Meters
Indoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Michelle Roca
2:25.15a
McGill-Toolen
2.
9
Claire Frazier Bolton
2:27.02a
McGill-Toolen
3.
11
Anna Davis
2:34.51a
Tallulah Falls
4.
11
Shiya Parker
2:37.36a
Carver Birmingham
5.
12
Rachel Smith
2:37.50a
McGill-Toolen
6.
11
Michelle Nkoudou
2:41.56a
Hoover
7.
11
Genesis Jones
2:41.61a
Hoover
8.
10
Vicuria Parker
2:47.59a
Carver Birmingham
9.
12
Monica Davis
2:47.62a
Alexander
10.
11
Macey Wallace
2:50.40a
Oneonta
11.
-
Monique Treasure
2:51.26a
Columbia
12.
12
Eleanor Swagler
2:51.33a
Mountain Brook
13.
-
Abbie Junkin
2:51.45a
Winfield
14.
12
Andrea Harrison
2:53.21a
Carver Birmingham
15.
-
Taylor Eady
2:55.95a
West Point
16.
12
Josie Lyster
2:56.14a
Hewitt-Trussville
17.
9
Kaylie Love
2:59.54a
Hewitt-Trussville
18.
10
Marli Hanks
3:03.89a
Ohatchee
19.
11
Meme Everette
3:15.65a
Mountain Brook
20.
-
Aniah Simmons
3:38.92a
Columbia
1600 Meters
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lainey Phelps
4:56.05a
Homewood
2.
12
Anna Grace Morgan
5:01.25a
Mountain Brook
3.
12
Abby Zane
5:10.60a
Huntsville
4.
10
Anna Balzli
5:13.04a
Mountain Brook
5.
-
Harper Mcgowan
5:14.69a
Auburn
6.
11
Sydney Steely
5:17.69a
Hoover
7.
11
Ava Weems
5:17.95a
Hoover
8.
10
Sarah Pacer
5:18.83a
Auburn
9.
11
Rachel Jones
5:19.38a
Huntsville
10.
10
Abbey Weitenbeck
5:19.67a
Huntsville
11.
12
Susanna Pudner
5:20.09a
Auburn
12.
12
Isabel Caddo
5:21.51a
Spain Park
13.
-
Lily Hulsey
5:22.75a
Mountain Brook
14.
12
Ashley Eavenson
5:26.61a
Tuscaloosa County
15.
12
Jodi Ann Martin
5:26.97a
Walker
16.
-
Caroline Sall
5:30.19a
Hoover
17.
11
Cynthia Lopez-Jordan
5:32.12a
Alexander
18.
9
Claire Frazier Bolton
5:35.05a
McGill-Toolen
19.
10
Liz Holcomb
5:36.42a
James Clemens
20.
9
Celie Jackson
5:38.75a
Homewood
21.
10
Sydney Hall
5:40.14a
Hewitt-Trussville
22.
-
Holland Lidikay
5:41.73a
Spain Park
23.
9
Edie Smith
5:42.16a
Homewood
24.
12
Kyra Hood
5:43.61a
Tuscaloosa County
25.
-
Hope Thornton
5:43.64a
Pope
26.
-
Sydney DeWoody
5:44.21a
Lakeside DeKalb
27.
11
Sasha Allison
5:45.69a
Vestavia Hills
28.
-
Emma Hanson
5:48.20a
Lakeside DeKalb
29.
12
Hailey Brown
5:48.70a
Sparkman
30.
-
Royal Delay
5:49.41a
Hillgrove (Cobb)
31.
12
Mae McKenna
5:49.68a
Lambert
32.
9
Kristin Day
5:51.96a
James Clemens
33.
12
Alyssa Gaston
5:52.59a
Spain Park
34.
-
Bailey Brackin
5:53.05a
Alexander
35.
12
Brooke Atkinson
5:53.73a
Hewitt-Trussville
36.
11
Eliana Blam
5:54.31a
Lakeside DeKalb
37.
11
Libby Bocko
5:54.44a
Lambert
38.
-
Caitlyn Sanders
5:55.45a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
39.
10
Kate VanBeek
5:57.31a
Oak Mountain
40.
-
Kate Coriell
5:57.76a
Lambert
41.
9
Grace Williams
5:59.50a
James Clemens
42.
11
Neda Mobasher
6:01.52a
Bob Jones
43.
11
Helena Steen
6:02.06a
Hewitt-Trussville
44.
-
Angelica Hart
6:02.30a
Virgil I Grissom
45.
-
Ariel Sadler
6:05.23a
Central-Phenix City
46.
11
Savannah Karl
6:09.50a
Opelika
47.
-
Sarah Lewis
6:09.66a
Virgil I Grissom
48.
12
Aspen Robinson
6:10.03a
Bob Jones
49.
-
Abby Wallace
6:10.83a
Sparkman
50.
-
Alexandra Holt
6:14.18a
Cullman
51.
12
Katie Reese
6:14.24a
Clinton
52.
-
Anna Saleeby
6:18.24a
Allatoona
53.
-
Allison Tilton
6:20.74a
Allatoona
54.
-
Ellen Williams
6:20.95a
Paul W Bryant
55.
-
Daeja Davis
6:21.65a
Pearl
56.
-
Catherine Clements
6:27.82a
Gadsden
57.
-
Bria Carbo
6:30.59a
Clinton
58.
-
Zoe Rozycki
6:32.07a
Helena
59.
-
Ivalee O'Barr
6:33.35a
Virgil I Grissom
60.
-
Jordan Hickerson
6:33.40a
Hartselle
61.
-
Shakerra Forbes
6:34.45a
Opelika
62.
11
Chloe Smith
6:36.12a
Bob Jones
63.
11
Tykiera Evans
6:43.60a
Opelika
64.
-
Brittny Browder
6:47.01a
Jeff Davis
65.
9
Hannah Casey
6:49.02a
Thompson
66.
-
Madilyn Peters
6:53.27a
Tuscaloosa County
67.
-
Tayler Fox
6:53.78a
Gadsden
68.
-
Mary Wilson
6:57.43a
Paul W Bryant
69.
-
Keonna Hall
6:59.88a
Jeff Davis
70.
-
Jenna Powe
7:15.78a
Murphy
71.
-
Katherine Wilson
7:26.55a
Paul W Bryant
72.
-
Riley Mchugh
7:30.40a
Helena
73.
-
Claire Gray
7:30.50a
Helena
74.
-
Deanna Anthony
7:57.27a
Sparkman
75.
-
Brianna Price
8:24.14a
Gardendale
76.
-
Allexius Dyess
9:04.68a
Gardendale
1600 Meters
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Emoni Coleman
5:10.91a
Miller Grove
2.
8
Presley Miles
5:11.95a
St James
3.
7
Brooklyn Biancamano
5:21.55a
Long Beach
4.
10
Taylor Cosey
5:22.83a
Christian Academy of...
5.
12
Abby Kettle
5:24.22a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
-
Emma Sidman
5:28.27a
The Lovett
7.
11
Emily Elder
5:30.91a
Athens Academy
8.
11
Leahrose Mami
5:31.10a
St Bernard Prep
9.
-
Savannah McIntosh
5:31.87a
Madison-Ridgeland Ac...
10.
-
Everett Heard
5:39.17a
Madison-Ridgeland Ac...
11.
8
Emma Hudson
5:48.27a
Randolph
12.
11
Katherine Hunter
5:48.35a
Randolph
13.
12
Miranda Taylor
5:49.86a
Hebron Christian Aca...
14.
-
Lauryn Griggs
5:50.12a
Miller Grove
15.
11
Caroline Stucky
5:54.96a
Randolph
16.
9
Ashling Osness
5:55.23a
Long Beach
17.
-
Katie Galvin
5:58.70a
Montgomery Catholic
18.
10
Julianne Hill
5:59.29a
Madison Academy
19.
-
Alex Quarles
6:00.69a
Model
20.
-
Elise Karinshak
6:01.99a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
21.
-
Zaria White
6:03.65a
Chapel Hill
22.
-
Anna Carlson
6:03.77a
Scottsboro
23.
11
Annabel Starrett
6:10.37a
Montgomery Catholic
24.
-
Faith Dickey
6:11.94a
Eagle's Landing
25.
-
Caroline Lyles
6:12.52a
Holy Innocents
26.
-
McKenzie Adams
6:15.44a
Oneonta
27.
-
Saffiya Bashey
6:15.68a
Holy Innocents
28.
-
Jessica McNair
6:20.27a
Holy Innocents
29.
-
Jacky Serrano
6:20.44a
Pennington
30.
12
Alyssa Hawkins
6:21.72a
Hebron Christian Aca...
31.
-
Brittany Caywood
6:22.68a
Ohatchee
32.
11
Caroline Greer
6:24.26a
Myrtle
33.
-
McCall Mullins
6:24.96a
Oxford
34.
-
Emily Doherty
6:25.81a
Athens Academy
35.
-
Maggie Kettle
6:28.11a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
36.
-
Grace Crim
6:29.17a
Providence Christian
37.
-
Cameron Vandiver
6:29.95a
Brooks
38.
-
Alexis Pearson
6:30.24a
Satsuma
39.
-
Brea Bryan
6:30.92a
Falkville
40.
-
Laykin Dulaney
6:31.84a
Myrtle
41.
12
Morgan Adcox
6:32.27a
Sipsey Valley
42.
-
Alena Haskins
6:32.40a
Chapel Hill
43.
-
Mary Meg Brewer
6:34.30a
Oneonta
44.
-
Kaylee Chism
6:39.76a
Winfield
45.
-
Hailey Wilson
6:40.55a
Falkville
46.
10
Madison Riley
6:41.34a
Long Beach
47.
12
Rachel Onks
6:42.22a
Arab
48.
-
Ryleigh Rawson
6:43.87a
Satsuma
49.
11
Margaret Adams
6:46.06a
Oxford
50.
-
Allison Vess
6:46.40a
Pleasant Valley
51.
10
Robin Brantley
6:47.20a
Winfield
52.
-
Jorja Nassirian
6:48.67a
Shelby County
53.
-
Kaylee Rice
6:48.92a
Winona
54.
-
Brandi McKnight
6:54.72a
Sipsey Valley
55.
-
Bella Aycock
6:55.36a
Model
56.
-
Skiler Caywood
6:59.39a
Ohatchee
57.
-
Lauren Peek
7:00.07a
Pisgah
58.
-
Kara Clifton
7:01.69a
Moody
59.
-
Daylee Buckner
7:04.33a
Ardmore
60.
10
Chloe Smith
7:05.53a
Montgomery Catholic
61.
8
Savanah Stewart
7:05.54a
Winfield
62.
-
Dominga Perez
7:06.03a
Pennington
63.
-
Grace Staples
7:08.74a
Ashville
64.
-
Kyleigh Moore
7:16.23a
Ohatchee
65.
-
Mary Moore
7:35.40a
Shelby County
66.
-
Aleah Vess
7:35.90a
Pleasant Valley
67.
-
Cailyn Ingram
7:39.50a
Shelby County
68.
-
Somone Sparkman
7:42.73a
Northside (Columbus)
69.
-
Mary Hope Gammell
7:57.07a
Winona
70.
-
Makenzie McDaniel
7:59.87a
Satsuma
71.
-
Kayla Windham
8:11.09a
Winona
--
-
Heather Wilson
DNF
Falkville
3200 Meters
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Grace Jensen
11:08.26a
McGill-Toolen
2.
12
Morgan Mihalis
11:15.09a
Lakeside DeKalb
3.
-
Samantha Rogers
11:21.40a
Auburn
4.
11
Mary Alison Anderson
11:39.10a
Mountain Brook
5.
12
Ana McArdle
11:40.88a
Mountain Brook
6.
9
Celie Jackson
11:52.10a
Homewood
7.
10
Haley Stallworth
11:52.46a
Hoover
8.
12
Ashley Eavenson
11:53.81a
Tuscaloosa County
9.
11
Sasha Allison
11:54.02a
Vestavia Hills
10.
-
Hallie Stewart
11:55.17a
Auburn
11.
10
Hannah Bloom
12:10.53a
Huntsville
12.
10
Gracie Groat
12:13.17a
Fort Payne
13.
9
Amanda Jones
12:17.01a
Mountain Brook
14.
12
Jodi Ann Martin
12:17.94a
Walker
15.
7
Maddie Jackson
12:18.36a
Fort Payne
16.
10
Clare Pinter
12:19.14a
Pearl
17.
7
Mollie Sanderson
12:28.32a
Fort Payne
18.
12
Emma Stowe
12:28.55a
Huntsville
19.
-
Abby Jeske
12:32.59a
North Cobb Comp
20.
12
Victoria McCurry
12:33.04a
Auburn
21.
-
Catherine Osborn
12:36.35a
Allatoona
22.
12
Brooke Atkinson
12:39.21a
Hewitt-Trussville
23.
12
Kyra Hood
12:40.16a
Tuscaloosa County
24.
9
Hannah Villani
12:43.44a
Hoover
25.
-
Margaret Racine
12:48.01a
Lakeside DeKalb
26.
9
Zoe Nichols
12:48.48a
Homewood
27.
10
Brianna O'Neal
12:50.65a
Lambert
28.
8
Victoria Thompson
12:50.93a
Homewood
29.
12
Lily Pudlik
12:52.94a
Spain Park
30.
-
Lena Ayoub
12:54.21a
Lakeside DeKalb
31.
-
Abigail Ford
12:54.42a
Helena
32.
11
Helena Steen
13:01.66a
Hewitt-Trussville
33.
-
Daeja Davis
13:03.16a
Pearl
34.
11
Neda Mobasher
13:04.32a
Bob Jones
35.
-
Ana Watters
13:04.70a
Helena
36.
-
Maggie Baldwin
13:10.87a
Spain Park
37.
-
Genevieve Schaefer
13:13.54a
Huntsville
38.
-
Ariel Sadler
13:13.61a
Central-Phenix City
39.
-
Kaylee Stilwell
13:15.65a
Lambert
40.
-
Kariah Evans
13:18.45a
Pearl
41.
11
Savannah Karl
13:21.14a
Opelika
42.
12
Haley Bolt
13:21.16a
Lambert
43.
12
Hannah Pratt
13:25.35a
Albertville
44.
11
Samantha Burns
13:46.33a
James Clemens
45.
10
Kristen Hopkins
13:53.61a
Spain Park
46.
-
Madilyn Peters
14:06.59a
Tuscaloosa County
47.
12
Hannah Brien
14:16.37a
Hewitt-Trussville
--
-
Tarin Sule
DNF
Allatoona
--
-
tori peoples
DNF
Hueytown
3200 Meters
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Amaris Tyynismaa
11:00.27a
Montgomery Catholic
2.
11
Leahrose Mami
11:47.22a
St Bernard Prep
3.
-
Savannah McIntosh
11:55.26a
Madison-Ridgeland Ac...
4.
-
Everett Heard
12:02.28a
Madison-Ridgeland Ac...
5.
11
Katherine Hunter
12:14.54a
Randolph
6.
Ansley Long
12:17.81a
Trinity Chri
7.
11
Zoe Evans
12:25.68a
Randolph
8.
8
Emma Hudson
12:40.45a
Randolph
9.
12
Elizabeth Miles
12:46.60a
Brooks
10.
9
Ashling Osness
12:48.16a
Long Beach
11.
11
Amanda Jackson
12:50.56a
Hebron Christian Aca...
12.
-
Bradley Herbert
12:54.79a
Guntersville
13.
-
Jayda Fair
12:55.41a
Ohatchee
14.
-
Katie Galvin
12:56.34a
Montgomery Catholic
15.
-
Maddie Gossett
13:13.71a
Scottsboro
16.
11
Annabel Starrett
13:15.45a
Montgomery Catholic
17.
-
McKenzie Adams
13:17.47a
Oneonta
18.
11
Caroline Greer
13:25.91a
Myrtle
19.
-
Emily Doherty
13:29.45a
Athens Academy
20.
-
Katie Jones
13:39.49a
Scottsboro
21.
-
Anna Carlson
13:39.68a
Scottsboro
22.
-
Adrienne Goolsby
13:56.12a
Briarwood Christian
23.
-
Brittany Caywood
13:56.53a
Ohatchee
24.
-
Emma Grace Hoffman
14:21.69a
Hebron Christian Aca...
25.
8
Savanah Stewart
14:52.06a
Winfield
26.
12
Rachel Onks
14:55.14a
Arab
--
12
Alyssa Hawkins
DNF
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
10
Robin Brantley
DNF
Winfield
--
-
Cailyn Ingram
DNF
Shelby County
--
-
Dominga Perez
DNF
Pennington
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caitlyn Little
8.55a
Hoover
2.
11
Antonia Frazier
9.05a
Tucker
3.
-
Rayna Whyte
9.05a
McEachern
4.
10
Shataeya Ligon
9.20a
James Clemens
5.
11
Michelle Nkoudou
9.31a
Hoover
6.
12
DeKari Courtney
9.31a
Pearl
7.
12
Maddie Harrell
9.32a
Walker
8.
11
Ghania Warren
9.32a
Opelika
9.
11
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
9.51a
Paul W Bryant
10.
11
Lyric Reed
9.55a
Pearl
11.
10
Schelyria Smith
9.65a
Clinton
12.
10
Lesha Gistarb
9.71a
James Clemens
13.
11
Davornne Lindo
9.73a
Central-Phenix City
14.
12
Aubrey Mavin
9.77a
Hewitt-Trussville
15.
11
Madison Kirkwood
9.80a
Homewood
16.
-
Lauren White
9.84a
Opelika
17.
12
Ariyana Neal
10.08a
Fort Payne
18.
11
Jada Lester
10.35a
Central-Phenix City
19.
12
Halle Johnson
10.35a
Clinton
20.
-
Nikki Mata
10.36a
Virgil I Grissom
21.
11
Mary Ashford Hyde
10.45a
Vestavia Hills
22.
10
Audriana Blakely
10.53a
James Clemens
23.
12
Emily DeGreen
10.56a
Hewitt-Trussville
24.
-
Emika Miyamoto
10.63a
Bob Jones
25.
-
Lucy Stuardi
10.64a
McGill-Toolen
26.
-
Lauren Sullivan
10.64a
Auburn
27.
10
Emily Diaz
10.65a
McGill-Toolen
27.
-
Cassidy Lanier
10.65a
Paul W Bryant
29.
10
Madison Wright
10.67a
Thompson
30.
10
Margaret James Stephens
10.69a
Vestavia Hills
31.
10
Adetola Koiki
10.84a
Hoover
32.
11
Jade Johnson
10.88a
Northridge
33.
12
Ellen Waller
10.93a
Mountain Brook
34.
-
Trinity Williams
10.98a
Clinton
35.
-
Kate Coriell
11.04a
Lambert
36.
9
Julianne Knight
11.07a
Thompson
37.
-
Octavia Woods
11.25a
Pinson Valley
38.
-
Alyssa Peppers
11.28a
Albertville
39.
10
Allie Berryhill
11.48a
Tuscaloosa County
40.
-
Felicia Ling
11.51a
Lambert
41.
12
Veronica Jones
11.64a
Paul W Bryant
42.
-
Shania Leavell
11.71a
Allatoona
43.
9
Riana Roper
12.23a
Thompson
44.
-
Sandra Friery
12.37a
Lambert
45.
-
Holly Blackwood
12.68a
Buckhorn
--
-
Alexis Mims
DNF
Bob Jones
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Darci Khan
8.65a
Stockbridge
2.
-
Zykeria Williams
8.85a
Baldwin
3.
11
Morgan Lewis
8.98a
Mt Vernon Presbyterian
4.
11
Jakeeyah Seymour
9.18a
Miller Grove
5.
11
Jada Jones
9.28a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
-
Betty Jackson
9.52a
Eagle's Landing
7.
-
Iylana Helenese
9.56a
Eagle's Landing
8.
11
Katie Philips
9.74a
Athens Academy
9.
7
Rashni Walker
10.03a
Ellwood Christian
10.
-
Alexandra Cullom
10.21a
Madison-Ridgeland Ac...
11.
-
Faith Davis
10.22a
Randolph
12.
-
Emee Baldwin
10.36a
Addison
13.
-
Sadie Junkins
10.55a
West Point
14.
-
Regina Robertson
10.66a
Central Tuscaloosa
15.
-
Madi Smith
10.74a
Randolph
16.
-
Margaret Crim
10.82a
Providence Christian
17.
-
Molly Flippo
10.98a
Brooks
18.
-
Jakayla Hubert
11.00a
Baldwin
18.
-
Sydney Spivey
11.00a
Tallulah Falls
20.
-
Sierra Pruitt
11.24a
Wilson
21.
-
Brianna Lu
11.25a
Randolph
22.
-
Natanya Gardner
11.29a
Winfield
23.
12
Haley Higginbotham
11.33a
Holly Pond
24.
8
Savannah Yates
11.39a
White Plains
25.
-
Shakeria Collins
11.67a
Baldwin
26.
-
Kaylee Seay
11.78a
Providence Christian
27.
-
Nikki Tullos
11.83a
Madison-Ridgeland Ac...
28.
-
Ashleigh Roberts
11.84a
Winona
29.
-
Olivia Tafazoli
12.11a
St Bernard Prep
30.
-
Chaylie Thorn
12.12a
Wilson
31.
-
Mckenzie Fuller
12.24a
Ohatchee
32.
-
Mallori Gorham
12.28a
Pisgah
33.
-
Anastasia Tuttle
12.36a
Falkville
34.
8
Mary Robbins
12.38a
Pleasant Valley
35.
-
Zyquisha Heidelburg
12.44a
Woodlawn
36.
11
Julia Goldschmidt
12.53a
Hebron Christian Aca...
37.
-
Laney Peters
12.97a
Providence Christian
38.
-
Rachel Davis
13.12a
Montgomery Catholic
39.
-
Katelyne Ross
13.38a
Central Tuscaloosa
40.
-
Maria Stevenson
13.72a
Trinity Presbyterian
41.
10
Marli Hanks
15.32a
Ohatchee
--
-
Emily Isaacs
DQ
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
-
Ashlyn Santee
DQ
Eagle's Landing
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Indoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Michelle Nkoudou
9.20a
Hoover
2.
11
Michelle Roca
9.56a
McGill-Toolen
3.
11
Genesis Jones
9.69a
Hoover
4.
12
Monica Davis
9.74a
Alexander
5.
-
Taylor Eady
9.77a
West Point
6.
11
Anna Davis
9.86a
Tallulah Falls
7.
11
Meme Everette
10.54a
Mountain Brook
8.
11
Shiya Parker
10.78a
Carver Birmingham
9.
11
Macey Wallace
10.89a
Oneonta
10.
7
Rashni Walker
11.13a
Ellwood Christian
11.
12
Eleanor Swagler
11.79a
Mountain Brook
12.
9
Kaylie Love
11.87a
Hewitt-Trussville
13.
-
Abbie Junkin
12.01a
Winfield
14.
12
Rachel Smith
12.01a
McGill-Toolen
15.
-
Aniah Simmons
12.47a
Columbia
16.
12
Josie Lyster
12.56a
Hewitt-Trussville
17.
10
Vicuria Parker
12.70a
Carver Birmingham
18.
10
Marli Hanks
12.91a
Ohatchee
19.
9
Claire Frazier Bolton
12.91a
McGill-Toolen
20.
-
Monique Treasure
13.21a
Columbia
21.
12
Andrea Harrison
13.87a
Carver Birmingham
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:40.35a
Pearl
2.
Relay Team
1:40.65a
Clinton
3.
Relay Team
1:41.73a
Hoover
4.
Relay Team
1:43.54a
McEachern
5.
Relay Team
1:43.62a
Homewood
6.
Relay Team
1:44.90a
Pope
7.
Relay Team
1:44.94a
James Clemens
8.
Relay Team
1:45.24a
Alexander
9.
Relay Team
1:45.55a
Thompson
10.
Relay Team
1:45.70a
Paul W Bryant
11.
Relay Team
1:45.86a
Auburn
12.
Relay Team
1:46.68a
Sparkman
13.
Relay Team
1:47.06a
Pearl
14.
Relay Team
1:47.16a
Mountain Brook
15.
Relay Team
1:47.66a
Central-Phenix City
16.
Relay Team
1:48.04a
Lambert
17.
Relay Team
1:48.72a
Bob Jones
18.
Relay Team
1:48.91a
Marist
19.
Relay Team
1:49.30a
Vestavia Hills
20.
Relay Team
1:49.48a
Hewitt-Trussville
21.
Relay Team
1:50.21a
Jim Hill
22.
Relay Team
1:51.05a
Hoover
23.
Relay Team
1:51.08a
Alexander
24.
Relay Team
1:51.09a
Spain Park
25.
Relay Team
1:51.21a
Opelika
26.
Relay Team
1:52.54a
Huntsville
27.
Relay Team
1:53.10a
Oak Mountain
28.
Relay Team
1:53.24a
Clinton
29.
Relay Team
1:53.82a
Paul W Bryant
30.
Relay Team
1:53.83a
McGill-Toolen
31.
Relay Team
1:54.77a
Helena
32.
Relay Team
1:56.36a
Mountain Brook
33.
Relay Team
1:56.46a
Gadsden
34.
Relay Team
1:56.68a
Gardendale
35.
Relay Team
1:57.36a
Hewitt-Trussville
36.
Relay Team
1:57.44a
Columbia
37.
Relay Team
1:58.19a
Sparkman
38.
Relay Team
1:58.28a
Pinson Valley
39.
Relay Team
1:58.66a
Lambert
40.
Relay Team
1:59.77a
Carver Montgomery
41.
Relay Team
2:00.44a
Thompson
42.
Relay Team
2:00.83a
Spain Park
43.
Relay Team
2:01.43a
Helena
44.
Relay Team
2:01.47a
Vestavia Hills
45.
Relay Team
2:01.67a
Bob Jones
46.
Relay Team
2:04.53a
Jeff Davis
--
Relay Team
DNF
Jim Hill
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:44.52a
Stockbridge
2.
Relay Team
1:45.57a
Miller Grove
3.
Relay Team
1:46.54a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
4.
Relay Team
1:46.59a
Stockbridge
5.
Relay Team
1:47.42a
Oxford
6.
Relay Team
1:47.50a
Central Tuscaloosa
7.
Relay Team
1:49.62a
Baldwin
8.
Relay Team
1:49.90a
Eagle's Landing
9.
Relay Team
1:51.07a
Miller Grove
10.
Relay Team
1:53.53a
Hiram
11.
Relay Team
1:54.65a
Brewbaker Tech
12.
Relay Team
1:55.03a
Wenonah
13.
Relay Team
1:55.13a
East Lawrence
14.
Relay Team
1:55.19a
Randolph
15.
Relay Team
1:55.58a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
16.
Relay Team
1:57.76a
Winona
17.
Relay Team
1:58.35a
Tallulah Falls
18.
Relay Team
2:00.02a
Providence Christian
19.
Relay Team
2:00.32a
Winfield
20.
Relay Team
2:01.19a
White Plains
21.
Relay Team
2:01.94a
Wilson
22.
Relay Team
2:03.12a
Woodlawn
23.
Relay Team
2:03.52a
Northside (Columbus)
24.
Relay Team
2:03.55a
Hebron Christian Aca...
25.
Relay Team
2:03.70a
Pennington
26.
Relay Team
2:04.75a
Oneonta
27.
Relay Team
2:07.42a
Randolph
28.
Relay Team
2:07.63a
West Blocton
29.
Relay Team
2:13.13a
Ohatchee
30.
Relay Team
2:16.32a
Hebron Christian Aca...
31.
Relay Team
2:22.02a
Bayside Academy
--
Relay Team
DQ
Athens Academy
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:54.89a
Homewood
2.
Relay Team
3:59.19a
Pearl
3.
Relay Team
4:02.57a
Paul W Bryant
4.
Relay Team
4:03.24a
Central-Phenix City
5.
Relay Team
4:04.34a
James Clemens
6.
Relay Team
4:05.14a
Mountain Brook
7.
Relay Team
4:06.07a
Alexander
8.
Relay Team
4:07.52a
Hoover
9.
Relay Team
4:09.81a
Auburn
10.
Relay Team
4:12.28a
Lambert
11.
Relay Team
4:12.81a
Pearl
12.
Relay Team
4:13.79a
Bob Jones
13.
Relay Team
4:16.05a
Pope
14.
Relay Team
4:19.45a
Thompson
15.
Relay Team
4:21.68a
Mountain Brook
16.
Relay Team
4:22.47a
Jim Hill
17.
Relay Team
4:22.54a
Huntsville
18.
Relay Team
4:23.04a
Hoover
19.
Relay Team
4:28.43a
Allatoona
20.
Relay Team
4:36.54a
Hewitt-Trussville
21.
Relay Team
4:48.21a
Jim Hill
22.
Relay Team
4:49.89a
Lambert
23.
Relay Team
4:53.99a
Walker
24.
Relay Team
4:54.45a
Thompson
25.
Relay Team
5:07.03a
Helena
--
Relay Team
DQ
Opelika
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:03.53a
Chapel Hill
2.
Relay Team
4:03.86a
Miller Grove
3.
Relay Team
4:09.82a
Oxford
4.
Relay Team
4:18.15a
Westminster School a...
5.
Relay Team
4:22.18a
Miller Grove
6.
Relay Team
4:24.85a
Eagle's Landing
7.
Relay Team
4:28.36a
Eagle's Landing
8.
Relay Team
4:28.75a
Stockbridge
9.
Relay Team
4:30.36a
Baldwin
10.
Relay Team
4:31.05a
Winfield
11.
Relay Team
4:31.31a
Chapel Hill
12.
Relay Team
4:42.31a
Ohatchee
13.
Relay Team
4:42.92a
Oneonta
14.
Relay Team
4:43.62a
Wilson
15.
Relay Team
4:44.56a
White Plains
16.
Relay Team
4:44.76a
Randolph
17.
Relay Team
4:47.12a
Pennington
18.
Relay Team
4:47.30a
Providence Christian
19.
Relay Team
4:56.26a
Hebron Christian Aca...
20.
Relay Team
4:57.28a
Cold Springs
21.
Relay Team
5:10.76a
Northside (Columbus)
22.
Relay Team
5:19.36a
Guntersville
23.
Relay Team
5:35.21a
Hebron Christian Aca...
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:43.94a
Mountain Brook
2.
Relay Team
9:47.26a
Hoover
3.
Relay Team
10:00.01a
Huntsville
4.
Relay Team
10:01.65a
Auburn
5.
Relay Team
10:03.49a
Mountain Brook
6.
Relay Team
10:16.13a
Pelham
7.
Relay Team
10:22.27a
Lakeside DeKalb
8.
Relay Team
10:23.08a
Spain Park
9.
Relay Team
10:31.95a
Bob Jones
10.
Relay Team
10:44.91a
Pearl
11.
Relay Team
10:47.99a
Homewood
12.
Relay Team
10:50.08a
Walker
13.
Relay Team
10:53.84a
Paul W Bryant
14.
Relay Team
10:55.06a
Hewitt-Trussville
15.
Relay Team
10:56.41a
Lambert
16.
Relay Team
10:57.76a
Alexander
17.
Relay Team
11:12.11a
Spain Park
18.
Relay Team
11:32.21a
Helena
19.
Relay Team
11:37.50a
Thompson
20.
Relay Team
11:45.93a
Sparkman
21.
Relay Team
11:46.54a
Hewitt-Trussville
22.
Relay Team
12:01.44a
Cullman
23.
Relay Team
12:24.32a
Virgil I Grissom
24.
Relay Team
12:36.30a
Jeff Davis
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:42.62a
Montgomery Catholic
2.
Relay Team
10:46.67a
Chapel Hill
3.
Relay Team
10:49.83a
Randolph
4.
Relay Team
11:00.84a
Hebron Christian Aca...
5.
Relay Team
11:18.66a
White Plains
6.
Relay Team
11:25.71a
Winfield
7.
Relay Team
11:31.60a
Wilson
8.
Relay Team
11:38.10a
Holy Innocents
9.
Relay Team
11:47.61a
Ohatchee
10.
Relay Team
12:24.33a
Randolph
11.
Relay Team
13:25.67a
Winona
12.
Relay Team
13:38.48a
Hebron Christian Aca...
13.
Relay Team
13:48.46a
Guntersville
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alana White
37-02.75
Huntsville
2.
-
Lazoria Yancey
36-00.50
Opelika
3.
12
Megan Money
34-08.75
Pearl
4.
11
Zuri Falkner
34-03.75
James Clemens
5.
-
Eva Knapstein
34-02.25
McGill-Toolen
6.
10
Kirsen Gardner
33-07.00
Helena
7.
11
Kennedy Reese
33-01.00
James Clemens
8.
11
April Johnson
32-07.75
Sparkman
9.
12
Nija Dinsmore
32-03.00
Northridge
10.
-
Breauna Lacey
32-00.50
Center Point
11.
12
Kerith Brook Brenner
31-08.75
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
12
Courtney Parhm
31-04.75
Pearl
13.
12
Simone Smith
31-03.50
Homewood
14.
-
Erin Fuller
31-02.75
Helena
15.
-
Lillian Dudley
31-02.50
Paul W Bryant
16.
12
Gabrielle Scoggins
30-09.75
James Clemens
17.
-
Serenity Hill
30-09.50
Alexander
18.
11
Ebony Butler
30-09.25
Thompson
19.
10
Derria Edwards
30-07.25
Paul W Bryant
20.
-
Lanaiya Coney
30-06.25
Bob Jones
21.
12
Janie Branch
30-06.00
Mountain Brook
22.
12
Rachel Givens
30-01.50
Smiths Station
23.
-
Brianna Pierce
29-01.75
Auburn
24.
-
Morgan Duncan
29-00.00
McGill-Toolen
25.
12
Brada Shaw
28-07.25
Hoover
26.
-
Ariyana Williams
28-05.50
Auburn
27.
10
Erin Williams
28-05.25
Hoover
28.
-
McKenzie Weldon
28-00.50
Buckhorn
29.
-
Monique McNeal
27-04.25
Bob Jones
30.
-
Sara Turner
27-02.00
Paul W Bryant
31.
10
Ivory Towner
27-00.25
Helena
32.
-
Alexis Thrower
27-00.00
Austin
33.
-
Erica Drake
26-10.50
Center Point
33.
-
Breanna Thompson
26-10.50
Gadsden
35.
12
Jalilah Crawford
26-09.75
Clinton
36.
-
Brianna Barnett
26-09.00
Opelika
36.
-
Zoe Simmons
26-09.00
Auburn
38.
10
Jalyn Coleman
26-03.00
Northridge
39.
-
Anna Giraldeau
25-04.00
McGill-Toolen
40.
-
Aryonna Black
25-03.00
Alexander
41.
9
Maxie Sansom
22-04.50
Mountain Brook
42.
-
Faith Scott
22-03.75
Carver Birmingham
43.
-
Nakya Kelley
22-00.50
AH Parker
44.
11
Amaya McClain
21-07.00
Northridge
45.
-
Mia Speights
21-05.25
Center Point
46.
-
Grace Williams
20-02.50
George County
47.
-
Shea McGriff
18-04.00
Buckhorn
48.
-
Tykenya Todd
17-10.75
AH Parker
49.
-
Zahria Threatt
16-07.50
AH Parker
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Shamequa Vaughn
33-03.00
Oxford
2.
12
Shayla Rainer
31-00.75
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
-
Halee Thomas
30-11.00
Brooks
4.
-
Hayley Bradley
29-05.50
Wilson
5.
-
Amayiah Hill
29-04.00
Gaston
6.
-
Maddie Phillips
28-11.00
Guntersville
7.
10
Caitlin Clark
28-09.00
Arab
8.
-
E'Myia Hayes
28-03.75
Central Tuscaloosa
9.
-
Amber Mason
27-08.50
Bayside Academy
10.
-
Ryann Bohler
27-05.50
Miller Grove
11.
-
Olivia Whitehead
27-05.00
Brooks
12.
-
McKenzie Walker
27-03.25
Wilson
13.
-
Rahela Olariu
26-01.75
Hebron Christian Aca...
14.
-
Elizabeth Nix
25-02.75
Madison Academy
15.
11
Madison McMinn
25-01.50
West Blocton
16.
-
Ashley Duke
24-07.25
St Bernard Prep
17.
10
Marli Hanks
24-02.00
Ohatchee
18.
-
Jylan Neilson
24-01.00
Oxford
19.
-
Gracie George
23-06.25
Ohatchee
20.
-
Jasmine Martin
23-04.75
Oxford
21.
-
Mersadies Harris
23-02.00
Falkville
22.
-
Milaya Marks
22-08.00
Wilson
22.
-
LaQueene Pittman
22-08.00
West Laurens
24.
-
Caitlyn Robinson
22-06.25
Falkville
25.
-
Ellie Perry
22-05.00
Bayside Academy
26.
-
Victoria Sexton
21-07.50
Mobile Christian
27.
12
Brianna Barnett
21-03.00
Elkmont
28.
-
Stephanie Vasquez
20-11.75
Falkville
29.
-
Chloe Cruz
19-04.50
Pennington
30.
-
Chloe-Faith Conrad
19-03.00
Oneonta
31.
-
Asia Williams
18-06.25
Central Tuscaloosa
32.
-
Madeline Losik
16-08.25
Montgomery Catholic
33.
-
Allysa Harrison
15-08.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
34.
11
Mary Hall
14-01.50
Bayside Academy
35.
-
Jaelyn Perunko
11-10.00
Ohatchee
Shot Put
- 4kg
Indoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachel Smith
27-10.75
McGill-Toolen
2.
12
Monica Davis
27-00.00
Alexander
3.
11
Michelle Nkoudou
25-11.00
Hoover
4.
-
Taylor Eady
24-03.50
West Point
5.
11
Macey Wallace
24-02.50
Oneonta
5.
-
Abbie Junkin
24-02.50
Winfield
7.
10
Marli Hanks
24-01.75
Ohatchee
8.
11
Genesis Jones
23-05.50
Hoover
9.
10
Vicuria Parker
22-10.50
Carver Birmingham
10.
12
Eleanor Swagler
21-10.75
Mountain Brook
11.
11
Anna Davis
21-09.50
Tallulah Falls
12.
11
Michelle Roca
21-08.75
McGill-Toolen
13.
12
Josie Lyster
20-10.50
Hewitt-Trussville
14.
11
Shiya Parker
20-02.50
Carver Birmingham
15.
11
Meme Everette
20-02.25
Mountain Brook
16.
-
Monique Treasure
19-11.75
Columbia
17.
9
Kaylie Love
19-04.25
Hewitt-Trussville
17.
9
Claire Frazier Bolton
19-04.25
McGill-Toolen
19.
7
Rashni Walker
18-10.00
Ellwood Christian
20.
-
Aniah Simmons
17-00.00
Columbia
21.
12
Andrea Harrison
15-07.50
Carver Birmingham
High Jump
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caroline Lawrence
5-04.00
Homewood
2.
11
Jade Johnson
5-04.00
Northridge
3.
12
Emily Shaw
5-02.00
Pelham
3.
-
Kiara Risher
5-02.00
Bob Jones
5.
12
Eleanor Swagler
5-00.00
Mountain Brook
5.
10
Erin Long
5-00.00
Pelham
5.
10
Maggie Horton
5-00.00
Huntsville
5.
-
Allison Tanner
5-00.00
Helena
9.
12
Jennifer Reis
5-00.00
James Clemens
10.
-
Marquania Rowell
5-00.00
Opelika
11.
11
Antonia Frazier
5-00.00
Tucker
12.
10
Sarah Bolton
4-10.00
Huntsville
13.
8
Reid Catherine Bunn
4-10.00
Homewood
14.
-
Anne Carlton Clegg
4-08.00
Mountain Brook
14.
-
Myra Mack
4-08.00
Smiths Station
14.
11
Kennedy Brown
4-08.00
Smiths Station
17.
10
Ariana Martinez-Kilgore
4-08.00
James Clemens
18.
11
Grace Jensen
4-08.00
McGill-Toolen
19.
-
Lanaiya Coney
4-08.00
Bob Jones
20.
-
Mariqua Adley
4-08.00
Gadsden
21.
-
Ariana Holman
4-06.00
Clinton
22.
10
Kate VanBeek
4-06.00
Oak Mountain
23.
11
Imani Debrow
4-06.00
Opelika
23.
-
Nicole Hogsed
4-06.00
Lambert
25.
10
Lizzy Crumly
4-06.00
Oak Mountain
26.
11
Patiana Yarbrough
4-04.00
Auburn
26.
-
Shanna Esters
4-04.00
Auburn
26.
-
Ansley Jackson
4-04.00
Opelika
29.
-
Madison Johnson
4-04.00
Clinton
30.
12
Josie Lyster
4-02.00
Hewitt-Trussville
30.
-
Caitlyn Beckum
4-02.00
Paul W Bryant
30.
-
Jashonna Clark
4-02.00
Gadsden
30.
11
Bailee Pennington
4-02.00
Hoover
34.
9
Julianne Knight
4-02.00
Thompson
--
-
Arkeithia Collins
NH
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Hailey Smith
NH
Columbia
--
-
Kamryn Campbell
NH
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Dana Tanner
NH
George County
--
-
Alayah Anderson
NH
Columbia
--
-
Shay McNelley
NH
Columbia
High Jump
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalyn Bowen
5-01.00
Brewbaker Tech
2.
-
Mollie Speights
5-00.00
Baldwin
3.
-
Faith Davis
5-00.00
Randolph
4.
11
Taylor Adams
4-08.00
Wilson
4.
-
Presley Whitten
4-08.00
White Plains
6.
-
Catherine West
4-08.00
Bayside Academy
7.
-
Lela Barnes
4-08.00
Guntersville
7.
-
Margaret Crim
4-08.00
Providence Christian
9.
-
Amber Mason
4-08.00
Bayside Academy
10.
12
Sunni Brett
4-06.00
Tallulah Falls
11.
-
Lilly Mcspadden
4-06.00
Cold Springs
12.
-
Olivia Davis
4-04.00
Northside (Columbus)
12.
10
Marli Hanks
4-04.00
Ohatchee
14.
-
Makayla Ricks
4-04.00
Baldwin
15.
-
Alyssa Barrentine
4-04.00
Guntersville
16.
11
Brittney Hill
4-04.00
Central Tuscaloosa
17.
-
Sara Hutchens
4-02.00
Randolph
17.
10
Erin Hudgins
4-02.00
Arab
19.
-
Emily Isaacs
4-02.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
20.
-
Laney Peters
4-00.00
Providence Christian
21.
-
Sienna Taylor
4-00.00
Northside (Columbus)
--
-
Kayleigh Matson
NH
Ohatchee
High Jump
Indoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Genesis Jones
5-03.25
Hoover
2.
12
Eleanor Swagler
5-01.25
Mountain Brook
1.
11
Macey Wallace
4-09.50
Oneonta
1.
11
Anna Davis
4-09.50
Tallulah Falls
3.
9
Claire Frazier Bolton
4-09.50
McGill-Toolen
3.
11
Michelle Roca
4-09.50
McGill-Toolen
3.
-
Abbie Junkin
4-07.50
Winfield
5.
12
Monica Davis
4-07.50
Alexander
5.
12
Rachel Smith
4-07.50
McGill-Toolen
5.
11
Michelle Nkoudou
4-07.50
Hoover
4.
-
Taylor Eady
4-05.50
West Point
8.
11
Meme Everette
4-05.50
Mountain Brook
5.
10
Marli Hanks
4-03.50
Ohatchee
9.
-
Monique Treasure
4-03.50
Columbia
9.
12
Josie Lyster
4-03.50
Hewitt-Trussville
11.
9
Kaylie Love
4-01.50
Hewitt-Trussville
11.
-
Aniah Simmons
4-01.50
Columbia
11.
10
Vicuria Parker
4-01.50
Carver Birmingham
--
11
Shiya Parker
NH
Carver Birmingham
--
12
Andrea Harrison
NH
Carver Birmingham
--
7
Rashni Walker
NH
Ellwood Christian
Pole Vault
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Courtney Long
11-00.00
Allatoona
2.
12
Jennifer Reis
10-06.00
James Clemens
3.
10
Sophie Jane Knott
10-06.00
Mountain Brook
4.
-
Gabrielle Griner
10-00.00
Sparkman
5.
12
Aishling Doherty
10-00.00
James Clemens
6.
-
Bradyn Coarsey
9-06.00
McGill-Toolen
7.
-
Lucy Stuardi
9-06.00
McGill-Toolen
8.
10
Katherine Ratliff
9-00.00
Vestavia Hills
8.
10
Ann Hampton
9-00.00
Huntsville
10.
-
Anna Franklin
9-00.00
Cullman
11.
-
Kelsey Dekshenieks
8-06.00
Lambert
12.
12
Elyse Agee
8-06.00
Auburn
13.
10
Allie Couch
8-06.00
Hoover
13.
10
Ella Haffner
8-06.00
Fairhope
15.
10
Annie Lineberger
8-00.00
Fairhope
15.
-
Michelle Bourquin
8-00.00
Lambert
17.
9
Olivia Kilpatrick
8-00.00
Hewitt-Trussville
18.
11
Ayaii Houston
8-00.00
Clinton
18.
11
Mary Elizabeth Harrison
8-00.00
Homewood
20.
-
Allison Tanner
7-06.00
Helena
20.
12
Ciera Colvin
7-06.00
Paul W Bryant
22.
9
Elizabeth Sutton
7-06.00
Thompson
23.
9
Anna Kay Clark
7-00.00
Hoover
23.
10
Amari Shields
7-00.00
Clinton
23.
11
Hanna Brook Gibbons
7-00.00
Homewood
26.
10
Emma McDaniel
6-06.00
George County
26.
-
Audrey Anna Duncan
6-06.00
Alexander
26.
-
Brooklyn Mathis
6-06.00
Alexander
29.
-
Samantha Holland
6-06.00
George County
29.
-
Avery Warren
6-06.00
Alexander
--
12
Kiara Bishop
NH
Paul W Bryant
--
11
Kelsey Taylor
NH
McGill-Toolen
--
-
Molly Pierce
NH
Spain Park
--
11
Toni Williams
NH
Thompson
Pole Vault
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaylee Riley
12-02.00
Bremen
2.
10
Anne Carlson Sylvest
10-00.00
Montgomery Academy
3.
-
Elizabeth Nix
9-06.00
Madison Academy
4.
-
Emee Baldwin
9-00.00
Addison
4.
-
Zoie Bryant
9-00.00
Winfield
6.
8
Savannah Yates
8-06.00
White Plains
6.
11
Anna Davis
8-06.00
Tallulah Falls
8.
9
Isabella Baker
8-06.00
Montgomery Academy
9.
-
Halee Thomas
8-06.00
Brooks
10.
11
Ansley Reynolds
8-00.00
Brooks
11.
-
Mikayla Vandiver
8-00.00
Brooks
12.
11
Julia Goldschmidt
8-00.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
13.
-
Kelsie Draper
7-06.00
Pisgah
14.
10
Santaria Watts
7-00.00
West Laurens
14.
8
Anna Bryant
7-00.00
Ohatchee
14.
-
Liyah Nelson
7-00.00
Madison Academy
17.
-
Karaline Tullos
7-00.00
Madison-Ridgeland Ac...
18.
-
Callie Gibson
6-06.00
West Laurens
19.
-
Maryanne Pittman
6-00.00
Trinity Presbyterian
--
-
Breanna Brown
NH
Guntersville
Long Jump
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Alonie Sutton
17-10.50
Smiths Station
2.
11
Christian Hill
16-11.75
Homewood
3.
-
Marquania Rowell
16-11.25
Opelika
4.
11
Ghania Warren
16-08.00
Opelika
5.
10
Aiya Finch
16-08.00
Homewood
6.
11
Kennedy Brown
16-06.75
Smiths Station
7.
12
Adrienne Lewis
16-03.25
Clay Chalkville
8.
-
Samyah Knotts
16-02.00
Bob Jones
9.
-
Juwayriah Crumbley
16-01.75
Alexander
10.
12
Angel Horton
16-01.25
Northridge
11.
10
Holli Chapman
16-01.00
Mountain Brook
12.
12
Kristian Eatman
16-00.00
Clay Chalkville
13.
-
Promise Brown
15-08.00
Bob Jones
14.
-
Aaliyah Washingon
15-06.25
Bob Jones
15.
10
Adetola Koiki
15-05.00
Hoover
16.
-
Sydney White
15-02.25
Hewitt-Trussville
17.
-
Hally Lee
15-01.75
McGill-Toolen
18.
10
Sarah Bolton
15-01.50
Huntsville
19.
-
Anne Carlton Clegg
14-11.75
Mountain Brook
20.
-
Kayla Martin
14-08.75
Smiths Station
21.
10
Anndrela Woods
14-07.25
Paul W Bryant
22.
-
Ariana Holman
14-06.25
Clinton
23.
10
Shataeya Ligon
14-04.00
James Clemens
24.
12
Shameka Franklin
14-03.75
Paul W Bryant
24.
11
Zoe Eldridge
14-03.75
Huntsville
26.
11
Erianna Tucker
14-02.25
Jim Hill
27.
-
Caroline Davis-Briggins
14-02.00
Helena
28.
-
Sandra Friery
14-01.50
Lambert
28.
-
Callie Hollingsworth
14-01.50
Cullman
30.
11
Bailee Pennington
14-00.50
Hoover
31.
12
Elyse Agee
14-00.00
Auburn
32.
-
Jashonna Clark
13-09.50
Gadsden
33.
11
Patiana Yarbrough
13-07.50
Auburn
34.
11
Shiya Parker
13-07.00
Carver Birmingham
34.
-
Victoria Wilson
13-07.00
Carver Montgomery
36.
-
Jayla Hunter
13-05.75
Gadsden
37.
-
Sharmeria Simmons
13-04.50
Paul W Bryant
38.
12
Julie Lowe
13-01.50
Mountain Brook
39.
9
Claire Frazier Bolton
13-01.25
McGill-Toolen
40.
9
Tyara Irvin
12-10.00
Thompson
41.
10
Phoebe Cooper
12-09.25
Oak Mountain
42.
10
Vicuria Parker
12-09.00
Carver Birmingham
43.
-
Ansley Jackson
12-07.00
Opelika
44.
12
Kennedy Guidry
12-06.50
Jim Hill
45.
10
Camiya McCary
12-06.25
Hoover
46.
-
Felicia Ling
12-04.25
Lambert
47.
-
Marrisa Jones
12-03.25
Auburn
48.
-
Natalie Rice
12-01.25
Buckhorn
49.
-
Madison Johnson
11-08.00
Clinton
50.
12
Anna Strong
11-07.75
Vestavia Hills
51.
-
Olivia Godshall
11-06.75
Helena
52.
-
Adaia Washington
11-04.50
Helena
53.
-
Iyanla Chaney
11-03.75
AH Parker
54.
-
Sarah Hagans
10-08.75
Thompson
55.
9
Milan Brown
10-03.25
Hewitt-Trussville
56.
-
Alayah Anderson
10-00.50
Columbia
57.
10
Camaryn Lavender
6-10.00
Northridge
--
-
Nia Whitlow
ND
Carver Montgomery
--
-
Zahria Threatt
ND
AH Parker
Long Jump
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jacqueline Savage
16-02.50
North Cobb Christian
2.
-
Maya Davis
16-01.75
Stockbridge
3.
11
Jakeeyah Seymour
16-01.25
Miller Grove
4.
-
Amber Mason
16-01.25
Bayside Academy
5.
-
Tyra Weathersby
15-06.50
Winona
6.
10
Isabelle Cochran
15-05.25
Montgomery Catholic
7.
-
Isabel Wynn
15-05.00
Scottsboro
8.
-
April Rogers
15-04.50
Hiram
9.
11
Katie Philips
15-02.75
Athens Academy
10.
-
Faith McDowell
15-02.50
Stockbridge
11.
10
Chance Barnes
15-01.75
Miller Grove
12.
-
Presley Whitten
15-01.50
White Plains
13.
11
Joelle Gregory
15-00.25
Greater Atlanta Chri...
14.
10
Diamond Walker
14-06.50
Wenonah
15.
-
Chloe Fair
14-04.25
Greater Atlanta Chri...
16.
-
Ariyonna Jones
14-03.00
West Laurens
16.
-
Claire West
14-03.00
Madison Academy
18.
-
Carlee Colbert
14-00.00
Providence Christian
19.
-
Jenes King
13-10.25
Hebron Christian Aca...
20.
-
Tacari Demery
13-09.75
Miller Grove
21.
10
Erin Hudgins
13-08.50
Arab
22.
11
Natalie Key
13-06.25
Oneonta
23.
-
Brianna Docsol
13-06.00
Tallulah Falls
24.
-
Hayden Paramore
13-05.25
Providence Christian
25.
10
Katherine Allred
13-05.00
Cottage Hill Christian
26.
-
Annabelle Brown
13-03.75
Trinity Presbyterian
27.
-
Kaylee Seay
13-03.00
Providence Christian
28.
7
Rashni Walker
13-01.00
Ellwood Christian
29.
-
Sierra Pruitt
13-00.00
Wilson
30.
-
Regina Robertson
12-11.00
Central Tuscaloosa
31.
-
Lela Barnes
12-10.25
Guntersville
32.
10
Fabiona Jackson
12-09.50
Brewbaker Tech
33.
-
Hannah Adams
12-07.50
Hebron Christian Aca...
34.
10
Riley Belrose
12-07.25
Arab
34.
-
Chaylie Thorn
12-07.25
Wilson
36.
-
Jamiya Cole
12-05.50
Hiram
37.
-
Anna Hamby
12-00.25
White Plains
38.
-
Anastasia Tuttle
12-00.00
Falkville
39.
-
Lilly Mcspadden
11-11.00
Cold Springs
40.
-
Amber Davis
11-10.50
Brewbaker Tech
41.
-
Chatam Dunn
11-08.50
Hebron Christian Aca...
42.
11
Amber Carter
11-07.75
Wenonah
43.
-
Mckenzie Moore
11-03.00
Ohatchee
44.
-
Simone Roberts
11-02.50
Greater Atlanta Chri...
45.
-
Leah Blakely
11-02.25
Oneonta
46.
-
Mary Coomer
11-01.25
Randolph
47.
-
Destiny Williams
10-11.25
Hiram
48.
-
Maria Stevenson
10-06.50
Trinity Presbyterian
49.
11
Ashley Suchan
9-02.25
Bayside Academy
50.
-
Chloe Cruz
9-01.50
Pennington
51.
-
Rachel Bland
8-11.50
White Plains
52.
-
Kyleigh Moore
8-09.50
Ohatchee
53.
-
Sarah Johnson
8-09.25
Madison Academy
54.
-
Milaya Marks
8-08.75
Wilson
55.
-
Morgan Bonner
8-08.50
Lindsay Lane Christian
56.
-
Clara Ryan
8-08.00
Ohatchee
57.
-
Katelyne Ross
8-06.25
Central Tuscaloosa
58.
-
Dana Blackwood
7-04.00
Pennington
--
-
Sophie Akyuze
FOUL
Bayside Academy
--
10
Anayah Green
FOUL
Brewbaker Tech
--
-
Hannah Wilson
FOUL
Falkville
Long Jump
Indoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Genesis Jones
16-11.50
Hoover
2.
12
Monica Davis
15-07.00
Alexander
3.
11
Michelle Roca
15-01.50
McGill-Toolen
4.
-
Taylor Eady
14-10.50
West Point
5.
11
Anna Davis
14-05.75
Tallulah Falls
6.
11
Macey Wallace
14-02.25
Oneonta
7.
11
Meme Everette
13-10.50
Mountain Brook
8.
10
Vicuria Parker
13-10.25
Carver Birmingham
9.
12
Rachel Smith
13-09.50
McGill-Toolen
10.
9
Claire Frazier Bolton
13-09.00
McGill-Toolen
11.
12
Eleanor Swagler
13-08.25
Mountain Brook
12.
-
Abbie Junkin
13-04.25
Winfield
13.
7
Rashni Walker
13-04.00
Ellwood Christian
14.
11
Michelle Nkoudou
13-03.50
Hoover
15.
11
Shiya Parker
13-01.50
Carver Birmingham
16.
-
Aniah Simmons
12-08.00
Columbia
17.
10
Marli Hanks
12-05.25
Ohatchee
18.
12
Josie Lyster
12-04.50
Hewitt-Trussville
19.
9
Kaylie Love
12-02.50
Hewitt-Trussville
20.
-
Monique Treasure
11-10.25
Columbia
21.
12
Andrea Harrison
5-08.25
Carver Birmingham
Triple Jump
Varsity - 6A/7A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Alonie Sutton
40-09.75
Smiths Station
2.
12
Anna Strong
39-06.25
Vestavia Hills
3.
11
Jade Johnson
38-06.50
Northridge
4.
-
Michaela Smith
38-06.25
Columbia
4.
12
Ayana Eason
38-06.25
Hoover
6.
-
Promise Brown
38-00.00
Bob Jones
7.
11
Kennedy Brown
37-06.50
Smiths Station
8.
10
Aiya Finch
36-10.00
Homewood
9.
12
Adrienne Lewis
36-06.25
Clay Chalkville
10.
-
Marquania Rowell
36-04.50
Opelika
11.
11
Christian Hill
35-07.25
Homewood
12.
11
Genesis Jones
35-04.50
Hoover
13.
11
Imani Debrow
34-07.50
Opelika
14.
-
Allison Tanner
34-06.75
Helena
15.
11
Bailee Pennington
33-10.75
Hoover
16.
10
Shataeya Ligon
33-08.50
James Clemens
17.
-
Adde Conway
33-06.25
McGill-Toolen
18.
10
Audriana Blakely
33-04.50
James Clemens
19.
-
Hally Lee
32-11.25
McGill-Toolen
20.
-
Lauren White
32-08.75
Opelika
21.
10
Madison Brown
32-05.50
Smiths Station
22.
11
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
32-03.25
Paul W Bryant
23.
10
Zeandreya Perkins-Washin
31-02.50
Paul W Bryant
24.
-
Michayla Johnson
31-00.75
Clinton
25.
9
Tyara Irvin
30-07.25
Thompson
26.
-
Hayden Ward
30-04.75
McGill-Toolen
27.
10
Katherine Ratliff
30-04.00
Vestavia Hills
28.
-
Madison Johnson
29-09.75
Clinton
29.
-
Ariana Holman
29-09.00
Clinton
30.
-
Sarah Parnell
29-07.00
Auburn
30.
-
Sharmeria Simmons
29-07.00
Paul W Bryant
32.
-
Sarah Hagans
29-03.00
Thompson
33.
12
Julie Lowe
29-02.25
Mountain Brook
34.
11
Haley Frankham
28-09.50
Cullman
35.
11
Kaitlyn Gilliam
28-05.50
Sparkman
36.
11
Patiana Yarbrough
28-00.75
Auburn
37.
10
Ariana Martinez-Kilgore
27-11.75
James Clemens
38.
-
Shay McNelley
27-03.50
Columbia
39.
-
Hailey Smith
26-03.00
Columbia
Triple Jump
Varsity - 1A/5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Angel Amadi
35-04.50
Chapel Hill
2.
-
Isabel Wynn
34-04.50
Scottsboro
3.
-
Margaret Crim
33-09.25
Providence Christian
4.
-
Presley Whitten
32-01.00
White Plains
5.
-
Keyara Robinson
31-11.00
Hiram
6.
11
Natalie Key
31-04.50
Oneonta
7.
10
Jada Childers
31-00.00
Central Tuscaloosa
8.
12
Tori Johnson
30-11.75
Hebron Christian Aca...
9.
10
Katherine Allred
30-08.25
Cottage Hill Christian
10.
10
Riley Belrose
30-05.25
Arab
11.
-
Brianna Docsol
30-03.00
Tallulah Falls
12.
11
Autumn Ingram
30-01.50
Scottsboro
13.
10
Deborah Garrett
30-01.00
Wenonah
14.
-
Hannah Stewart
29-03.75
Providence Christian
15.
-
Lilly Mcspadden
27-09.50
Cold Springs
16.
-
Catherine West
27-07.25
Bayside Academy
17.
10
Erin Hudgins
27-02.00
Arab
18.
-
Chaylie Thorn
26-06.25
Wilson
19.
10
Alaina Woods
25-04.75
Wenonah
20.
-
Reese Pittman
25-01.00
Hebron Christian Aca...
21.
-
Mary Coomer
24-10.50
Randolph
--
11
Ava Gorinas
FOUL
Hebron Christian Aca...
--
-
Laney Peters
FOUL
Providence Christian
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
21633 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#alabama
#indoor-last-chance
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!