AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
January 31st-1st 2020 Birmingham, Alabama, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 26th to Jan 27th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
Jan 23rd 2018, 7:36pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Invited groups
2018
Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
2018 Results - Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 23rd 2018, 7:36pm
Results: Xpress Timing
Varsity - Mens
1.
Hoover
79.5
2.
Chapel Hill
67
3.
Smiths Station
42
4.
Northside
39
5.
Homewood
36.5
6.
Vestavia Hills
33.5
7.
Cedar Shoals
28
8.
Scottsboro
27.5
9.
Alexander
27
9.
Opelika
27
9.
Auburn
27
12.
Central Tuscaloosa
25
12.
Athens
25
14.
Randolph
24
14.
Northridge
24
16.
Baldwin County
22.5
17.
Winfield
20
18.
Thompson
17
19.
Yazoo County
16
19.
Pearl
16
19.
Clinton
16
22.
Stanhope Elmore
15
22.
Hattiesburg
15
24.
West Laurens
14
24.
Mobile Christian
14
24.
Hiram
14
27.
Hewitt-Trussville
13
27.
Monroe Area
13
27.
Pleasant Grove
13
30.
Bayside Academy
12.5
31.
Mountain Brook
12
32.
Greater Atlanta Chri...
11
32.
Paul W Bryant
11
32.
McGill-Toolen
11
32.
Central-Phenix City
11
36.
Fairfield Preparatory
10
36.
Center Point
10
36.
St Bernard Prep
10
39.
Carver Montgomery
9
39.
Helena
9
39.
Oxford
9
42.
White Plains
8
42.
Pennington
8
42.
Archer
8
42.
Huntsville
8
42.
George County
8
42.
Marist
8
42.
Lambert
8
49.
Virgil I Grissom
7
49.
Weaver
7
49.
James Clemens
7
52.
Westminster School a...
6.5
53.
Guntersville
6
53.
West Point
6
53.
Ware County
6
53.
Bleckley County
6
53.
East Paulding
6
58.
Allatoona
5.5
59.
American Christian
5
59.
Briarwood Christian
5
59.
Sipsey Valley
5
59.
Shades Valley
5
63.
Tupelo Christian
4.5
64.
Tylertown
4
64.
Montgomery Catholic
4
64.
Pope
4
67.
Corner
3.5
68.
Falkville
3
68.
Hayden
3
68.
Piedmont
3
71.
Northside (Columbus)
2
71.
Northview
2
73.
Pope John Paul II
1
73.
Pleasant Valley
1
73.
Parkview
1
73.
Ashville
1
73.
Ohatchee
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Hoover
75
2.
Homewood
65
3.
Miller Grove
60
4.
Chapel Hill
52
5.
McGill-Toolen
45.5
6.
Mountain Brook
39
7.
Madison Central
37.5
8.
Auburn
33
8.
James Clemens
33
10.
Athens
32
11.
Greater Atlanta Chri...
30
12.
Long Beach
27
13.
Vidalia
26
13.
American Christian
26
15.
Scottsboro
24
15.
Montgomery Catholic
24
17.
Bradwell Institute
23
18.
Bayside Academy
22
19.
Smiths Station
20.5
20.
Pope John Paul II
19.5
21.
St James
19
22.
Pearl
17
23.
Alexander
14.5
24.
Baldwin County
14
24.
Central Tuscaloosa
14
24.
Thompson
14
27.
Sparkman
12
27.
Paul W Bryant
12
27.
Lambert
12
30.
Brewbaker Tech
11
31.
Pleasant Valley
10.5
32.
Allatoona
10
32.
West Laurens
10
32.
West Point
10
32.
Woodstock
10
36.
Northridge
9
36.
Hiram
9
36.
Randolph
9
39.
Helena
8.5
40.
Pelham
8
40.
Hewitt-Trussville
8
42.
Central-Phenix City
7
42.
Oak Mountain
7
42.
Huntsville
7
45.
Bleckley County
6
45.
Gaston
6
45.
Cullman
6
48.
Demopolis
5
48.
Westminster School a...
5
48.
St Bernard Prep
5
48.
Sylacauga
5
48.
Park Crossing
5
48.
Northview
5
54.
Opelika
4
54.
Pennington
4
54.
Corner
4
57.
Fairview
3
57.
Vestavia Hills
3
57.
Centennial
3
57.
Wilson
3
61.
Clinton
2
61.
Cedar Shoals
2
61.
Mobile Christian
2
61.
Brooks
2
61.
The Lovett
2
66.
Winder-Barrow
1.5
67.
Ardmore
1
67.
Oxford
1
67.
Oneonta
1
67.
Tallulah Falls
1
67.
Brindlee Mountain
1
67.
Falkville
1
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
3.
12
Treyvon Jones
6.97a
PR
Smiths Station
4.
12
Hakim Ruffin
6.97a
Hoover
5.
-
Jaylen Stinson
6.99a
PR
Opelika
6.
-
Donald Steele
7.02a
PR
Carver Montgomery
7.
12
Rj Nelson
7.04a
PR
Hoover
9.
-
Lee Witherspoon
7.05a
PR
AH Parker
10.
11
Tyrese Ivy
7.07a
Oxford
13.
-
DaQuone Johnson
7.17a
Paul W Bryant
13.
-
Willie McCaulley
7.17a
Huntsville
16.
-
Jakorian Bennet
7.19a
PR
McGill-Toolen
17.
-
Kenneth Cannon
7.20a
PR
Decatur
18.
11
Josh Norris
7.20a
PR
Auburn
19.
11
Brantan Barnett
7.21a
SR
Opelika
21.
12
Xavier Rogers
7.22a
Stanhope Elmore
24.
-
Danny Kimbrough
7.27a
Paul W Bryant
24.
-
Solomon Moss
7.27a
Shades Valley
26.
11
Xavier McKnight
7.27a
James Clemens
31.
10
Alex Wormely
7.30a
Homewood
32.
12
Justin Lewis
7.30a
Opelika
32.
-
Quinton Brown
7.30a
PR
Alexander
34.
12
Ken Holiday
7.31a
PR
Walker
36.
11
Micah Layton
7.33a
PR
Shades Valley
38.
-
Tashod Wingfield
7.33a
PR
Northview
38.
12
Jim Williams
7.33a
Mountain Brook
38.
-
Tyler Carter
7.33a
Buckhorn
41.
12
Thaddeus Land
7.33a
SR
Pearl
41.
-
Tkarri Parker
7.33a
Hueytown
43.
-
Docorian Spencer
7.33a
PR
Minor
44.
12
Miyaz Baynes
7.33a
Vestavia Hills
44.
-
Kemari Carter
7.33a
PR
Gardendale
46.
-
Joshua Odom
7.34a
PR
Hueytown
47.
-
Shermar Taylor
7.35a
PR
Central-Phenix City
48.
12
Daryon Jackson
7.35a
PR
Clinton
50.
12
Jake Diggs
7.35a
Hewitt-Trussville
51.
-
Aaron Brooks
7.36a
Oak Mountain
52.
12
Nolan Smith
7.36a
James Clemens
54.
12
Jacobi Brewer
7.36a
PR
Hartselle
55.
-
Trey Banks
7.37a
Clinton
56.
-
Isreal Holman
7.37a
PR
Auburn
57.
12
Tyshawn Buckner
7.38a
PR
Homewood
58.
-
Cedric Keller
7.38a
PR
Lambert
59.
-
Van Caffey
7.38a
Thompson
60.
-
Stoney Patton
7.38a
PR
Huntsville
61.
12
Joseph Turnes
7.39a
PR
Chelsea
62.
12
Jordan Thompson
7.40a
SR
Huntsville
62.
10
Aj Powell
7.40a
Vestavia Hills
67.
-
Haniif Muhammed
7.43a
PR
Bob Jones
67.
-
Ladarrisou Giles
7.43a
Oxford
69.
-
Ty'Javian Edwards
7.44a
Paul W Bryant
69.
-
Darren Jones
7.44a
PR
Central-Phenix City
72.
-
Christian Williams
7.44a
PR
Clinton
74.
-
Trey Allen
7.45a
PR
Oak Mountain
77.
12
Walter Morris
7.46a
PR
Mountain Brook
80.
-
Malachi Harvey
7.46a
PR
Northview
81.
-
Kris Wilkins
7.47a
Homewood
82.
-
Jaylen Williams
7.48a
Bob Jones
86.
-
Dontae Salaam
7.48a
PR
Sparkman
87.
-
Mason Pittman
7.48a
Buckhorn
88.
-
Harry Coppedge Reaves
7.49a
PR
Pope
89.
-
Dezman McWilliams
7.49a
Center Point
90.
-
Desmond Wilson
7.50a
PR
Pearl
92.
-
Malachi Compton
7.50a
SR
Hartselle
93.
-
Logan Engeseth
7.51a
PR
Harrison
95.
-
Tristan Pittman
7.52a
Auburn
95.
-
Jakari Embry
7.52a
PR
Gadsden
100.
-
Kris Carter
7.53a
Pelham
103.
12
Tj Gary
7.55a
Smiths Station
105.
-
Truman Logan
7.55a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
107.
12
Christopher Gray
7.56a
Center Point
108.
-
David Hayes
7.56a
Hartselle
110.
12
Anthony Morrison
7.56a
PR
Centennial
110.
-
Jordan Brooks
7.56a
PR
Smiths Station
112.
-
Byron Pearson
7.57a
PR
Oxford
113.
-
Robbie Rivera
7.58a
PR
Allatoona
114.
-
Marlon Brasher
7.58a
Gadsden
116.
-
Jarvis Townsend
7.60a
PR
Pearl
117.
-
Christian Smith
7.60a
PR
Jim Hill
118.
-
Ephraim Rolingson
7.60a
Hewitt-Trussville
122.
11
Aj Sims
7.62a
Vestavia Hills
123.
-
Orlando Whatley
7.62a
PR
Albert P Brewer
125.
-
Austin Ling
7.64a
PR
Lambert
126.
-
JaKoreyian Isom
7.64a
PR
Gadsden
127.
11
Keyvarria Gregory
7.64a
PR
Carver Montgomery
128.
-
Trevon Carter
7.65a
PR
Minor
131.
-
Zach Brown
7.69a
PR
McGill-Toolen
132.
-
Jeremy Spencer
7.69a
PR
John Carroll
133.
-
Da' Markis Adams
7.69a
PR
Pinson Valley
135.
12
Jacquel Winters
7.70a
PR
Northridge
137.
-
Branden Taylor
7.71a
PR
Sparkman
138.
-
Will Kress
7.72a
Cullman
140.
-
Nathan Carpenter
7.72a
Central-Phenix City
142.
-
Quientiss Mason
7.74a
McAdory
147.
-
Kelvin Cole
7.77a
PR
Center Point
148.
12
Jalen Loughry
7.77a
PR
Allatoona
152.
-
Amahni Spinks
7.78a
Buckhorn
152.
-
Don'Trez Galloway
7.78a
PR
George County
154.
-
Dallas Baker
7.79a
PR
Sparkman
155.
-
Derrick Smith
7.79a
PR
Hueytown
157.
-
Keontae McKitchen
7.80a
Thompson
158.
-
Jackson Hale
7.82a
PR
Austin
160.
12
Demari White
7.83a
Northridge
161.
-
D'Anthony Threatt
7.84a
Carver Birmingham
163.
-
Lardaris Gray
7.86a
PR
Chelsea
164.
-
Jaylin Knight
7.86a
Stanhope Elmore
165.
-
Maddox Link
7.86a
PR
Albertville
166.
-
Zaiveon Harris
7.86a
SR
Minor
169.
-
Ben Wright
7.88a
PR
Winder-Barrow
172.
-
Braylen Jackson
7.90a
PR
McAdory
173.
Rocky Burke
7.91a
Sumner Hill
176.
-
Kenny Lawrence
7.92a
SR
George County
177.
-
Jacob Dendy
7.93a
SR
Albertville
178.
-
Jaylen Girmsley
7.93a
PR
Northview
179.
-
Jamar Mack
7.94a
PR
Winder-Barrow
182.
-
Jahsul Toliver
7.98a
Stanhope Elmore
185.
-
Clayton Fleming
8.01a
PR
George County
191.
-
Roger Hamner
8.06a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
198.
-
Amayas Cole
8.14a
PR
AH Parker
199.
-
Jamarquis Perkins
8.15a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
200.
-
Damien Hines
8.19a
Helena
201.
-
Brandon Deed
8.20a
McAdory
203.
-
Cameron Crabtree
8.26a
PR
Allatoona
208.
-
Mark L'Etang
8.32a
Tuscaloosa County
212.
-
Chandler Pruitt
8.44a
Chelsea
215.
-
Tyler Eatmon
8.48a
Northridge
219.
-
Eliseo Bautista
8.61a
Albertville
--
12
Antonio Brown
FS
Thompson
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Ashton Daniel
6.89a
PR
Cedar Shoals
2.
-
Caleb Jackson
6.94a
PR
Pleasant Grove
8.
-
Keyon Jefferson
7.05a
PR
Tylertown
11.
-
Silas Robinson
7.13a
PR
East Paulding
12.
-
Jaden Thomas
7.14a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
15.
-
Cameron Hudson
7.17a
PR
Cedar Shoals
20.
12
Ty Washington
7.21a
PR
Sipsey Valley
22.
-
Freddie Allen
7.23a
PR
Chapel Hill
23.
-
Jarod RAY
7.26a
PR
East Paulding
27.
-
Dream Gainer
7.27a
PR
Ware County
28.
12
Correggio Peagler
7.29a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
29.
10
Jermaine Banks
7.30a
PR
Hiram
30.
-
Tysamin Glaze
7.30a
PR
Cedar Shoals
35.
-
Logan Smothers
7.31a
PR
Athens
36.
12
Wiley Boone
7.33a
SR
Westminster School a...
49.
-
Elijah Compton
7.35a
PR
Monroe Area
53.
-
Darrian Bossey
7.36a
PR
Piedmont
64.
12
Matthew Moore
7.41a
PR
White Plains
65.
-
Jay Kynerd
7.41a
PR
Briarwood Christian
66.
-
Jaontai Stewart
7.42a
Central Tuscaloosa
71.
-
Joshua Couch
7.44a
West Point
73.
-
Chancellor Lee-Parker
7.44a
PR
Chapel Hill
75.
12
Brylan Shirley
7.45a
PR
Sipsey Valley
76.
-
Marcel Murray
7.45a
PR
Hiram
78.
-
Cardavian Myers
7.46a
PR
Piedmont
79.
12
Huey Rowe-Anderson
7.46a
SR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
83.
10
Ryker Lambright
7.48a
PR
Ohatchee
83.
-
Chase Spann
7.48a
PR
Monroe Area
85.
-
Jt Smith-Leaath
7.48a
Central Tuscaloosa
91.
-
Jeremiah Burrow
7.50a
PR
Hayden
94.
10
Nicholas Robson
7.52a
Briarwood Christian
97.
-
Michael Williams
7.53a
PR
East Paulding
97.
11
George Murry
7.53a
Hattiesburg
99.
-
Hudson Spurlock
7.53a
PR
Ware County
101.
-
Jordan Driskell
7.54a
PR
Baldwin
102.
-
Jessie Jones
7.55a
PR
West Laurens
104.
-
Kenneth Harris
7.55a
Holy Family
106.
11
Cam McCombs
7.55a
PR
Ohatchee
108.
-
Jordon Turner
7.56a
PR
Ware County
115.
-
Jackson Lefevre
7.59a
PR
Athens
119.
-
Nathan Stafford
7.61a
Ardmore
120.
12
Josh Jackson
7.61a
SR
Brewbaker Tech
121.
-
Jacob Champion
7.62a
PR
White Plains
124.
-
Milton Adams
7.63a
PR
Baldwin
129.
11
Preston Jones
7.67a
PR
White Plains
130.
-
Christopher Drayton
7.68a
Bayside Academy
134.
10
Chris Pruitt
7.70a
Pope John Paul II
136.
-
Devin Stephens
7.70a
PR
Baldwin
139.
-
Justin Bice
7.72a
PR
Dadeville
141.
-
Drew Blackburn
7.74a
Winfield
143.
-
Robert Sullivan
7.74a
Bayside Academy
144.
-
Christian Martin
7.74a
Moody
145.
-
Victor Johnson
7.75a
PR
Satsuma
146.
-
Kobee Horton
7.76a
PR
Athens
149.
-
Solomon Flack
7.77a
PR
Hiram
150.
-
Shamar Spinks
7.77a
PR
Weaver
151.
-
Bryson Rolin
7.78a
PR
Ardmore
156.
-
Erik Hall
7.80a
PR
Athens Bible
159.
-
Ja'Keil Edmond
7.83a
PR
West Laurens
161.
-
Mikell Elliott
7.84a
Falkville
167.
-
Brandon Cloud
7.87a
Scottsboro
167.
-
Josh Taylor
7.87a
Dadeville
170.
-
Darian Davis
7.89a
PR
Falkville
171.
-
Jordan Williams
7.90a
PR
Holy Family
174.
-
Kalib Hainline
7.92a
PR
Ardmore
175.
-
Jackson Raybon
7.92a
PR
St James
180.
-
Gabe Iluma
7.95a
PR
Tallulah Falls
181.
-
Tyvn Ellis
7.96a
PR
Fairview
183.
-
Ketarrie Jones
7.99a
PR
Weaver
184.
-
Luke Metcalf
8.00a
Athens Bible
186.
12
Seth Belcher
8.01a
West Blocton
187.
-
Olumayowa Ayileka
8.03a
PR
Madison Academy
188.
-
Cross Cole
8.03a
PR
Moody
189.
-
Ronnie Morgan
8.05a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
190.
-
Trevor Mason
8.05a
PR
Bayside Academy
192.
-
Vance Dutton
8.08a
PR
Athens Bible
193.
-
Zach Mooneyham
8.08a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
194.
12
Jesse Gullie
8.09a
PR
Tallulah Falls
195.
-
Aaron Davis
8.11a
Madison Academy
196.
-
Drew Platts
8.11a
PR
Springville
197.
-
Manny Cazeau
8.12a
Moody
202.
-
Riley Smith
8.25a
Falkville
204.
-
Sheldon Blythe
8.26a
PR
Pennington
205.
-
Fahir Hasan
8.26a
St James
206.
-
Javorisse Thomas
8.30a
West Blocton
207.
-
Bradley Thomas
8.31a
Shelby County
209.
-
Logan Toth
8.32a
Shelby County
210.
-
Shonta Burney
8.33a
PR
West Laurens
211.
-
Archie Green
8.44a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
213.
-
Jesse Jones
8.46a
Shelby County
214.
-
Zach Takacs
8.47a
PR
Randolph
216.
-
Austin James
8.53a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
217.
-
Chase Wright
8.53a
PR
Fyffe
218.
-
Dorian Mincey
8.55a
PR
Holy Family
220.
-
Luke Hammond
8.64a
West Point
221.
-
Jerry Robertson
8.65a
PR
Pennington
222.
-
Mitch Arron
8.67a
Montgomery Catholic
223.
-
Elijah Thompson
8.71a
Westminster School a...
224.
-
Quinten Shelnut
8.75a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
225.
-
William Carter
8.81a
Wenonah
226.
-
Jaden Haynes
8.84a
PR
Pennington
227.
-
Gunner Fourtenberry
8.95a
Dadeville
228.
-
Josh Patel
8.96a
Randolph
229.
-
Garrett Adams
9.12a
Springville
230.
-
Christop Wiginton
9.26a
PR
Randolph
231.
-
William Speir
10.08a
Madison Academy
--
-
Ajani McIntosh
FS
Tallulah Falls
400 Meters
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Xavier Rogers
48.47a
Stanhope Elmore
2.
-
Kristopher Moore
48.50a
Clinton
3.
12
Nolan Smith
49.17a
PR
James Clemens
4.
12
Jake Diggs
49.71a
Hewitt-Trussville
5.
11
Tyrese Ivy
50.30a
PR
Oxford
6.
12
Treyvon Jones
50.36a
Smiths Station
7.
-
Dewayne Davis
50.75a
PR
Northview
8.
-
Quandaveus Gilliam
51.33a
PR
Central-Phenix City
9.
-
Solomon Moss
51.96a
PR
Shades Valley
10.
-
Jaylen Stinson
51.97a
PR
Opelika
11.
10
Codey Martin
52.07a
Hoover
12.
11
Jaden Alexander
52.17a
PR
Homewood
13.
-
Antonio Crisco
52.26a
PR
Central-Phenix City
14.
10
Jonathan Martin
52.28a
Hoover
15.
-
Shermar Taylor
52.41a
Central-Phenix City
16.
-
Logan Engeseth
52.44a
PR
Harrison
17.
-
Langston Arnold
52.51a
PR
Marist
18.
12
Logan Swindle
52.52a
Stanhope Elmore
19.
-
Dantavious Thomas
52.84a
PR
Auburn
20.
-
DaQuone Johnson
52.95a
Paul W Bryant
21.
12
Nick Popwell
53.00a
Hewitt-Trussville
22.
12
Jacobi Brewer
53.05a
PR
Hartselle
23.
-
Danny Kimbrough
53.26a
PR
Paul W Bryant
24.
12
Justin Lewis
53.33a
Opelika
25.
-
Jorge Lincoln
53.41a
PR
Auburn
26.
11
Jackson McLain
53.44a
PR
Homewood
27.
11
Seth Shelby
53.45a
PR
Hoover
28.
11
Curtis Watson
53.51a
Carver Birmingham
29.
-
Kashun Whatley
53.58a
Columbia
30.
-
Haniif Muhammed
53.58a
Bob Jones
31.
12
Blake Klepper
53.79a
SR
Allatoona
32.
-
Yonu Falowo
53.80a
SR
Lambert
33.
-
Vincent Taylor
53.83a
PR
Northridge
34.
10
Blake Busby
53.87a
Homewood
35.
-
Harry Coppedge Reaves
53.90a
PR
Pope
36.
-
Darius Lincoln
53.91a
PR
Auburn
37.
12
Miguel Cortes
54.01a
James Clemens
38.
-
Clayton Andrews
54.08a
PR
McGill-Toolen
39.
11
Tristian Abrams
54.13a
PR
Northridge
40.
-
Justin Grant
54.45a
PR
Alexander
41.
-
DaShon Smith
54.57a
PR
Bob Jones
42.
-
Brett Laurin
54.67a
PR
Lambert
43.
-
Jayson Davis
54.72a
Opelika
44.
12
Trent Richardson
54.79a
PR
Paul W Bryant
45.
12
Jordan Thompson
54.81a
SR
Huntsville
46.
-
Mathew Weaver
54.89a
Bob Jones
47.
-
Djangmah Narhmartey
54.90a
PR
Winder-Barrow
48.
-
Jacoby Toles
54.96a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
49.
12
Jalen Loughry
55.01a
PR
Allatoona
50.
-
Aaron Smith
55.04a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
51.
-
Malachi Compton
55.11a
PR
Hartselle
52.
-
Rickey Colbert
55.25a
Clinton
53.
-
Caleb Long
55.27a
Hewitt-Trussville
54.
12
Dawson Despot
55.35a
Vestavia Hills
55.
10
Wesley Pegues
55.38a
PR
Oxford
56.
-
Jimmy Harris
55.50a
Oak Mountain
57.
-
Jeremiah Watts
55.50a
PR
Gadsden
58.
-
Will Kress
55.66a
PR
Cullman
59.
11
Beck Corley
55.79a
Mountain Brook
60.
-
Kameron Frye
55.80a
PR
Alexander
61.
11
Caleb Emory
55.80a
PR
Smiths Station
62.
-
Jakari Embry
55.81a
PR
Gadsden
63.
-
Robbie Rivera
55.82a
PR
Allatoona
64.
-
David Sullivan
55.85a
PR
George County
65.
12
Justin Brouillette
55.97a
PR
Mountain Brook
66.
12
Jakob Wilson
55.99a
PR
Walker
67.
11
Kishawn Dawsey
56.04a
Spain Park
68.
-
Alonso Moreno
56.04a
Oak Mountain
69.
-
Aaron Brooks
56.13a
SR
Oak Mountain
70.
-
Simeon Dorsey
56.17a
James Clemens
71.
-
Anthony Blake
56.23a
PR
Oxford
72.
-
Linden Thomas
56.28a
AH Parker
73.
-
Dax Dickinson
56.40a
PR
Walker
74.
12
Ryan Lenderman
56.68a
SR
Helena
75.
11
Jake Holder
56.76a
PR
Huntsville
76.
-
Jaylen Girmsley
56.92a
Northview
77.
-
Michael Jones
57.08a
PR
Center Point
78.
11
Brycen Rehome
57.17a
PR
Huntsville
79.
-
JaKoreyian Isom
57.22a
PR
Gadsden
80.
-
Allen Hamilton
57.35a
Pearl
81.
-
Jordan Patton
57.59a
Buckhorn
82.
12
Jackson Turner
57.80a
PR
Benjamin Russell
83.
-
Zach Wright
57.97a
PR
Hartselle
84.
-
Chandler Ard
58.03a
Chelsea
85.
-
Jamarquis Perkins
58.16a
Tuscaloosa County
86.
-
Quientiss Mason
58.40a
PR
McAdory
87.
-
Clayton Fleming
58.72a
PR
George County
88.
-
Kenneth Taylor
58.89a
Tuscaloosa County
89.
-
Kris Nolden
59.21a
PR
Pearl
90.
-
Noel Hartfield
59.39a
PR
Centennial
91.
-
Mauricka McKenzie
59.54a
PR
Clinton
92.
-
Ben Wright
59.85a
PR
Winder-Barrow
93.
-
Kenny Lawrence
1:00.21a
SR
George County
94.
-
Brayden Allred
1:00.29a
PR
Walker
95.
-
Garrett Dalrymple
1:00.58a
PR
Albertville
96.
-
Darrius Gresham
1:00.72a
SR
Minor
97.
-
Keenan Johnson
1:01.88a
PR
Carver Birmingham
98.
-
Jireh Harvey
1:02.06a
PR
Northview
99.
-
Brandon Deed
1:02.38a
PR
McAdory
100.
-
Brandon Smith
1:02.46a
PR
Centennial
101.
-
TJ Duncan
1:02.67a
Northridge
102.
-
Triemel Edwards
1:03.06a
PR
Minor
103.
-
Austin Stewart
1:03.14a
Albertville
104.
-
Will Hawes
1:03.45a
PR
Helena
105.
-
Micheal Herring
1:04.13a
PR
AH Parker
106.
-
Hwan Borgen
1:04.51a
PR
Buckhorn
107.
-
Bryan Rodriguez
1:04.78a
PR
Albertville
108.
-
Gregory Griffith
1:05.25a
Pinson Valley
109.
-
Christopher Njoroge
1:05.30a
PR
Chelsea
110.
-
William Glass
1:06.03a
PR
Minor
111.
-
Quinton Craig
1:06.66a
AH Parker
400 Meters
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Will Stone
50.12a
PR
West Laurens
2.
-
Demontae Wilson
50.62a
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
12
Michael Daniels
50.82a
PR
Chapel Hill
4.
-
Demetrius Jackson
51.58a
PR
Pleasant Grove
5.
-
Shawn Langley
51.81a
PR
Chapel Hill
6.
12
Chris Trejo
51.83a
PR
Winfield
7.
-
Trevor Bone
52.49a
PR
Athens Academy
8.
-
Jordan Wilson
52.66a
PR
Hiram
9.
12
Jaylin Holiday
52.91a
PR
Northside (Columbus)
10.
-
Tre Trawick
52.92a
PR
Baldwin
11.
-
Robert Sullivan
52.98a
PR
Bayside Academy
12.
-
Logan Smothers
53.05a
Athens
13.
-
Gary Moore
53.42a
PR
Baldwin
14.
12
Correggio Peagler
53.52a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
15.
-
Mason Foster
53.60a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
16.
11
Bobby Parsons
53.92a
Scottsboro
17.
12
Anthony Woodson
54.29a
PR
Hattiesburg
18.
-
Matthew Hamilton
54.51a
PR
Ware County
19.
-
Mikell Elliott
54.56a
Falkville
20.
12
Josh Jackson
55.01a
Brewbaker Tech
21.
-
Qu'Ran Hodges
55.22a
Central Tuscaloosa
22.
-
Jack Wills
55.27a
PR
Falkville
23.
-
Alec Wade
55.49a
PR
Satsuma
24.
-
Gary Wallace
56.03a
PR
Weaver
25.
-
Lipier Wade
56.09a
PR
West Laurens
26.
11
Quinn Butler
56.12a
SR
Pope John Paul II
27.
-
Jacob Ingram
56.36a
PR
Moody
28.
-
Grey Bourlet
56.50a
PR
Tallulah Falls
29.
11
Preston Jones
56.51a
PR
White Plains
30.
-
Hamilton Pressnell
56.58a
Athens
31.
-
Keshaun Berry
57.00a
PR
Northside (Columbus)
32.
10
Chris Pruitt
57.31a
PR
Pope John Paul II
33.
-
John Anthony Kritlow
57.33a
PR
Pleasant Valley
34.
10
Joshua Eastin
57.63a
Randolph
35.
12
Huey Rowe-Anderson
57.63a
SR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
36.
-
Kyshun Battle
57.87a
PR
Hiram
37.
-
Olumayowa Ayileka
57.99a
PR
Madison Academy
38.
-
Chris Allen
58.05a
PR
Ardmore
39.
12
Samuel Barrentine
58.08a
Northside
40.
-
Tyler Bryant
58.16a
PR
Cedar Shoals
41.
-
Cole Pierce
58.37a
Montgomery Catholic
42.
-
Christian Smith
58.40a
Fairfield Preparatory
43.
-
Nick Grant
58.43a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
44.
-
Myles Cook
58.54a
Bayside Academy
45.
11
Elijah Wright
58.72a
PR
Hiram
46.
-
Ajani McIntosh
58.77a
PR
Tallulah Falls
47.
-
Manny Caceres
59.12a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
48.
-
Bradley Thomas
59.17a
PR
Shelby County
49.
-
Manny Cazeau
59.19a
PR
Moody
50.
12
Seth Belcher
59.41a
SR
West Blocton
51.
-
Cross Cole
59.66a
Moody
52.
-
Kalib Hainline
59.70a
Ardmore
53.
-
T.J. Edwards
59.81a
PR
Madison Academy
54.
11
Caleb Griffis
59.89a
PR
Tallulah Falls
55.
-
Dyjuan Evans
59.97a
Dadeville
56.
-
John Sauter
1:00.01a
PR
Pope John Paul II
57.
-
David Vick
1:00.20a
PR
Shelby County
58.
-
De'Andre Wadley
1:00.22a
PR
West Laurens
59.
-
Fahir Hasan
1:00.48a
PR
St James
60.
-
Jacob Mallette
1:00.62a
PR
Sipsey Valley
61.
-
Aaron Davis
1:00.65a
Madison Academy
62.
-
Austin Scott
1:00.74a
PR
Fairfield Preparatory
63.
-
Mitch Arron
1:00.77a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
64.
12
TreVon Bonds
1:00.91a
PR
Wenonah
65.
-
Rio Reyes
1:01.07a
Scottsboro
66.
-
Leshedrick Walker
1:01.15a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
67.
-
Sims Fann
1:01.33a
PR
Randolph
68.
-
Cameron Allen
1:02.11a
Pennington
69.
-
Rob Sullivan
1:02.11a
PR
Athens Academy
70.
-
Joseph Cox
1:02.31a
Winfield
71.
-
Logan Toth
1:02.39a
PR
Shelby County
72.
-
Malik Gathers
1:02.53a
PR
Northside (Columbus)
73.
-
Loggan Webber
1:02.75a
White Plains
74.
-
Josh Patel
1:03.35a
PR
Randolph
75.
-
Jaden Haynes
1:03.56a
Pennington
76.
-
William Carter
1:03.78a
Wenonah
77.
-
Travis Smith
1:04.47a
Ashville
78.
-
Skyler McLeod
1:04.75a
PR
Ardmore
79.
-
Dalton Sellers
1:04.81a
Satsuma
80.
-
Chase Wright
1:06.96a
PR
Fyffe
81.
-
Gunner Fourtenberry
1:07.86a
Dadeville
82.
-
Nic Martin
1:08.04a
PR
Springville
83.
-
Hunter Pyle
1:08.45a
Ashville
84.
-
Logan Bearden
1:08.80a
Ashville
85.
-
Brandon Nunnley
1:09.29a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
86.
-
Nick Nelson
1:10.12a
PR
Winfield
87.
-
Tucker Dodd
1:10.86a
PR
Fyffe
88.
-
Javorisse Thomas
1:11.32a
West Blocton
89.
-
John Naylor
1:13.90a
PR
Addison
90.
-
Parris Hayes
1:14.94a
White Plains
91.
-
Braxton Dodd
1:19.10a
PR
Fyffe
92.
-
Buster Coker
1:23.42a
Dadeville
800 Meters
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joe Leventry
1:57.90a
PR
Hoover
2.
12
Koi Williams
1:58.01a
PR
Alexander
3.
11
Gram Denning
1:58.39a
SR
Mountain Brook
4.
12
Charles Hughes
1:58.92a
PR
Smiths Station
5.
12
Alex Leary
1:58.96a
Hoover
6.
11
Sam Rigsby
1:59.05a
PR
Hoover
7.
10
Savian Taylor
2:00.49a
PR
Smiths Station
8.
12
Dawson Jeffcoat
2:00.53a
Smiths Station
9.
11
Evan Rogers
2:00.69a
Auburn
10.
-
Ethan Strand
2:01.10a
PR
Vestavia Hills
11.
12
John Galloway
2:01.26a
PR
Mountain Brook
12.
12
Jake Maier
2:01.59a
PR
Sparkman
13.
12
Tony Mack
2:01.71a
Pearl
14.
12
Lee Keil
2:01.72a
SR
Lambert
15.
12
Charlie Slaughter
2:01.76a
Mountain Brook
16.
12
Tyler Fox
2:01.76a
PR
Lambert
17.
11
Lance Counigan
2:01.99a
PR
Benjamin Russell
18.
12
Russell Waters
2:02.31a
PR
Huntsville
19.
12
Blake Vaughn
2:02.33a
PR
Helena
20.
11
Nick Ceci
2:02.59a
PR
Huntsville
21.
-
Quandaveus Gilliam
2:02.74a
PR
Central-Phenix City
22.
12
Thomas Cousins
2:02.76a
PR
Thompson
23.
12
William Tapscott
2:02.82a
PR
Vestavia Hills
24.
12
Korey Shively
2:03.14a
SR
James Clemens
25.
11
Kyle Montgomery
2:03.15a
PR
Huntsville
26.
-
Marquis Lynch
2:03.71a
PR
Parkview
27.
11
Tate Ogburn
2:03.91a
PR
Auburn
28.
11
Jordan Shannon
2:04.43a
PR
Clinton
29.
-
Timothy DeVore
2:05.17a
PR
Grayson
30.
12
Michael Tardella
2:05.43a
PR
Lambert
31.
12
Andrew Mingus
2:05.61a
Auburn
32.
12
Cole Dillard
2:05.78a
SR
Spain Park
33.
-
Logan Justice
2:06.10a
PR
Homewood
34.
12
Blake Klepper
2:06.70a
SR
Allatoona
35.
11
Avery Moore
2:08.03a
PR
James Clemens
36.
11
Brady Cassell
2:08.42a
PR
Homewood
37.
10
Blake Busby
2:08.64a
PR
Homewood
38.
-
Marshall Rosenhoover
2:08.94a
PR
Decatur
39.
11
Jackson Tucker
2:09.10a
PR
Cullman
40.
-
Joshun Noel
2:09.29a
PR
Clinton
41.
-
Heath Varmette
2:09.35a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
42.
12
Jordan Melton
2:10.47a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
43.
10
Benjamin Johnson
2:10.52a
PR
Vestavia Hills
44.
11
Carson Levario-Slaten
2:10.67a
PR
Hartselle
45.
12
Justin Dummer
2:10.71a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
46.
11
Patrick Neely
2:10.73a
PR
James Clemens
47.
12
Dylan Mason
2:10.77a
SR
Woodstock
48.
11
Curtis Watson
2:10.81a
PR
Carver Birmingham
49.
12
Lijah Rollins
2:10.83a
PR
Hartselle
50.
-
Brian Morton
2:10.88a
PR
Bob Jones
51.
-
DaShon Smith
2:11.06a
PR
Bob Jones
52.
11
Aaron Dykes
2:11.21a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
53.
11
Dave Hubert
2:11.52a
PR
Albertville
54.
11
Tristian Abrams
2:11.75a
PR
Northridge
55.
11
Daniel Duran
2:12.02a
PR
Pearl
56.
-
Evan Carite
2:12.23a
PR
Clinton
57.
10
Dominic Fanella
2:12.46a
PR
Pelham
58.
12
Roy Harkins
2:12.84a
PR
Forsyth Central
59.
-
Adam Mangum
2:13.04a
PR
Cullman
60.
-
Nathan Knox
2:13.29a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
61.
12
John Klima
2:13.62a
SR
Archer
62.
11
David Adams
2:14.10a
PR
Pearl
63.
-
Javion Munford
2:14.52a
PR
Pinson Valley
64.
12
Cory Facio
2:15.65a
SR
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
65.
-
Mathew Weaver
2:15.72a
Bob Jones
66.
11
Braden Odom
2:16.02a
PR
Shades Valley
67.
-
Will Thompson
2:16.54a
PR
Cullman
68.
-
Adrian Thomson
2:16.94a
PR
Buckhorn
69.
-
Robert Davis
2:17.07a
SR
Opelika
70.
12
Jacob Sykes
2:17.11a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
71.
-
Kyron Thomas
2:17.21a
PR
Paul W Bryant
72.
-
Travis Davis
2:17.41a
PR
Hartselle
73.
-
Kevin Cooley
2:17.54a
PR
George County
74.
-
Owen Mason
2:17.97a
PR
Woodstock
75.
-
Justin DeLeon
2:18.24a
PR
Albert P Brewer
76.
-
Linden Thomas
2:18.50a
PR
AH Parker
77.
-
Djangmah Narhmartey
2:18.78a
PR
Winder-Barrow
78.
-
David Sanchez
2:18.84a
PR
Albertville
79.
-
Nathan Carpenter
2:19.15a
PR
Central-Phenix City
80.
11
John Niiler
2:19.18a
PR
Northridge
81.
10
Xavien Harris
2:19.39a
PR
Pelham
82.
-
Lanolan Billingsley
2:19.59a
PR
Opelika
83.
-
Dax Dickinson
2:19.72a
PR
Walker
84.
12
Jackson Turner
2:19.77a
PR
Benjamin Russell
85.
-
Mark L'Etang
2:20.07a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
86.
-
Keegan Rafferty
2:20.23a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
87.
-
Hudson Freeman
2:20.41a
PR
Walker
88.
12
Spencer Hodges
2:20.44a
Helena
89.
-
Preston Reynolds
2:20.59a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
90.
-
Vincent Brown
2:21.51a
PR
Center Point
91.
-
Austin Mayfield
2:21.61a
PR
Buckhorn
92.
-
Kendarious Hawkins
2:22.32a
PR
Paul W Bryant
93.
-
Austin Stewart
2:22.66a
PR
Albertville
94.
-
Cire Parks
2:23.13a
PR
Shades Valley
95.
-
Dylan Taylor
2:23.18a
PR
Buckhorn
96.
12
Malcolm Taylor
2:23.62a
PR
Center Point
97.
-
Jeremiah Watts
2:23.63a
PR
Gadsden
98.
-
Gerah Parks
2:23.79a
PR
Shades Valley
99.
-
Chandler Ard
2:23.88a
PR
Chelsea
100.
-
Carter Busby
2:24.75a
Spain Park
101.
-
Deontae Simmons
2:24.79a
SR
Minor
102.
-
Kenneth Taylor
2:24.86a
Tuscaloosa County
103.
-
Roger Hamner
2:26.37a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
104.
-
RaQuez Jackson
2:27.77a
PR
AH Parker
105.
-
Ethan Shepherd
2:28.06a
PR
Allatoona
106.
12
Christopher Church
2:28.26a
Northridge
107.
-
Caleb Byers
2:28.49a
Helena
108.
-
Tajairus Brown
2:29.36a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
109.
-
DeShawn Scott
2:29.95a
SR
AH Parker
110.
-
Isaac Jaocbsen
2:30.20a
PR
Allatoona
111.
10
Marcus Bell
2:30.42a
PR
Pelham
112.
-
Jesse Moore
2:32.17a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
113.
-
Aaron McCutcheon
2:32.27a
PR
Albert P Brewer
114.
-
Miguel Mateo
2:33.96a
PR
Gadsden
115.
-
Keenan Johnson
2:35.81a
PR
Carver Birmingham
116.
-
Ja'Ques Thompson
2:36.58a
Central-Phenix City
117.
-
Noah Hunter
2:36.89a
Albert P Brewer
118.
-
Gregory Griffith
2:38.16a
PR
Pinson Valley
119.
-
Riley Creel
2:38.25a
PR
Walker
120.
-
Jalen Todd
2:40.51a
PR
Minor
121.
-
Austin Callahan
2:47.60a
PR
Chelsea
122.
-
Maurice Elder
2:48.71a
PR
Northview
123.
-
Jordan Galbert
2:55.34a
PR
Northview
800 Meters
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner King
1:58.60a
PR
Northside
2.
12
Michael Daniels
2:00.90a
PR
Chapel Hill
3.
12
Ryan Iyer
2:03.76a
PR
Athens Academy
4.
12
Luke Dobbins
2:04.06a
PR
Bayside Academy
5.
11
Zachary Kroeger
2:04.73a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
6.
11
Bradley Schmidt
2:05.76a
PR
Bayside Academy
7.
-
Trevor Bone
2:06.32a
PR
Athens Academy
8.
11
Will Coleman
2:06.42a
PR
Scottsboro
9.
12
Matthew Estopinal
2:06.59a
Randolph
10.
12
Daniel Tully
2:06.72a
PR
Ashville
11.
-
Crawford Hope
2:06.75a
PR
Scottsboro
12.
-
Cooper Atkins
2:07.45a
Scottsboro
13.
12
Chris Trejo
2:09.43a
Winfield
14.
12
Beck Wilkes
2:09.59a
PR
Winfield
15.
12
Will Stone
2:09.71a
SR
West Laurens
16.
11
Quinn Butler
2:10.25a
PR
Pope John Paul II
17.
-
Myles Cook
2:10.79a
PR
Bayside Academy
18.
11
Grant Walker
2:11.68a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
19.
-
Cole Pierce
2:11.92a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
20.
12
Gerald Filmore
2:12.11a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
21.
12
Drake Patton
2:12.80a
PR
Northside
22.
-
Matthew Hamilton
2:13.00a
PR
Ware County
23.
10
Jack Schamban
2:13.56a
PR
Randolph
24.
11
Marcus Klocek
2:13.88a
PR
Falkville
25.
11
Jaylen Thigpen
2:15.68a
PR
Bleckley County
26.
10
Lee Thomas
2:15.87a
PR
Randolph
27.
-
Graham Bianchi
2:16.42a
PR
Springville
28.
-
Alex Branch
2:16.94a
PR
Athens Academy
29.
11
Austin Hiner
2:17.38a
PR
Bleckley County
30.
11
Skyler Mcleod
2:18.48a
SR
Pleasant Valley
31.
12
Cody Robertson
2:18.99a
Northside
32.
-
Kameron Farmer
2:19.24a
SR
Chapel Hill
33.
-
Brandon Mendez
2:19.71a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
34.
-
Zac Smith
2:20.30a
PR
Tallulah Falls
35.
-
Kolter Lindsay
2:20.36a
PR
Athens
36.
-
Wyatt Wilson
2:21.13a
Corner
37.
-
Trey Cayse
2:21.40a
PR
Springville
38.
-
Lipier Wade
2:21.65a
PR
West Laurens
39.
-
Demarcus Reeves
2:21.79a
PR
Baldwin
40.
-
Gary Moore
2:22.31a
PR
Baldwin
41.
-
Bradley Thomas
2:23.50a
SR
Shelby County
42.
-
Connor Holm
2:23.50a
PR
Satsuma
43.
11
Caleb Griffis
2:25.09a
PR
Tallulah Falls
44.
-
Adrian Thornton
2:25.10a
SR
Brewbaker Tech
45.
-
Paul Gonzales
2:25.40a
PR
Pennington
46.
-
Kaden Lanier
2:25.52a
PR
Madison Academy
47.
-
Jacob Johnson
2:25.58a
PR
Bleckley County
48.
12
Jose Meza
2:25.86a
Falkville
49.
-
Jeffery Martin
2:26.45a
PR
Ardmore
50.
-
David Vick
2:26.56a
PR
Shelby County
51.
-
Jonathan Dempsey
2:26.59a
PR
Oneonta
52.
-
Nic Barnes-Clark
2:26.88a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
53.
11
Caleb Thome
2:26.88a
Madison Academy
54.
-
Nicholas Schovel
2:27.74a
PR
Pope John Paul II
55.
-
Colby McCarrell
2:28.91a
PR
Moody
56.
-
Tristen Thomas
2:29.83a
Corner
57.
11
Jacob Gladen
2:30.12a
Pleasant Valley
58.
-
Jordan Ford
2:30.46a
PR
Dadeville
59.
-
Carter Busby
2:31.96a
PR
Madison Academy
60.
-
Logan Moore
2:32.18a
Ardmore
61.
-
Andrew Brigmon
2:32.97a
PR
Ashville
62.
-
Micheal Pettice
2:33.10a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
63.
-
Jake Hastings
2:33.40a
St James
64.
-
Eljiah Arnold
2:34.88a
PR
Weaver
65.
-
Caleb Bice
2:36.23a
PR
Dadeville
66.
-
Andrew Flannagan
2:36.99a
PR
Ardmore
67.
-
Dawson Thornburgh
2:41.18a
PR
Shelby County
68.
-
Tyler Cassity
2:41.57a
PR
Satsuma
69.
12
James Dickerson
2:41.70a
PR
Long Beach
70.
-
Ethan Zibas
2:42.25a
PR
Pope John Paul II
71.
-
Logan Vanvleck
2:45.12a
PR
Ashville
72.
-
Korbin Traywick
2:48.58a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
73.
-
David Costley
2:49.89a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
74.
-
Caleb Anders
2:50.78a
Falkville
75.
-
Grayson Butts
2:52.85a
PR
Pennington
76.
-
Michael Ward
2:56.32a
PR
Dadeville
77.
-
Melvin Ruiz
2:57.17a
PR
Pennington
78.
-
Braxton Dodd
3:02.51a
PR
Fyffe
79.
-
Jordan Hill
3:03.72a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
1000 Meters
Varsity - 6A-7A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Curtis Watson
2:53.38a
PR
Carver Birmingham
3.
12
Graham Collins
2:56.32a
PR
McGill-Toolen
4.
12
Zachary McManus
2:56.60a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
6.
10
Mark Waller
2:58.75a
PR
Mountain Brook
7.
-
Stone Shelnutt
2:59.18a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
11
Kyle Smith
3:08.95a
PR
Hoover
13.
12
Quinn Frank
3:11.71a
PR
Helena
14.
-
Caleb Long
3:12.47a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
17.
11
William Armstrong
3:15.72a
PR
Columbia
18.
10
Lj Hill
3:17.55a
PR
Hoover
19.
12
Markel Moore
3:21.86a
PR
Northridge
20.
11
Esclavon Prewitt
3:23.99a
PR
Northridge
21.
-
Thomas Renneker
3:24.74a
PR
Mountain Brook
22.
-
Edwin Rainey
3:34.00a
PR
Northridge
1000 Meters
Varsity - 1A-5A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
2.
12
Cody Robertson
2:54.51a
PR
Northside
5.
11
Skyler Mcleod
2:58.46a
PR
Pleasant Valley
8.
11
Jacob Gladen
3:00.35a
PR
Pleasant Valley
9.
-
Walker Junkin
3:02.54a
PR
Winfield
10.
-
Jack Williamson
3:03.31a
PR
Winfield
11.
-
Dekota Roberts
3:03.84a
PR
Pleasant Valley
15.
12
Nate Gracia
3:15.01a
SR
Beauregard
16.
8
Patrick Daves
3:15.10a
PR
Bayside Academy
1600 Meters
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
James Sweeney
4:26.98a
SR
Vestavia Hills
2.
12
Tyler Fox
4:27.57a
PR
Lambert
3.
11
Allan Anderson
4:28.02a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
4.
12
Joe Leventry
4:28.59a
PR
Hoover
5.
12
William O'Rielly
4:29.01a
PR
Marist
6.
11
Evan Rogers
4:29.03a
PR
Auburn
7.
-
Ethan Strand
4:29.22a
PR
Vestavia Hills
8.
-
Hunter Harwell
4:29.31a
PR
Mountain Brook
9.
12
Cameron Cox
4:29.38a
PR
Huntsville
10.
11
Bryce Hutchinson
4:29.90a
SR
Vestavia Hills
11.
11
Joseph Pitard
4:31.53a
PR
Mountain Brook
12.
12
Tony Mack
4:31.72a
PR
Pearl
13.
12
David Reteneller
4:32.06a
PR
Marist
14.
12
Knox Pittman
4:32.85a
PR
Marist
15.
12
Austin Muse
4:33.79a
PR
Alexander
16.
11
Nick Ceci
4:34.16a
PR
Huntsville
17.
-
Christian Corsello
4:34.49a
PR
Parkview
18.
12
John McCrackin
4:34.78a
PR
Hoover
19.
12
Adrian Hernandez
4:34.82a
PR
Allatoona
20.
12
Jake Tubesing
4:34.90a
PR
Lakeside DeKalb
21.
12
Jackson Thomas
4:35.96a
Virgil I Grissom
22.
11
Lance Counigan
4:36.21a
PR
Benjamin Russell
23.
-
Adam Keller
4:36.85a
PR
Pelham
24.
12
Russell Waters
4:36.98a
PR
Huntsville
25.
12
Koi Williams
4:38.49a
PR
Alexander
26.
12
Seth Mattocks
4:38.62a
PR
Smiths Station
27.
-
Timothy DeVore
4:39.33a
PR
Grayson
28.
12
Alex Leary
4:41.06a
Hoover
29.
12
Aden Maddox
4:41.98a
PR
Pearl
30.
-
Marshall Rosenhoover
4:42.09a
PR
Decatur
31.
12
Brooks Reddy
4:42.22a
Mountain Brook
32.
-
Jacob Brenneman
4:42.68a
PR
Pope
33.
12
Michael Tardella
4:43.29a
PR
Lambert
34.
12
Thomas Cousins
4:43.40a
PR
Thompson
35.
-
Josh Seiden
4:43.43a
PR
Pope
36.
11
Austin Bourne
4:43.67a
Brandon
37.
12
Alvin Finch
4:44.43a
Homewood
38.
-
Marquis Lynch
4:44.56a
PR
Parkview
39.
12
Andrew Mingus
4:44.56a
Auburn
40.
11
Carson Levario-Slaten
4:45.06a
PR
Hartselle
41.
12
Thomas Wolfe
4:45.13a
Hewitt-Trussville
42.
-
Louis Levesque
4:45.41a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
43.
11
Alex Shah
4:46.07a
PR
James Clemens
44.
12
Cole Dillard
4:46.13a
Spain Park
45.
12
Tyler Harman
4:46.58a
SR
Smiths Station
46.
11
Brandon DeMarcus Lee
4:47.33a
Thompson
47.
-
Sebastian Sanders
4:47.49a
Shades Valley
48.
-
Malik Lawson
4:47.86a
PR
Oxford
49.
-
Mikias Mekonen
4:50.12a
PR
Lakeside DeKalb
50.
12
Jake Maier
4:50.85a
Sparkman
51.
11
Tate Ogburn
4:52.39a
Auburn
52.
-
Brian Morton
4:52.44a
PR
Bob Jones
53.
-
Jackson Merrell
4:52.88a
Homewood
54.
12
Lee Keil
4:53.23a
SR
Lambert
55.
11
Patrick Spurgeon
4:53.74a
PR
Pearl
56.
-
Zach Gooch
4:56.00a
PR
Parkview
57.
11
AJ Sheldrick
4:56.85a
PR
James Clemens
58.
-
Nathan Shemwell
4:57.09a
PR
Northridge
59.
12
John Paul Evans
4:59.25a
PR
Oak Mountain
60.
12
Dylan Mason
4:59.87a
SR
Woodstock
61.
10
Kent Glover
5:00.53a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
62.
12
Carson Spruiell
5:01.93a
Hewitt-Trussville
63.
11
Adam Bolton
5:03.05a
PR
Northridge
64.
-
Dmitri Morse
5:03.25a
Columbia
65.
-
Alex Craig
5:03.35a
Smiths Station
66.
-
Quinlan Donovan
5:04.50a
PR
Northridge
67.
-
Atticus Philips
5:08.24a
PR
Cullman
68.
11
Dave Hubert
5:08.65a
PR
Albertville
69.
-
Devonte Edwards
5:09.44a
PR
McAdory
70.
12
Spencer Hodges
5:10.01a
PR
Helena
71.
12
Roy Harkins
5:10.35a
PR
Forsyth Central
72.
-
Arturo Ramos
5:12.57a
PR
Albertville
73.
11
Nick Albanese
5:12.95a
SR
Alexander
74.
-
Kevin Cooley
5:15.13a
PR
George County
75.
-
Adrian Thomson
5:15.53a
PR
Buckhorn
76.
-
Dylan Taylor
5:16.10a
PR
Buckhorn
77.
-
Blake Childers
5:16.86a
SR
Helena
78.
-
Owen Mason
5:17.14a
PR
Woodstock
79.
-
Walker Huddleston
5:17.31a
PR
Cullman
80.
-
Mark L'Etang
5:17.53a
Tuscaloosa County
81.
-
Rodrigo Patino
5:18.69a
PR
Albertville
82.
-
Nicholas Gelineau
5:19.83a
PR
McGill-Toolen
83.
12
Elijah McKinley
5:23.34a
Spain Park
84.
-
Julio Cerda
5:23.82a
Decatur
85.
-
Gerah Parks
5:25.41a
PR
Shades Valley
86.
-
Jamarquis Perkins
5:25.43a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
87.
-
Ja'Ques Thompson
5:26.72a
PR
Central-Phenix City
88.
-
Ethan Shepherd
5:28.35a
PR
Allatoona
89.
-
Keegan Rafferty
5:28.66a
Stanhope Elmore
90.
-
Wesley Modling
5:29.33a
Opelika
91.
-
Matthew Livingston
5:30.44a
Sparkman
92.
-
Mason Ayer
5:33.47a
PR
Winder-Barrow
93.
-
Sean Rattan
5:36.01a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
94.
-
Daniel Chislum
5:37.34a
Central-Phenix City
95.
-
Vincent Brown
5:42.32a
PR
Center Point
96.
-
Edwin Francisco
5:44.94a
PR
Central-Phenix City
97.
-
DeShawn Scott
5:45.89a
SR
AH Parker
98.
-
Matthew Roets
5:47.97a
PR
Buckhorn
99.
-
Kendarious Hawkins
5:48.30a
PR
Paul W Bryant
100.
-
Miguel Mateo
5:49.27a
Gadsden
101.
12
Malcolm Taylor
5:52.22a
PR
Center Point
102.
-
Carter Cameron
5:52.77a
Tuscaloosa County
103.
-
Blake Morgan
5:54.50a
PR
Allatoona
104.
-
Will Benham
5:55.39a
Hartselle
105.
-
Ameer Wilson
5:57.65a
PR
Northview
106.
-
Sellers Brown
5:58.51a
Hartselle
107.
-
Bryshon Perry
5:58.77a
PR
Paul W Bryant
108.
11
Nick Samaras
6:06.65a
PR
Bob Jones
109.
-
Ben West
6:21.81a
PR
Walker
110.
-
Joseph Tilaye
6:25.94a
PR
Northview
111.
-
Cameron Sampson
6:45.28a
AH Parker
--
-
Richard Williams
DNF
AH Parker
--
-
Ian Howell
FS
Pelham
--
-
Jesse Moore
DNF
Stanhope Elmore
1600 Meters
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner King
4:27.56a
PR
Northside
2.
12
Matthew Estopinal
4:28.85a
PR
Randolph
3.
-
Hayden Judge
4:32.86a
PR
Scottsboro
4.
12
Andrew Sweeney
4:33.97a
PR
St Bernard Prep
5.
12
Ryan Iyer
4:36.79a
PR
Athens Academy
6.
-
Benson Atkins
4:38.83a
PR
Scottsboro
7.
-
Brock Kelly
4:40.62a
PR
Tupelo Christian
8.
12
Zack Howard
4:41.25a
PR
Briarwood Christian
9.
12
Luke Dobbins
4:42.73a
Bayside Academy
10.
11
Zachary Kroeger
4:43.96a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
11.
-
Jackson Borden
4:46.04a
PR
The Lovett
12.
12
Beck Wilkes
4:46.77a
Winfield
13.
11
Davis Holdbrooks
4:47.01a
PR
Winfield
14.
-
Alex Branch
4:47.54a
PR
Athens Academy
15.
10
Sam Moultrie
4:47.63a
Guntersville
16.
-
Trent Malloy
4:49.01a
PR
Briarwood Christian
17.
12
Daniel Tully
4:49.13a
PR
Ashville
18.
11
Jonathan Myrthil
4:49.73a
SR
Northside (Columbus)
19.
11
Grant Walker
4:51.22a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
20.
-
Garrett Rogers
4:55.74a
PR
Bleckley County
21.
12
Elijah Paige
4:57.54a
PR
Long Beach
22.
10
Jack Schamban
4:57.56a
PR
Randolph
23.
-
Brandon Cianfaglione
4:58.29a
PR
Pope John Paul II
24.
12
Matisse Miller
4:58.44a
PR
Pleasant Valley
25.
10
Lee Thomas
4:58.64a
PR
Randolph
26.
12
Gerald Filmore
4:59.28a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
27.
12
Drake Patton
5:00.33a
PR
Northside
28.
-
Dawson Klein
5:02.09a
PR
Winfield
29.
-
Hollis Johnson
5:02.85a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
30.
12
Cody Robertson
5:02.87a
SR
Northside
31.
11
Landon Price
5:07.05a
PR
Sipsey Valley
32.
11
James Kilgore
5:08.75a
PR
Baldwin
33.
11
Jaylen Thigpen
5:09.63a
PR
Bleckley County
34.
-
Graham Bianchi
5:09.89a
PR
Springville
35.
-
Logan Millard
5:11.43a
PR
Ware County
36.
-
Nicolas Ulrich
5:11.77a
PR
Athens Bible
37.
-
Demarcus Reeves
5:12.56a
PR
Baldwin
38.
-
Christian Reeves
5:12.90a
PR
Mortimer Jordan
39.
-
Evan Warnick
5:14.21a
PR
Tupelo Christian
40.
-
Andrew Hall
5:17.10a
Athens Bible
41.
-
Joseph Faust
5:18.75a
Pope John Paul II
42.
-
Chase Callahan
5:20.23a
PR
Sipsey Valley
43.
-
Adam Belflower
5:20.95a
PR
Bleckley County
44.
-
Zac Smith
5:21.62a
PR
Tallulah Falls
45.
-
Ben Thompson
5:23.48a
PR
Northside (Columbus)
46.
-
Jacob Ingram
5:24.54a
Moody
47.
-
Bryson Rolin
5:25.85a
PR
Ardmore
48.
-
Chris Smith
5:27.08a
PR
Springville
49.
-
Jordan Ford
5:29.33a
PR
Dadeville
50.
-
Paul Gonzales
5:30.36a
PR
Pennington
51.
11
Caleb Griffis
5:31.50a
SR
Tallulah Falls
52.
-
Colby McCarrell
5:34.07a
PR
Moody
53.
-
Caleb Bice
5:35.64a
PR
Dadeville
54.
-
Tristen Thomas
5:37.81a
Corner
55.
-
John Thomas Neill
5:39.38a
Bayside Academy
56.
12
Nathaniel Stewart
5:40.53a
PR
Ashville
57.
-
Andrew Brigmon
5:41.04a
PR
Ashville
58.
-
Travis McKinney
5:41.39a
PR
Rockmart
59.
-
Joseph Davis
5:41.68a
PR
Tupelo Christian
60.
12
James Dickerson
5:42.01a
SR
Long Beach
61.
-
Christian Nall
5:43.72a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
62.
-
Ryan Smith
5:43.89a
PR
Hayden
63.
-
Dawson Thornburgh
5:47.12a
Shelby County
64.
-
Deon Reddix
5:48.51a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
65.
12
Jose Meza
5:48.81a
Falkville
66.
-
Kaleb Bass
5:56.81a
Shelby County
67.
-
Keyonte Doughty
5:58.03a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
68.
-
David Costley
5:59.39a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
69.
-
Grayson Butts
6:04.89a
Pennington
70.
-
Brandon Williams
6:06.47a
PR
West Laurens
71.
-
Austin Sierco
6:09.51a
PR
St James
72.
-
Noah Yun
6:12.35a
Hayden
73.
-
Michael Ward
6:16.34a
Dadeville
74.
-
Brock Warden
6:19.30a
PR
Bayside Academy
75.
-
Stuart Allen
6:42.82a
Springville
76.
-
Jordan Hill
6:57.50a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
77.
-
Zachary Robinson
7:20.28a
Shelby County
--
-
Graham Blanks
FS
Athens Academy
--
-
Jack Forbes
DQ
Northside (Columbus)
3200 Meters
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Will Stone
9:18.91a
PR
Homewood
2.
12
James Cragin
9:22.91a
PR
Archer
3.
11
Brandon DeMarcus Lee
9:49.02a
SR
Thompson
4.
-
Mekhi Williams
9:49.82a
PR
Alexander
5.
12
Adrian Hernandez
9:50.07a
SR
Allatoona
6.
11
Evan Rogers
9:51.45a
PR
Auburn
7.
-
Jace Jones
9:53.74a
PR
Thompson
8.
11
Allan Anderson
9:55.50a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
9.
10
Keaton Watts
9:55.53a
PR
Huntsville
10.
12
Andrew Mingus
9:55.86a
PR
Auburn
11.
12
Austin Muse
9:57.82a
SR
Alexander
12.
12
Jake Tubesing
9:58.20a
PR
Lakeside DeKalb
13.
12
Jackson Thomas
10:02.45a
SR
Virgil I Grissom
14.
11
Silas Franklin
10:02.70a
Smiths Station
15.
-
Aaron Himes
10:03.19a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
16.
11
Will Couch
10:04.06a
PR
Hoover
17.
-
Kyle Epperson
10:04.94a
PR
Hoover
18.
11
Drew Kilgore
10:07.22a
Hoover
19.
-
Jacob Cobb
10:08.52a
PR
Huntsville
20.
12
Thomas Wolfe
10:09.07a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
21.
12
Aden Maddox
10:14.25a
SR
Pearl
22.
11
Patrick Spurgeon
10:15.71a
PR
Pearl
23.
-
Tristan Autry
10:16.06a
PR
Parkview
24.
-
Timothy DeVore
10:17.38a
PR
Grayson
25.
11
Jacob Warner
10:17.50a
Spain Park
26.
12
Alvin Finch
10:18.86a
PR
Homewood
27.
11
Carson Levario-Slaten
10:20.10a
PR
Hartselle
28.
-
Mikias Mekonen
10:24.19a
PR
Lakeside DeKalb
29.
11
Tallon Hairston
10:28.89a
PR
Smiths Station
30.
12
Brandon Burt
10:29.07a
SR
Lambert
31.
-
Sebastian Sanders
10:30.95a
Shades Valley
32.
-
Parker Balzli
10:30.98a
PR
Mountain Brook
33.
11
Caleb Dingbaum
10:32.09a
PR
Hartselle
34.
-
Marshall Rosenhoover
10:32.79a
PR
Decatur
35.
10
Eric Alexander
10:35.45a
PR
Mountain Brook
36.
-
Dmitri Morse
10:36.84a
PR
Columbia
37.
-
Cooper Bocko
10:40.34a
PR
Lambert
38.
11
AJ Sheldrick
10:41.88a
PR
James Clemens
39.
11
John Niiler
10:42.69a
PR
Northridge
40.
10
Mac Brooks
10:43.20a
Hewitt-Trussville
41.
-
Garrett Wolfe
10:47.34a
PR
Huntsville
42.
-
Will Thompson
10:48.75a
PR
Cullman
43.
-
Jackson Merrell
10:49.74a
PR
Homewood
44.
-
Cole Arrington
10:51.29a
Auburn
45.
-
JiKori James
10:53.76a
PR
Pearl
46.
11
Luke Doe
10:57.78a
PR
Thompson
47.
-
Matthew Livingston
10:59.52a
PR
Sparkman
48.
-
Jack Bell
11:00.19a
PR
Mountain Brook
49.
-
Forrest York
11:03.15a
PR
Northridge
50.
-
Micah Baker
11:05.23a
PR
Alexander
51.
11
Joseph Holder
11:05.54a
PR
James Clemens
52.
-
Bryce A. Thomas
11:06.19a
PR
Parkview
53.
-
Gage Dubberly
11:06.77a
PR
Smiths Station
54.
12
Scott Hanby
11:11.40a
PR
Spain Park
55.
-
Blake Childers
11:14.48a
SR
Helena
56.
-
Julio Cerda
11:19.55a
PR
Decatur
57.
-
David Brown
11:21.45a
PR
Parkview
58.
-
Arturo Ramos
11:28.63a
SR
Albertville
59.
-
Rodrigo Patino
11:30.09a
PR
Albertville
60.
-
Preston White
11:30.26a
Cullman
61.
12
Elijah McKinley
11:30.87a
Spain Park
62.
-
Ja'Ques Thompson
11:37.17a
PR
Central-Phenix City
63.
-
Mason Ayer
11:41.42a
PR
Winder-Barrow
64.
12
Jake Martinez
11:41.99a
SR
Winder-Barrow
65.
-
Nicholas Gelineau
11:46.09a
PR
McGill-Toolen
66.
-
Harrison Jackson
11:46.56a
PR
Bob Jones
67.
-
Brayden Henderson
11:58.72a
Albert P Brewer
68.
-
Aaron McCutcheon
12:03.84a
Albert P Brewer
69.
-
Joseph Tilaye
12:07.02a
PR
Northview
70.
10
Jacob Pursell
12:07.93a
PR
Winder-Barrow
71.
-
Carlos Lopez
12:11.79a
PR
Albertville
72.
-
Sebastian Platzer
12:13.38a
PR
Central-Phenix City
73.
-
Wesley Modling
12:15.57a
Opelika
74.
-
Blake Morgan
12:19.87a
PR
Allatoona
75.
-
Rob Saville
12:23.69a
PR
Helena
76.
-
Maurice Elder
12:25.38a
PR
Northview
77.
-
Ameer Wilson
12:27.27a
PR
Northview
78.
-
Bryshon Perry
12:27.58a
PR
Paul W Bryant
79.
-
Noah Hunter
12:31.70a
PR
Albert P Brewer
80.
-
Samuel Cowart
12:46.49a
PR
Opelika
81.
-
Daniel Chislum
12:52.34a
Central-Phenix City
--
-
Cameron Sampson
DNF
AH Parker
3200 Meters
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matthew Estopinal
9:23.75a
PR
Randolph
2.
12
Tanner King
9:36.17a
PR
Northside
3.
-
Graham Blanks
10:08.10a
PR
Athens Academy
4.
12
Andrew Sweeney
10:10.02a
PR
St Bernard Prep
5.
-
Cooper Atkins
10:12.97a
PR
Scottsboro
6.
12
Zack Howard
10:13.64a
PR
Briarwood Christian
7.
12
Beck Wilkes
10:14.83a
PR
Winfield
8.
-
Trent Malloy
10:25.67a
Briarwood Christian
9.
11
Davis Holdbrooks
10:29.21a
SR
Winfield
10.
-
Garrett Rogers
10:33.37a
PR
Bleckley County
11.
12
Devin Berry
10:33.88a
Scottsboro
12.
11
Grant Walker
10:34.75a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
13.
12
Elijah Paige
10:41.48a
PR
Long Beach
14.
12
Drake Patton
10:42.06a
PR
Northside
15.
-
Quinton Chambers
10:54.40a
PR
Fairview
16.
-
Ben Gossett
10:56.07a
Scottsboro
17.
8
Eric Xing
10:56.98a
PR
Randolph
18.
-
Preston Noland
10:59.70a
PR
Tupelo Christian
19.
-
Dawson Klein
11:00.17a
Winfield
20.
-
Joseph Faust
11:00.99a
PR
Pope John Paul II
21.
-
Sam Leslie
11:07.60a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
22.
-
Hollis Johnson
11:08.86a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
23.
-
Jordan Ford
11:09.99a
PR
Dadeville
24.
-
John Michael Foster
11:10.18a
PR
Tupelo Christian
25.
-
Logan Millard
11:11.96a
PR
Ware County
26.
-
Zac Smith
11:13.88a
PR
Tallulah Falls
27.
-
Caleb Bice
11:17.95a
PR
Dadeville
28.
-
Caleb Russell
11:22.34a
PR
Shelby County
29.
11
Landon Price
11:28.92a
PR
Sipsey Valley
30.
-
Luke Sanders
11:31.12a
PR
Arab
31.
-
Wyatt Knight
11:32.05a
PR
Ashville
32.
-
Brandon Mendez
11:37.14a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
33.
-
Chris Smith
11:38.91a
PR
Springville
34.
-
Chase Callahan
11:40.03a
PR
Sipsey Valley
35.
11
Jaden Vance
11:41.00a
Moody
36.
-
Adam Belflower
11:44.51a
PR
Bleckley County
37.
-
Dawson Thornburgh
11:49.46a
PR
Shelby County
38.
-
Jacob Johnson
11:53.39a
PR
Bleckley County
39.
-
Brandon Williams
12:00.27a
PR
West Laurens
40.
-
Jake Harned
12:11.03a
Springville
41.
-
Dean Higgins
12:12.80a
PR
Springville
42.
-
Tommy Grigsby
12:24.86a
PR
Shelby County
43.
-
Michael Ward
12:26.90a
PR
Dadeville
44.
-
Rob Sullivan
12:29.54a
PR
Athens Academy
45.
-
J.T. Posey
12:30.08a
PR
Tupelo Christian
46.
-
Caleb Anders
12:42.00a
PR
Falkville
47.
12
Jeremy Reid
12:49.67a
West Point
--
-
Alec Vess
DNF
Pleasant Valley
--
-
Joseph Johnson
DNF
Pleasant Valley
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
4.
11
Jalen Aibogun
8.38a
PR
Center Point
8.
12
Cedrick Moffett
8.58a
PR
Pearl
9.
11
Deanthony Coleman
8.65a
PR
Carver Montgomery
10.
-
Isaiah Whitley
8.75a
PR
Shades Valley
11.
11
Kennon Johnson
8.75a
PR
Hoover
13.
12
Markel Moore
8.77a
Northridge
14.
-
Aaron Diggs
8.82a
PR
Auburn
15.
12
Noah Williams
8.83a
PR
Hoover
16.
-
Alex Gibbs-Poe
8.84a
PR
Lambert
18.
12
James Courson
8.85a
PR
Hoover
20.
-
Jakari Embry
8.87a
PR
Gadsden
21.
12
Trent Richardson
8.90a
PR
Paul W Bryant
22.
-
Will Kress
8.91a
PR
Cullman
23.
12
Carl Nesbitt
8.98a
PR
Vestavia Hills
24.
-
Daniel Kindred
9.17a
Opelika
25.
11
Christian Hill
9.18a
PR
Helena
26.
-
Rickey Colbert
9.22a
PR
Clinton
30.
12
Jordan Wallace
9.38a
PR
Helena
31.
-
Jackson Hale
9.42a
PR
Austin
32.
-
Cortlin Allen
9.45a
PR
Central-Phenix City
34.
-
Caleb Long
9.56a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
35.
-
Christopher Philmon
9.62a
PR
Lambert
38.
-
Jer'Howard Paige
9.70a
PR
Paul W Bryant
40.
-
Jacob Moos
9.79a
PR
Auburn
42.
-
Christian May
9.81a
PR
Mountain Brook
43.
-
Amahni Spinks
9.93a
PR
Buckhorn
44.
-
Mauricka McKenzie
9.96a
PR
Clinton
45.
-
Jacobi Gilbert
9.98a
PR
Vestavia Hills
46.
-
Eric Watts
10.04a
PR
Opelika
48.
11
Eli Brooks
10.07a
PR
Homewood
49.
-
Daunte Ford
10.08a
PR
Pope
50.
-
Jacob Sitton
10.22a
PR
Homewood
51.
12
Indy Chery
10.26a
PR
Oak Mountain
52.
-
Cencale Thomas
10.28a
PR
Opelika
56.
-
Michael Jones
10.40a
PR
Center Point
57.
-
JaMarcus Knight
10.40a
PR
Auburn
57.
12
Miguel Cortes
10.40a
PR
James Clemens
59.
11
Alex Nichols
10.40a
PR
Vestavia Hills
60.
-
Walker Lyles
10.43a
PR
Pelham
62.
12
Thomas Bugg
10.50a
PR
Mountain Brook
64.
11
Darius Highsmith
10.59a
James Clemens
68.
-
Zack Strange
10.71a
Huntsville
71.
-
Quincy White
10.84a
PR
Albertville
72.
10
Christopher Fuqua
10.90a
PR
James Clemens
80.
-
Judd Baker
12.42a
PR
Hartselle
81.
-
Lathan Lawrence
12.57a
PR
Austin
82.
-
Jalen Todd
12.84a
PR
Minor
84.
-
Doug Durbin
13.14a
PR
Hartselle
--
11
Damien Lynch
DNF
Pearl
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Ashton Daniel
7.97a
PR
Cedar Shoals
2.
-
Jesse Henderson
8.19a
PR
Yazoo County
3.
-
Hunter Appling
8.32a
West Point
5.
12
Correggio Peagler
8.41a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
12
Anthony Woodson
8.50a
Hattiesburg
7.
-
Kelen Mark
8.53a
PR
Tylertown
12.
-
Jaontai Stewart
8.76a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
17.
-
Hudson Spurlock
8.84a
PR
Ware County
19.
12
Nate Gracia
8.86a
PR
Beauregard
27.
-
Logan Smothers
9.24a
PR
Athens
28.
10
Nicholas Robson
9.31a
PR
Briarwood Christian
29.
12
James Jackson
9.34a
American Christian
33.
11
Dacorius Jones
9.56a
PR
Baldwin
36.
-
Gary Wallace
9.63a
PR
Weaver
37.
-
Michael Stephens
9.68a
PR
Athens
38.
-
Jack Wills
9.70a
PR
Falkville
41.
-
Matt Fuller
9.81a
PR
Hayden
47.
-
Grey Bourlet
10.06a
PR
Tallulah Falls
53.
-
Joshua Couch
10.31a
PR
West Point
54.
-
Tyvn Ellis
10.32a
PR
Fairview
55.
-
Alex Self
10.39a
PR
Pennington
61.
12
TreVon Bonds
10.45a
Wenonah
63.
-
Nic Griffith
10.54a
PR
Springville
64.
8
Patrick Daves
10.59a
PR
Bayside Academy
66.
-
Josh Taylor
10.62a
Dadeville
67.
11
Gabriel Hines
10.69a
PR
White Plains
69.
-
Blake Wright
10.74a
Scottsboro
70.
-
Davontae Hilliard
10.79a
PR
Weaver
73.
-
Kolby Coupland
10.99a
PR
Springville
74.
-
Tanner Yates
11.04a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
75.
-
Terrence Bell
11.30a
Central Tuscaloosa
76.
-
John Anthony Kritlow
11.38a
PR
Pleasant Valley
77.
-
Kevin Matos
11.61a
PR
White Plains
78.
-
Martaveun Blash
11.70a
PR
West Laurens
79.
-
Braxton Sanford
11.78a
PR
Corner
83.
-
David Coomer
13.11a
PR
Randolph
--
-
Christian Covin
DQ
West Laurens
--
-
Freddie Allen
DNF
Chapel Hill
--
-
David Young
DQ
Randolph
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity - 6A-7A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Graham Collins
8.54a
McGill-Toolen
2.
12
Markel Moore
8.76a
Northridge
3.
-
Stone Shelnutt
8.93a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
4.
10
Lj Hill
9.11a
PR
Hoover
5.
12
Zachary McManus
9.23a
Hewitt-Trussville
7.
-
Caleb Long
9.62a
Hewitt-Trussville
8.
11
Curtis Watson
9.89a
PR
Carver Birmingham
9.
11
Kyle Smith
10.13a
PR
Hoover
10.
-
Thomas Renneker
10.41a
PR
Mountain Brook
11.
12
Quinn Frank
10.57a
PR
Helena
14.
10
Mark Waller
10.76a
PR
Mountain Brook
16.
11
William Armstrong
11.29a
PR
Columbia
20.
11
Esclavon Prewitt
12.55a
PR
Northridge
21.
-
Edwin Rainey
12.70a
PR
Northridge
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity - 1A-5A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
6.
-
Walker Junkin
9.42a
Winfield
12.
-
Dekota Roberts
10.72a
PR
Pleasant Valley
13.
8
Patrick Daves
10.73a
Bayside Academy
15.
12
Cody Robertson
11.13a
PR
Northside
17.
11
Skyler Mcleod
11.46a
PR
Pleasant Valley
18.
-
Jack Williamson
11.55a
PR
Winfield
19.
11
Jacob Gladen
11.82a
PR
Pleasant Valley
--
12
Nate Gracia
DNF
Beauregard
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:28.89a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
1:30.43a
Clinton
3.
Relay Team
1:30.68a
Paul W Bryant
4.
Relay Team
1:31.63a
Smiths Station
5.
Relay Team
1:32.57a
Central-Phenix City
6.
Relay Team
1:33.01a
McGill-Toolen
7.
Relay Team
1:33.11a
Thompson
8.
Relay Team
1:33.60a
James Clemens
9.
Relay Team
1:33.88a
Homewood
10.
Relay Team
1:34.05a
Auburn
11.
Relay Team
1:34.51a
Opelika
12.
Relay Team
1:34.61a
Hoover
13.
Relay Team
1:34.67a
Vestavia Hills
14.
Relay Team
1:34.80a
Mountain Brook
15.
Relay Team
1:34.99a
Stanhope Elmore
16.
Relay Team
1:35.38a
Hewitt-Trussville
17.
Relay Team
1:35.69a
Pearl
18.
Relay Team
1:35.70a
AH Parker
19.
Relay Team
1:36.10a
Huntsville
20.
Relay Team
1:36.53a
Bob Jones
21.
Relay Team
1:36.55a
Oak Mountain
22.
Relay Team
1:36.55a
Northview
23.
Relay Team
1:36.97a
Opelika
24.
Relay Team
1:37.14a
Central-Phenix City
25.
Relay Team
1:37.20a
Auburn
26.
Relay Team
1:37.33a
Vestavia Hills
27.
Relay Team
1:37.48a
Allatoona
28.
Relay Team
1:37.82a
Center Point
29.
Relay Team
1:38.34a
Gadsden
30.
Relay Team
1:38.43a
Jasper
31.
Relay Team
1:38.66a
Lambert
32.
Relay Team
1:38.81a
Virgil I Grissom
33.
Relay Team
1:39.09a
Minor
34.
Relay Team
1:39.25a
Oxford
35.
Relay Team
1:40.13a
Clinton
36.
Relay Team
1:40.74a
Helena
37.
Relay Team
1:40.86a
Centennial
38.
Relay Team
1:40.86a
AH Parker
39.
Relay Team
1:41.30a
Lambert
40.
Relay Team
1:43.23a
Minor
41.
Relay Team
1:43.34a
Winder-Barrow
42.
Relay Team
1:44.59a
Albertville
43.
Relay Team
1:45.08a
Tuscaloosa County
44.
Relay Team
1:47.37a
Northridge
45.
Relay Team
1:48.65a
Pelham
46.
Relay Team
1:49.49a
Paul W Bryant
47.
Relay Team
1:50.67a
Hartselle
--
Relay Team
DQ
Oxford
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:31.99a
Central Tuscaloosa
2.
Relay Team
1:34.21a
Chapel Hill
3.
Relay Team
1:34.60a
East Paulding
4.
Relay Team
1:35.99a
Ware County
5.
Relay Team
1:36.18a
Baldwin County
6.
Relay Team
1:36.65a
Baldwin County
7.
Relay Team
1:36.67a
Monroe Area
8.
Relay Team
1:36.95a
Hiram
9.
Relay Team
1:37.10a
Ohatchee
10.
Relay Team
1:39.43a
Northside (Columbus)
11.
Relay Team
1:40.05a
Scottsboro
12.
Relay Team
1:40.21a
Northside
13.
Relay Team
1:40.88a
Sipsey Valley
14.
Relay Team
1:41.02a
Central Tuscaloosa
15.
Relay Team
1:41.46a
Winfield
16.
Relay Team
1:41.58a
Chapel Hill
17.
Relay Team
1:42.29a
Pleasant Valley
18.
Relay Team
1:43.26a
West Laurens
19.
Relay Team
1:44.37a
Pennington
20.
Relay Team
1:45.12a
Madison Academy
21.
Relay Team
1:47.04a
Tallulah Falls
22.
Relay Team
1:47.77a
Ardmore
23.
Relay Team
1:48.26a
Pope John Paul II
24.
Relay Team
1:52.05a
Bayside Academy
--
Relay Team
DQ
Dadeville
--
Relay Team
DQ
Brindlee Mountain
--
Relay Team
DQ
West Laurens
--
Relay Team
DQ
Randolph
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:23.88a
Smiths Station
2.
Relay Team
3:24.59a
Hoover
3.
Relay Team
3:25.40a
Central-Phenix City
4.
Relay Team
3:32.06a
Hoover
5.
Relay Team
3:32.21a
Stanhope Elmore
6.
Relay Team
3:32.38a
Hewitt-Trussville
7.
Relay Team
3:33.46a
Auburn
8.
Relay Team
3:34.21a
Mountain Brook
9.
Relay Team
3:35.46a
Alexander
10.
Relay Team
3:35.82a
Vestavia Hills
11.
Relay Team
3:35.93a
James Clemens
12.
Relay Team
3:36.42a
Homewood
13.
Relay Team
3:36.42a
McGill-Toolen
14.
Relay Team
3:39.57a
Auburn
15.
Relay Team
3:39.96a
Mountain Brook
16.
Relay Team
3:41.68a
Pearl
17.
Relay Team
3:43.19a
Opelika
18.
Relay Team
3:43.77a
Alexander
19.
Relay Team
3:43.94a
Northridge
20.
Relay Team
3:44.05a
Clinton
21.
Relay Team
3:44.62a
Northview
22.
Relay Team
3:45.20a
Virgil I Grissom
23.
Relay Team
3:45.93a
Central-Phenix City
24.
Relay Team
3:46.08a
Lambert
25.
Relay Team
3:46.85a
Paul W Bryant
26.
Relay Team
3:47.83a
Vestavia Hills
27.
Relay Team
3:48.02a
Allatoona
28.
Relay Team
3:50.04a
Smiths Station
29.
Relay Team
3:50.38a
Huntsville
30.
Relay Team
3:51.36a
Jasper
31.
Relay Team
3:52.46a
Lambert
32.
Relay Team
3:53.46a
Centennial
33.
Relay Team
3:54.33a
Pelham
34.
Relay Team
3:55.04a
Buckhorn
35.
Relay Team
4:03.42a
Opelika
36.
Relay Team
4:12.93a
Northridge
37.
Relay Team
4:29.16a
Helena
--
Relay Team
FS
Gadsden
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:39.69a
Chapel Hill
2.
Relay Team
3:40.83a
Baldwin County
3.
Relay Team
3:44.15a
Hiram
4.
Relay Team
3:44.39a
Central Tuscaloosa
5.
Relay Team
3:45.78a
Westminster School a...
6.
Relay Team
3:45.80a
Falkville
7.
Relay Team
3:46.63a
West Laurens
8.
Relay Team
3:47.73a
Pleasant Valley
9.
Relay Team
3:50.24a
Brewbaker Tech
10.
Relay Team
3:50.94a
Northside (Columbus)
11.
Relay Team
3:51.17a
Winfield
12.
Relay Team
3:53.00a
Baldwin County
13.
Relay Team
3:54.37a
Pope John Paul II
14.
Relay Team
3:54.61a
Randolph
15.
Relay Team
3:55.73a
Ware County
--
Relay Team
DQ
Monroe Area
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:16.50a
Smiths Station
2.
Relay Team
8:16.84a
Huntsville
3.
Relay Team
8:17.57a
Hoover
4.
Relay Team
8:20.39a
Vestavia Hills
5.
Relay Team
8:21.66a
Marist
6.
Relay Team
8:28.74a
Mountain Brook
7.
Relay Team
8:34.16a
Hewitt-Trussville
8.
Relay Team
8:37.21a
Hoover
9.
Relay Team
8:39.44a
Parkview
10.
Relay Team
8:40.51a
Huntsville
11.
Relay Team
8:43.81a
Oak Mountain
12.
Relay Team
8:44.53a
James Clemens
13.
Relay Team
8:46.27a
Homewood
14.
Relay Team
8:47.30a
Hartselle
15.
Relay Team
8:52.22a
Lambert
16.
Relay Team
8:54.49a
Auburn
17.
Relay Team
8:56.58a
Pelham
18.
Relay Team
8:56.86a
Alexander
19.
Relay Team
9:01.26a
Vestavia Hills
20.
Relay Team
9:07.83a
Northridge
21.
Relay Team
9:08.39a
Helena
22.
Relay Team
9:09.54a
Pearl
23.
Relay Team
9:12.98a
Hewitt-Trussville
24.
Relay Team
9:15.81a
Spain Park
25.
Relay Team
9:37.54a
Stanhope Elmore
26.
Relay Team
9:45.67a
Spain Park
27.
Relay Team
9:50.22a
Pearl
28.
Relay Team
9:54.38a
Paul W Bryant
29.
Relay Team
10:00.73a
Jasper
30.
Relay Team
10:04.54a
Northridge
31.
Relay Team
10:05.53a
Buckhorn
32.
Relay Team
10:06.92a
Hartselle
33.
Relay Team
10:09.24a
Opelika
34.
Relay Team
10:13.58a
Helena
35.
Relay Team
10:13.81a
Allatoona
36.
Relay Team
11:01.14a
Northview
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:36.01a
Scottsboro
2.
Relay Team
8:47.61a
Chapel Hill
3.
Relay Team
8:56.51a
Northside
4.
Relay Team
8:57.55a
Winfield
5.
Relay Team
9:03.32a
Bayside Academy
6.
Relay Team
9:05.60a
Randolph
7.
Relay Team
9:16.48a
Tupelo Christian
8.
Relay Team
9:27.49a
Pope John Paul II
9.
Relay Team
9:43.60a
Falkville
10.
Relay Team
9:49.40a
Ashville
11.
Relay Team
9:57.18a
Brindlee Mountain
12.
Relay Team
10:36.44a
Pope John Paul II
13.
Relay Team
10:47.79a
Randolph
14.
Relay Team
11:18.78a
Ashville
15.
Relay Team
11:48.94a
West Blocton
--
Relay Team
DQ
Northside (Columbus)
--
Relay Team
DNF
Athens
High Jump
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carl Nesbitt
6-06.00
Vestavia Hills
2.
12
Cj Jordan
6-04.00
Opelika
3.
11
Jonah Hyde
6-04.00
PR
Helena
4.
11
Stephon May
6-02.00
SR
Homewood
5.
11
Kyle Smith
6-02.00
Hoover
6.
11
Joshua Thomas
6-00.00
Homewood
6.
11
Jackson Bryant
6-00.00
Vestavia Hills
8.
12
Phillip Lewis
6-00.00
Thompson
9.
-
Jared Hurst
6-00.00
Thompson
10.
-
Trey Allen
6-00.00
Oak Mountain
10.
12
Justin Cannon
6-00.00
Paul W Bryant
12.
-
Willie Diggs
5-10.00
Auburn
12.
-
JaMarcus Knight
5-10.00
PR
Auburn
12.
-
Tj Funches
5-10.00
Helena
12.
-
Isaiah Whitley
5-10.00
Shades Valley
12.
12
Collier Robinson
5-10.00
James Clemens
12.
11
Daniel Derubbo
5-10.00
Hoover
18.
-
David Sullivan
5-08.00
PR
George County
18.
12
Connor Tiffin
5-08.00
Helena
18.
-
Djangmah Narhmartey
5-08.00
PR
Winder-Barrow
18.
-
Eric Watts
5-08.00
PR
Opelika
18.
10
Mark Waller
5-08.00
Mountain Brook
23.
10
Andrew Robinson
5-06.00
PR
Pelham
23.
11
David Saldana
5-06.00
Northridge
23.
11
Ben Collier
5-06.00
Mountain Brook
23.
-
Xavier Wright
5-06.00
Bob Jones
27.
-
Zach Brown
5-04.00
McGill-Toolen
27.
-
Don'Trez Galloway
5-04.00
PR
George County
--
-
Jaylen Girmsley
NH
Northview
--
-
Devin Howard
NH
Auburn
--
10
Xavier Heard
NH
Northridge
--
-
LeDamian Rowell
NH
Opelika
--
-
DeAndre Smith
NH
Bob Jones
--
-
J'Quan Bondurant
NH
Lambert
--
-
Keenan Johnson
NH
Carver Birmingham
--
-
Jireh Harvey
NH
Northview
--
-
Brysen Massey
NH
McGill-Toolen
--
-
Adrian Morris
NH
Smiths Station
--
-
Jaron Pierce
NH
Hartselle
High Jump
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Christian Smith
6-04.00
PR
Fairfield Preparatory
2.
-
Devin Gronewold
6-00.00
PR
Pennington
3.
-
Cavan Collie
6-00.00
PR
Guntersville
4.
12
Wesley Upchurch
6-00.00
PR
Northside
5.
11
Dacorius Jones
5-10.00
PR
Baldwin
6.
-
Matt Fuller
5-10.00
PR
Hayden
7.
-
Amardric Elston
5-08.00
PR
Weaver
8.
-
Robert Gaines
5-08.00
PR
Weaver
9.
-
Carlos Esquivel
5-08.00
PR
Falkville
10.
-
Taylor Lawson
5-08.00
Brooks
11.
11
Skyler Mcleod
5-06.00
PR
Pleasant Valley
11.
-
Walker Junkin
5-06.00
Winfield
11.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
5-06.00
SR
Falkville
14.
-
Dekota Roberts
5-04.00
Pleasant Valley
14.
-
Markelius Brown
5-04.00
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
14.
-
Hayden Pierce
5-04.00
PR
Athens Bible
17.
-
Darien Hall
5-02.00
PR
Sipsey Valley
17.
12
Damion Whittington
5-02.00
Pennington
17.
-
Jonkel Denton
5-02.00
Central Tuscaloosa
17.
-
Logan Roberts
5-02.00
Scottsboro
21.
-
Dawson Thornburgh
5-00.00
Shelby County
21.
-
Ben Kendall
5-00.00
Bayside Academy
21.
10
Ryker Lambright
5-00.00
PR
Ohatchee
21.
11
Cam McCombs
5-00.00
PR
Ohatchee
--
12
Brylan Shirley
NH
Sipsey Valley
--
8
Patrick Daves
NH
Bayside Academy
--
-
Loggan Webber
NH
White Plains
--
-
Parris Hayes
NH
White Plains
High Jump
Varsity - 6A-7A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Graham Collins
6-07.00
PR
McGill-Toolen
2.
11
Kyle Smith
6-03.50
Hoover
3.
10
Mark Waller
5-09.75
Mountain Brook
5.
-
Edwin Rainey
5-08.50
PR
Northridge
6.
-
Stone Shelnutt
5-07.25
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
6.
10
Lj Hill
5-07.25
PR
Hoover
8.
12
Zachary McManus
5-06.00
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
13.
-
Caleb Long
5-03.75
Hewitt-Trussville
13.
12
Quinn Frank
5-03.75
PR
Helena
15.
12
Markel Moore
5-02.50
PR
Northridge
--
11
Curtis Watson
NH
Carver Birmingham
--
11
Esclavon Prewitt
NH
Northridge
--
11
William Armstrong
NH
Columbia
--
-
Thomas Renneker
NH
Mountain Brook
High Jump
Varsity - 1A-5A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
3.
12
Nate Gracia
5-09.75
PR
Beauregard
8.
-
Walker Junkin
5-06.00
Winfield
8.
-
Dekota Roberts
5-06.00
Pleasant Valley
11.
11
Skyler Mcleod
5-05.00
Pleasant Valley
11.
-
Jack Williamson
5-05.00
PR
Winfield
16.
12
Cody Robertson
5-01.25
PR
Northside
17.
8
Patrick Daves
5-00.25
PR
Bayside Academy
--
11
Jacob Gladen
NH
Pleasant Valley
Pole Vault
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
James Courson
15-00.00
Hoover
2.
12
Haiden Jacks
14-00.00
PR
Auburn
3.
12
Matthew Green
13-06.00
SR
Hoover
4.
-
David Dolan
12-06.00
PR
McGill-Toolen
4.
11
Eli Brooks
12-06.00
Homewood
4.
11
Jake Haston
12-06.00
Vestavia Hills
7.
12
Jake Ramsey
12-06.00
PR
Allatoona
7.
11
Grant Gleason
12-06.00
Hoover
9.
12
Carter LaPointe
12-06.00
PR
Allatoona
10.
-
Edwin Rainey
12-00.00
Northridge
10.
10
Hayden Haggerty
12-00.00
Vestavia Hills
10.
12
Michael Franks
12-00.00
PR
Clinton
13.
-
Thomas Renneker
11-06.00
Mountain Brook
13.
-
Camden Weaver
11-06.00
PR
Lambert
15.
-
Graham Barnett
11-00.00
PR
Auburn
15.
11
Cole Tangye
11-00.00
PR
Mountain Brook
15.
-
Brian Dudley
11-00.00
PR
Winder-Barrow
15.
-
Jake Knight
11-00.00
PR
Helena
15.
-
Ozzy Heller
11-00.00
PR
Thompson
15.
-
Dominique Hall
11-00.00
PR
Thompson
15.
11
Cedric Jones
11-00.00
Paul W Bryant
15.
-
Ethan Difatta
11-00.00
Vestavia Hills
23.
-
Nathan Shemwell
10-06.00
PR
Northridge
23.
-
Cross Derriso
10-06.00
Homewood
25.
12
Harrison Gorham
10-00.00
Mountain Brook
25.
-
Jayson Davis
10-00.00
PR
Opelika
25.
11
Dave Hubert
10-00.00
SR
Albertville
25.
11
William Armstrong
10-00.00
Columbia
25.
-
Gabriel Harvey
10-00.00
PR
Pearl
30.
-
Gabriel Mikel
9-06.00
PR
Albertville
30.
-
Wes Rogers
9-06.00
PR
Alexander
32.
-
Caleb Hynum
9-00.00
PR
Clinton
32.
-
Daniel Kyzer
9-00.00
PR
Pearl
--
-
Nicholas Traylor
NH
Northridge
--
11
Jason Collier
NH
Pearl
--
12
Jalen Loughry
NH
Allatoona
--
-
Steven Harvey
NH
Opelika
--
-
Stone Shelnutt
NH
Hewitt-Trussville
--
-
Peyton Kanis
NH
Pelham
--
-
Jon Keiser
NH
Sparkman
Pole Vault
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Walker Junkin
14-00.00
Winfield
2.
12
Matthew Moore
13-06.00
PR
White Plains
3.
-
Porter Arnold
13-00.00
PR
Bleckley County
4.
12
James Jackson
13-00.00
American Christian
5.
-
Cameron Gurganus
12-06.00
PR
Corner
5.
11
Christian Hutson
12-06.00
PR
Scottsboro
7.
-
Grant Briscoe
12-00.00
PR
Northside (Columbus)
8.
-
Ben Woolhouse
12-00.00
PR
Tupelo Christian
8.
12
Ahmad Al-Salem
12-00.00
Bayside Academy
10.
12
Ryan Collins
11-00.00
SR
American Christian
10.
12
Nate Gracia
11-00.00
SR
Beauregard
10.
-
Maddox Hamm
11-00.00
PR
Scottsboro
13.
-
Grey Bourlet
10-06.00
PR
Tallulah Falls
13.
-
Jaxson McPhail
10-06.00
PR
Briarwood Christian
13.
-
Riley Margene
10-06.00
PR
Briarwood Christian
13.
-
Nathan Kemble
10-06.00
Winfield
17.
-
Jackson Rigdon
10-00.00
PR
Chapel Hill
17.
-
Austin Sweat
10-00.00
PR
Ware County
19.
12
Jose Rodriguez
9-06.00
PR
Ashville
19.
-
Gabe Iluma
9-06.00
PR
Tallulah Falls
21.
-
Caden Compton
9-00.00
Piedmont
21.
-
Austin Teal
9-00.00
PR
Chapel Hill
23.
-
Owen Bolton
8-00.00
PR
Ashville
--
-
Jaylon Bonner
NH
West Laurens
--
11
Gabriel Hines
NH
White Plains
--
-
Nigel Hudson
NH
West Laurens
Long Jump
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Gabe Brown
22-03.25
PR
Alexander
2.
-
Jaylon Stovall
22-01.50
PR
Pearl
3.
12
Cj Jordan
22-01.00
PR
Opelika
4.
11
Tyrese Ivy
21-06.50
PR
Oxford
5.
11
Jaden Alexander
21-05.75
PR
Homewood
6.
11
Stephon May
21-03.50
PR
Homewood
7.
-
Jaylen Stinson
21-03.00
Opelika
8.
-
Vincent Taylor
21-01.25
PR
Northridge
9.
11
Tyree Thigpen
20-08.50
Vestavia Hills
10.
-
Omar Holloway
20-06.25
PR
Opelika
11.
12
Derrick Jordan
20-06.25
PR
Clinton
12.
-
Jaidon Turner
20-05.25
PR
Winder-Barrow
13.
10
Johnny Dodd
20-03.50
PR
Huntsville
14.
-
Tashod Wingfield
20-03.00
PR
Northview
15.
12
Jim Williams
20-02.50
PR
Mountain Brook
16.
12
Collier Robinson
20-02.00
PR
James Clemens
17.
-
Rafeal Billingsley
20-00.75
PR
Paul W Bryant
18.
-
Dantavious Thomas
19-10.75
PR
Auburn
19.
12
Anthony Davis
19-10.50
Hoover
20.
-
Kenton Johnson
19-10.25
PR
Paul W Bryant
21.
11
Josh Norris
19-10.00
Auburn
22.
-
Malachi Harvey
19-08.75
PR
Northview
23.
-
Jeremy Spencer
19-08.50
PR
John Carroll
24.
-
Christoper Phillips
19-06.50
PR
Central-Phenix City
25.
-
Kennedy Mason
19-05.75
PR
Gardendale
26.
-
Jalon Smith
19-05.25
PR
Smiths Station
27.
-
Harlan Wallace
19-04.50
PR
Gadsden
28.
-
Robbie Rivera
19-04.00
PR
Allatoona
29.
-
Micheal Herring
19-02.50
PR
AH Parker
30.
-
Antonio Crisco
19-02.00
Central-Phenix City
31.
-
Tyler Palmer
18-11.75
Tuscaloosa County
32.
-
Jakari Embry
18-09.50
PR
Gadsden
33.
-
Omari Porter
18-08.50
PR
Auburn
33.
-
Stoney Patton
18-08.50
Huntsville
35.
11
Jonah Hyde
18-08.00
Helena
36.
-
Jacob Dendy
18-07.75
SR
Albertville
37.
-
Keontae McKitchen
18-05.50
Thompson
38.
-
Destin Morris
18-04.50
Northview
39.
12
Demonte Holliman
18-03.75
SR
Pearl
40.
-
Jake Knight
18-03.50
PR
Helena
41.
-
Docorian Spencer
18-02.25
PR
Minor
42.
12
Jordan Wallace
18-02.00
Helena
43.
11
Micah Layton
18-01.25
SR
Shades Valley
44.
-
Dolphus Harris
18-00.75
PR
Buckhorn
45.
-
Kris Carter
17-11.75
Pelham
46.
12
Daryon Jackson
17-11.50
Clinton
47.
-
Brysen Massey
17-10.50
PR
McGill-Toolen
48.
11
David Herrod
17-09.00
Northridge
49.
-
J'Quan Bondurant
17-06.50
PR
Lambert
50.
12
Antonio Brown
17-02.50
Thompson
51.
-
Justin McConnico
17-02.00
PR
Minor
52.
-
Jamal McWilliams
17-01.25
Center Point
53.
-
Demetrius Thompson
17-00.50
PR
Decatur
54.
12
Kevin Harris
17-00.00
Homewood
54.
-
Trevon Carter
17-00.00
PR
Minor
56.
-
Jaron Pierce
16-09.50
PR
Hartselle
57.
-
Austin Ling
16-07.00
SR
Lambert
58.
-
Jaylen Williams
16-05.50
PR
Bob Jones
59.
-
Bryce Spann
16-04.75
PR
Clinton
59.
10
Zack Cooper
16-04.75
Spain Park
59.
-
Jeffrey O'Neill
16-04.75
PR
Lambert
62.
-
Cameron Perkins
16-04.00
Pelham
63.
12
Tariq Mahdi
16-01.00
SR
Shades Valley
64.
-
Sean Montenegro
16-00.50
John Carroll
65.
12
Bryan Hill
16-00.00
McGill-Toolen
66.
-
Elijah Kellick
15-10.50
PR
Hartselle
67.
-
Branden Taylor
15-09.50
Sparkman
68.
-
Garrett Dalrymple
15-06.75
PR
Albertville
69.
-
Dontae Salaam
14-10.50
Sparkman
70.
-
Larry Thorton
13-06.25
PR
Sparkman
71.
-
Malik Johnson
13-00.50
Central-Phenix City
72.
-
Austin Threatt
12-00.00
SR
AH Parker
73.
-
Willie McCaulley
10-11.00
Huntsville
--
-
Keenan Johnson
ND
Carver Birmingham
--
11
Pheathur Edwards
ND
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Duncan Blair
ND
James Clemens
Long Jump
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Freddie Allen
21-06.00
SR
Chapel Hill
2.
-
Jesse Henderson
20-09.50
Yazoo County
3.
12
Huey Rowe-Anderson
20-07.50
SR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
4.
12
Brylan Shirley
20-03.50
PR
Sipsey Valley
5.
-
Javon Bullard
20-01.00
PR
Baldwin
6.
-
Milton Adams
20-00.50
PR
Baldwin
6.
12
Wiley Boone
20-00.50
SR
Westminster School a...
8.
12
Jordan Jones
20-00.25
PR
Hiram
9.
12
Zavier Allen
19-11.75
Hattiesburg
10.
-
Robert Gaines
19-10.25
PR
Weaver
11.
-
Jonkel Denton
19-05.25
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
12.
-
Jay Kynerd
19-02.00
PR
Briarwood Christian
13.
-
Robert Sullivan
19-00.75
PR
Bayside Academy
14.
-
Drew Blackburn
19-00.25
PR
Winfield
15.
12
Wesley Upchurch
18-07.50
PR
Northside
16.
-
Devin Gronewold
18-06.50
PR
Pennington
17.
10
Jermaine Banks
18-00.00
PR
Hiram
18.
-
Darien Hall
17-10.75
PR
Sipsey Valley
19.
-
Matt Fuller
17-10.25
PR
Hayden
20.
-
Austin Scott
17-09.50
PR
Fairfield Preparatory
21.
10
Joshua Eastin
17-09.00
PR
Randolph
22.
12
Raykell Ducksworth
17-07.75
SR
Hattiesburg
23.
-
Cam Tucker
17-06.75
PR
Scottsboro
24.
-
Aaron Davis
17-05.75
PR
Madison Academy
25.
-
Joshua Couch
17-05.50
PR
West Point
26.
12
Matthew Moore
17-05.00
PR
White Plains
27.
-
Kyshun Battle
17-04.25
PR
Hiram
28.
-
Stacy Lumpkin
17-04.00
PR
Cedar Shoals
29.
-
Olumayowa Ayileka
17-03.50
PR
Madison Academy
30.
-
Darrian Bossey
17-03.25
PR
Piedmont
31.
12
Jesse Gullie
17-02.75
SR
Tallulah Falls
32.
-
Christopher Drayton
16-09.25
PR
Bayside Academy
33.
-
Dyjuan Evans
16-05.75
Dadeville
34.
-
Blaize Johnson
16-05.25
Scottsboro
35.
-
Nic Griffith
16-04.75
Springville
36.
-
Chris Allen
16-04.50
PR
Ardmore
37.
-
Vadrerias Savage
16-04.25
Central Tuscaloosa
38.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
16-04.00
PR
Falkville
39.
-
Tanner Boothe
16-03.00
PR
Northside
40.
-
Owen Bolton
16-02.50
Ashville
41.
-
Ajani McIntosh
16-02.25
PR
Tallulah Falls
42.
-
Kolby Coupland
16-02.00
Springville
43.
-
Erik Hall
16-01.25
Athens Bible
44.
-
Archie Green
15-10.50
PR
Montgomery Catholic
44.
-
Logan Vanvleck
15-10.50
Ashville
46.
-
Parker Jones
15-09.00
PR
Ashville
47.
-
Trevor Mason
15-08.75
Bayside Academy
48.
-
Leshedrick Walker
15-05.75
PR
Brewbaker Tech
49.
-
Riley Smith
15-03.50
PR
Falkville
50.
-
De'Andre Wadley
15-03.00
PR
West Laurens
51.
-
Jamiel Hisbon
15-02.25
Winfield
52.
-
Chase Wright
15-02.00
PR
Fyffe
53.
-
Josh Taylor
14-11.25
Dadeville
54.
-
T.J. Edwards
14-09.75
PR
Madison Academy
55.
11
Gabriel Hines
14-06.50
PR
White Plains
56.
-
Adrian Thornton
14-01.50
Brewbaker Tech
57.
-
Brandon Nunnley
13-07.00
PR
Brindlee Mountain
58.
-
Luke Hammond
12-08.25
PR
West Point
59.
-
Zach McManus
12-00.75
PR
Dadeville
60.
-
Tucker Dodd
12-00.25
PR
Fyffe
61.
-
Kevin Matos
8-02.00
PR
White Plains
--
-
Carlos Esquivel
ND
Falkville
Long Jump
Varsity - 6A-7A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Graham Collins
21-06.75
PR
McGill-Toolen
2.
12
Zachary McManus
20-09.25
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
3.
-
Stone Shelnutt
20-00.25
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
4.
11
Kyle Smith
19-05.25
Hoover
5.
12
Markel Moore
19-01.25
PR
Northridge
6.
-
Edwin Rainey
18-09.25
Northridge
7.
11
Esclavon Prewitt
18-08.50
PR
Northridge
8.
10
Lj Hill
18-03.75
Hoover
8.
12
Quinn Frank
18-03.75
PR
Helena
10.
11
Curtis Watson
17-11.75
Carver Birmingham
14.
-
Caleb Long
17-03.25
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
15.
10
Mark Waller
17-00.75
PR
Mountain Brook
17.
-
Thomas Renneker
16-08.00
PR
Mountain Brook
18.
11
William Armstrong
16-04.50
PR
Columbia
Long Jump
Varsity - 1A-5A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
11.
-
Jack Williamson
17-06.00
PR
Winfield
12.
12
Nate Gracia
17-04.75
PR
Beauregard
13.
-
Walker Junkin
17-03.50
PR
Winfield
16.
12
Cody Robertson
16-10.00
PR
Northside
19.
11
Skyler Mcleod
16-03.75
PR
Pleasant Valley
20.
-
Dekota Roberts
16-01.00
PR
Pleasant Valley
21.
8
Patrick Daves
15-11.75
PR
Bayside Academy
22.
11
Jacob Gladen
14-01.25
PR
Pleasant Valley
Triple Jump
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Vincent Taylor
48-01.00
PR
Northridge
2.
11
Joshua Thomas
46-09.50
PR
Homewood
3.
12
Cj Jordan
46-05.50
Opelika
4.
11
Pheathur Edwards
44-09.00
PR
Paul W Bryant
5.
12
Graham Collins
44-02.50
PR
McGill-Toolen
6.
12
Jordan Wallace
43-03.50
Helena
7.
12
Tyler Holland
42-03.50
SR
Auburn
8.
-
Jaylen Stinson
42-03.00
Opelika
9.
12
Daryon Jackson
42-02.25
PR
Clinton
10.
11
David Herrod
41-10.50
Northridge
11.
-
Caleb Kariuki
41-09.25
PR
Auburn
12.
-
Rafeal Billingsley
41-07.50
Paul W Bryant
13.
-
Jaidon Turner
41-02.00
PR
Winder-Barrow
14.
-
Jalon Smith
41-00.50
PR
Smiths Station
15.
-
LeDamian Rowell
40-11.00
PR
Opelika
16.
12
Demonte Holliman
40-09.50
SR
Pearl
17.
12
Derrick Jordan
40-04.25
Clinton
18.
11
Jonah Hyde
40-03.50
Helena
19.
-
Christoper Phillips
40-02.50
PR
Central-Phenix City
20.
10
Lj Hill
39-10.25
Hoover
21.
12
Anthony Davis
39-10.00
PR
Hoover
22.
12
Zachary McManus
39-06.00
Hewitt-Trussville
23.
-
Dezman McWilliams
39-01.00
Center Point
24.
-
JaMarcus Knight
38-11.00
Auburn
25.
-
Clayton Andrews
38-09.25
PR
McGill-Toolen
26.
-
Jamal McWilliams
37-10.75
PR
Center Point
27.
-
Brysen Massey
37-09.25
PR
McGill-Toolen
28.
-
Destin Morris
37-08.25
Northview
29.
-
Jackson Hale
37-07.25
PR
Austin
30.
12
Justin Cannon
37-04.50
PR
Paul W Bryant
31.
10
Jack Culbreth
36-05.25
Vestavia Hills
32.
-
Jaron Pierce
35-10.25
PR
Hartselle
33.
-
Jacobi Gilbert
35-07.50
Vestavia Hills
34.
-
Sean Montenegro
34-08.25
PR
John Carroll
35.
10
Carson Youngblood
34-07.50
PR
Thompson
36.
-
Elijah Kellick
34-07.00
PR
Hartselle
37.
-
Brad Larrington
33-06.00
PR
Helena
--
-
Gabe Brown
FOUL
Alexander
Triple Jump
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Camron Lackey
47-11.00
PR
Monroe Area
2.
-
Cameron Hudson
46-10.00
PR
Cedar Shoals
3.
12
Anthony Woodson
43-05.50
PR
Hattiesburg
4.
12
Zavier Allen
43-03.00
Hattiesburg
5.
12
Jordan Jones
43-01.00
PR
Hiram
6.
11
Jayden Braxton
39-02.00
SR
Chapel Hill
7.
-
Darrian Bossey
39-00.75
PR
Piedmont
8.
12
Jose Rodriguez
37-04.25
Ashville
9.
-
Darien Hall
37-03.75
PR
Sipsey Valley
10.
-
Cardavian Myers
37-03.50
PR
Piedmont
11.
-
Alex Cantrell
37-01.25
Scottsboro
12.
-
Walker Junkin
37-00.25
PR
Winfield
13.
-
Vadrerias Savage
36-11.00
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
14.
-
Jack Williamson
36-05.75
PR
Winfield
15.
-
Devin Gronewold
36-05.50
PR
Pennington
15.
-
Cavan Collie
36-05.50
PR
Guntersville
15.
11
Christian Hutson
36-05.50
SR
Scottsboro
18.
-
Taylor Lawson
36-04.75
SR
Brooks
19.
-
Jacob Manning
36-01.25
PR
Scottsboro
20.
12
Damion Whittington
35-06.50
PR
Pennington
21.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
35-03.75
PR
Falkville
22.
-
Javon Bullard
34-11.50
PR
Baldwin
22.
-
Austin Scott
34-11.50
PR
Fairfield Preparatory
24.
11
Preston Jones
34-09.00
PR
White Plains
25.
-
Milton Adams
34-02.25
PR
Baldwin
26.
12
Jesse Gullie
33-11.50
PR
Tallulah Falls
27.
-
Owen Bolton
33-06.00
PR
Ashville
28.
-
Brady Hedge
33-02.75
PR
Bayside Academy
29.
8
Patrick Daves
31-01.00
Bayside Academy
30.
-
Ben Kendall
30-04.75
Bayside Academy
31.
-
Parker Jones
30-04.00
Ashville
32.
11
Gabriel Hines
26-06.50
PR
White Plains
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
8
Kennedi Sanders
7.57a
PR
Madison Central
2.
12
Jasmine Griffin
7.58a
PR
Homewood
4.
12
Lauryn Hall
7.65a
PR
Sparkman
5.
-
Jasmine Riley
7.68a
PR
Park Crossing
6.
11
Hope Igbinoghene
7.74a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
8.
11
Nicole Payne
7.83a
PR
Oak Mountain
9.
12
Vada Samuels
7.85a
SR
James Clemens
10.
11
Kadijah Ramsey
7.86a
SR
Oxford
16.
10
Zakiria Holifield
7.99a
Thompson
17.
-
Qymeshia Mayhew
8.01a
Paul W Bryant
18.
-
Trinity Williams
8.02a
PR
Clinton
19.
12
Khadeesha Crumbley
8.02a
SR
Auburn
21.
11
Savi'a Varnell
8.05a
Pearl
23.
-
Aajiah Watkins
8.05a
James Clemens
24.
-
Olivia Womack
8.06a
PR
Clinton
27.
11
Makiyah Sills
8.08a
Homewood
29.
-
India Smith
8.15a
Sparkman
30.
11
Vanaya Asinga
8.15a
SR
Auburn
31.
12
Meggie Hudson
8.17a
PR
Pope
32.
-
Zeriauna Jackson
8.17a
PR
Opelika
32.
12
Denise Issah
8.17a
SR
Pope
35.
-
Alexis Pegues
8.21a
Auburn
36.
-
Reese Crawford
8.22a
PR
Centennial
37.
-
Kayla Williams
8.22a
PR
Centennial
39.
-
Sharmeria Simmons
8.24a
Paul W Bryant
40.
11
Briana Rapley
8.24a
PR
Homewood
41.
10
Milan Brown
8.26a
Hewitt-Trussville
42.
-
Tokunbo Ayinmide
8.27a
PR
Central-Phenix City
44.
-
Mkiyah Conner
8.28a
Central-Phenix City
45.
12
Alandria McCurdy
8.29a
Thompson
46.
-
Samantha Mansur
8.30a
PR
Northview
49.
-
Jurni Cummings
8.30a
PR
Walker
50.
12
Bethany Sanders
8.31a
PR
Madison Central
51.
-
Mya Anderson
8.31a
PR
Smiths Station
52.
-
Alexis Morris
8.33a
PR
Central-Phenix City
56.
12
Brianna Hood
8.35a
PR
Winder-Barrow
57.
-
Alex Minor
8.35a
PR
Paul W Bryant
58.
10
Brianna Page
8.36a
PR
Pinson Valley
59.
12
Shamireyah Thomas
8.37a
Northridge
60.
-
Dymond Harris
8.38a
PR
Lambert
62.
-
India Dowell
8.38a
PR
Opelika
64.
-
Kayla Webb
8.39a
PR
Hoover
65.
10
Halla Stallworth
8.41a
Oak Mountain
68.
-
Amani Blair
8.44a
Sparkman
69.
-
Imani Dent
8.45a
Buckhorn
70.
-
Victoria Carney
8.46a
PR
Northview
71.
12
Destinie Jackson
8.46a
Jim Hill
74.
-
Jasmine Nelson
8.50a
SR
McGill-Toolen
75.
12
Taylor Stone
8.51a
SR
Huntsville
76.
-
Kierra Guyton
8.53a
Northridge
79.
12
Jamaya Rand
8.56a
Pearl
80.
-
Courtney Ivy
8.56a
PR
Chelsea
81.
11
Alli Carruth
8.56a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
82.
-
Caroline Davis-Briggins
8.57a
PR
Helena
83.
-
Mandy Dickerson
8.57a
John Carroll
86.
12
Sophia Henger
8.58a
SR
Vestavia Hills
88.
-
Ciarra Ingram
8.58a
Hoover
89.
11
Ayanna Coats
8.58a
Tuscaloosa County
90.
-
Anteniya Rowe
8.59a
PR
Opelika
92.
-
Megan Maurer
8.60a
PR
Lambert
93.
11
Adetola Koiki
8.60a
PR
Hoover
94.
-
Kalyenne Harris
8.60a
PR
Center Point
96.
-
Jill Douglas
8.63a
PR
Thompson
98.
11
Makayla Hay
8.65a
Spain Park
102.
11
Nikki Mata
8.66a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
103.
-
Annabelle Widra
8.66a
Spain Park
105.
-
Kimora Jones
8.66a
PR
Northview
106.
12
Zoe Olson
8.67a
SR
George County
107.
-
Jalonshae Frazier
8.67a
Gadsden
108.
-
Nia Hinson
8.67a
SR
Lambert
111.
-
Trinity Price
8.72a
PR
Gadsden
112.
-
Priscilla Patterson
8.73a
Stanhope Elmore
112.
-
Trinity Watson
8.73a
PR
Albertville
115.
-
Sidney Manasco
8.73a
PR
Hartselle
118.
12
Marianna Stamba
8.75a
Helena
121.
12
Amber Lee
8.76a
PR
Carver Montgomery
122.
11
Asia Turner
8.77a
Oak Mountain
123.
-
Destinie Flinch
8.78a
PR
Allatoona
125.
12
Erianna Tucker
8.78a
PR
Jim Hill
126.
11
Jazmyne Crumpton
8.79a
Pelham
128.
-
Jalynn Knight
8.82a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
129.
-
Shauntia Ward
8.82a
Buckhorn
130.
-
Amaya Moore
8.83a
Gadsden
131.
10
Skylar Jones
8.83a
PR
Pinson Valley
132.
11
Layla Jones
8.83a
Spain Park
134.
-
Jewell Buchanan
8.84a
Carver Birmingham
135.
-
Zhaniyah Rudolph
8.86a
Pelham
137.
-
Iyanla Chaney
8.88a
SR
AH Parker
140.
-
London King
8.90a
PR
Northridge
141.
-
Mallory Jackson
8.90a
PR
Carver Birmingham
142.
-
Kelsey Hutchinson
8.91a
Gardendale
143.
12
Unique Dillard
8.91a
PR
Huntsville
144.
11
Allie Berryhill
8.92a
Tuscaloosa County
145.
-
Caroline Pettit
8.94a
PR
Hartselle
146.
-
Timea Jenkins
8.95a
PR
Vestavia Hills
148.
-
Lexi Walton
8.96a
Helena
159.
-
Abigail Green
9.03a
Huntsville
160.
-
Zoe Spencer
9.05a
SR
Gardendale
161.
11
Alexis Smith
9.06a
Jim Hill
162.
-
Lori Turnage
9.08a
PR
George County
165.
-
Jayda Davis
9.14a
PR
Gardendale
166.
11
Tytianna Houston
9.14a
SR
Pearl
167.
-
Aliska Hampton
9.15a
PR
Austin
168.
-
Kacey Sterling
9.17a
PR
Winder-Barrow
169.
-
Lauren Miller
9.18a
PR
Pope
171.
-
Aiyana Bishop
9.20a
PR
Center Point
174.
12
Amber Goldman
9.23a
SR
George County
175.
-
Bethany King
9.26a
Austin
178.
-
Janet Itzep
9.33a
PR
Albertville
181.
-
Quatiana McCall
9.40a
PR
Austin
183.
-
La'Odyssey McCloud
9.42a
Stanhope Elmore
184.
-
Ka'Doris Thomas
9.43a
PR
AH Parker
186.
-
Ariel Shabazz
9.45a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
190.
-
Shay McNelley
9.54a
PR
Columbia
191.
-
Janiyah Thomas
9.59a
AH Parker
192.
-
Masury Cobb
9.59a
Carver Montgomery
195.
-
Dede Ethridge
9.81a
Pelham
200.
-
Destiny Smith
9.98a
PR
McAdory
207.
-
Jordan McGuire
10.55a
McGill-Toolen
--
-
Daija Cash
FS
Buckhorn
--
-
Tailer Thompson
FS
Clinton
60 Meter Dash
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
3.
11
Tacari Demery
7.60a
PR
Miller Grove
7.
-
Chanice Spicer
7.78a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
11.
12
Nia Brown
7.91a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
12.
12
Kayla Alexander
7.92a
PR
Chapel Hill
13.
12
Jada Jones
7.93a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
14.
11
Chance Barnes
7.96a
PR
Miller Grove
15.
-
Destiny Nash
7.98a
PR
Bradwell Institute
20.
10
Ariyonna Jones
8.04a
PR
West Laurens
22.
-
Angelica Frederick
8.05a
PR
Miller Grove
25.
11
Jayda Daniels
8.07a
PR
Bradwell Institute
26.
12
Brittany Trawick
8.08a
PR
Baldwin
28.
-
Ja'Niyah Boykin
8.14a
PR
Mobile Christian
34.
-
Morgan O'Neal
8.17a
Sylacauga
37.
11
Destini Pickens
8.22a
PR
Long Beach
43.
11
Deborah Garrett
8.28a
Wenonah
46.
12
Brittney Hill
8.30a
Central Tuscaloosa
48.
-
Josalyn Clark
8.30a
PR
Cedar Shoals
53.
11
Jada Childers
8.33a
Central Tuscaloosa
54.
11
Fabiona Jackson
8.35a
SR
Brewbaker Tech
55.
12
Katie Philips
8.35a
SR
Athens Academy
60.
-
Anasia Reynolds
8.38a
PR
Bradwell Institute
62.
-
Maya Adams
8.38a
PR
Baldwin
66.
12
Ashleigh Ivory
8.41a
Demopolis
67.
-
Joy Scott
8.43a
PR
Chapel Hill
72.
11
Mary Elizabeth Goebel
8.47a
Pope John Paul II
73.
-
Lydia Coleman
8.47a
PR
Briarwood Christian
77.
-
Dakota Parker
8.54a
PR
Corner
78.
9
Muonie Pickens
8.56a
PR
Long Beach
83.
-
Caroline Young
8.57a
PR
Bayside Academy
85.
-
Jasmine Jones
8.57a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
87.
11
Hannah York
8.58a
Westminster School a...
91.
-
Jala Murphy
8.59a
PR
Vidalia
94.
11
Jimmiah Fenderson
8.60a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
97.
-
Destiny Mathes
8.63a
PR
Hiram
99.
-
Jasmine Phillips
8.65a
PR
Vidalia
100.
-
Mahogany Johnson
8.65a
PR
Vidalia
100.
-
Payton Metcalf
8.65a
Westminster School a...
104.
-
Jasmine Ward
8.66a
Callaway
109.
-
Azaria Malone
8.69a
Pope John Paul II
109.
10
Jamiya Cole
8.69a
PR
Hiram
112.
-
Jazlyn Perry
8.73a
PR
Chapel Hill
116.
-
Gracie Loyd
8.73a
PR
St Bernard Prep
117.
-
Renice Harris
8.75a
Holy Family
119.
-
Lucaya Nowell
8.75a
PR
Cedar Shoals
120.
12
Amber Carter
8.76a
Wenonah
123.
-
Logann Dean
8.78a
PR
St James
127.
-
Sadie Junkins
8.81a
SR
West Point
133.
-
Cloie Crocker
8.84a
PR
Hayden
136.
-
Cailey Parker
8.88a
Corner
138.
-
Hannah Wilson
8.88a
Falkville
139.
11
Brianna Lu
8.89a
Randolph
147.
-
Emilie Chapple
8.95a
Shelby County
149.
-
Keana Pearson
8.96a
PR
Curry
149.
10
Alanna Washington
8.96a
PR
Hiram
151.
-
Arianna Fletcher
8.97a
PR
Madison Academy
152.
-
Tyra Gresham
8.98a
PR
Cedar Shoals
153.
8
Grayson Brinkmeier
8.99a
Randolph
154.
-
Tuloni Williams
8.99a
PR
West Laurens
155.
-
Bethany Mallette
9.00a
PR
Sipsey Valley
156.
-
Gracie Culpepper
9.01a
PR
Winfield
157.
-
Sabrina Jones
9.02a
PR
Pennington
158.
-
Mallory Hall
9.03a
PR
Athens Bible
163.
-
Lana Harwick
9.10a
PR
St James
164.
-
Sydney Spivey
9.13a
SR
Tallulah Falls
170.
-
Olivia Farmer
9.20a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
172.
-
Summer Abrams
9.23a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
173.
-
Eden Sears
9.23a
PR
Athens Academy
176.
-
Savana Tarwater
9.27a
Shelby County
177.
-
Elizabeth Londell
9.32a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
179.
-
Allison Roberson
9.39a
PR
Moody
179.
-
Summer Knight
9.39a
SR
Shelby County
182.
-
Madison Ball
9.40a
PR
Tallulah Falls
184.
-
Skye Foster
9.43a
Dadeville
187.
-
Kavya Menke
9.50a
PR
Athens Academy
188.
-
Annalyn Davis
9.51a
Hayden
189.
-
Audrey Groger
9.53a
PR
Pope John Paul II
193.
-
Jenni Gallagher
9.67a
PR
Tallulah Falls
194.
-
Daisha Flint
9.81a
Piedmont
196.
-
Katelyn Truett
9.86a
PR
Piedmont
197.
-
Kat Burns
9.94a
Bayside Academy
198.
-
Anastasia Tuttle
9.94a
Falkville
199.
-
Kira Young
9.96a
Springville
201.
-
Ariana Smartt
9.99a
PR
Randolph
202.
-
Kelsey Heath
10.04a
Pleasant Valley
203.
-
Izabel Cabral
10.06a
St James
204.
-
Summer Johnson
10.16a
Springville
205.
-
Grace Dorning
10.25a
PR
Pennington
206.
-
Piper Clements
10.49a
Springville
208.
12
Peyton Montgomery
10.74a
Falkville
209.
-
Ella Stafford
10.78a
PR
Ardmore
60 Meter Dash
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jordan McGuire
10.55a
McGill-Toolen
400 Meters
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jordan Smith
55.75a
PR
Lambert
2.
8
Kennedi Sanders
57.62a
PR
Madison Central
3.
12
Jasmine Griffin
57.73a
SR
Homewood
4.
12
Vada Samuels
58.03a
SR
James Clemens
5.
-
Qymeshia Mayhew
58.23a
Paul W Bryant
6.
-
Chakiya Plummer
58.54a
PR
Hoover
7.
11
Reagan McCall
58.98a
Auburn
8.
11
Katie Strozier
59.10a
PR
Pelham
9.
12
Khadeesha Crumbley
59.17a
PR
Auburn
10.
12
Michelle Nkoudou
59.18a
PR
Hoover
11.
12
Uriah James
59.22a
PR
James Clemens
12.
11
Vennessa Frank
59.53a
PR
Central-Phenix City
13.
-
Reese Crawford
59.60a
PR
Centennial
14.
-
Jasmine Riley
1:00.03a
PR
Park Crossing
15.
10
Zakiria Holifield
1:00.07a
PR
Thompson
16.
-
Cassidy Redding
1:00.21a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
17.
12
Sarah Hendrick
1:00.34a
PR
Allatoona
18.
11
Hope Igbinoghene
1:00.36a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
19.
12
Grace Jensen
1:00.58a
PR
McGill-Toolen
20.
12
Bethany Sanders
1:00.92a
PR
Madison Central
21.
11
Kadijah Ramsey
1:01.07a
SR
Oxford
22.
-
Kailyn Vinson
1:01.08a
SR
Bob Jones
23.
-
India Smith
1:01.31a
Sparkman
24.
-
Mkiyah Conner
1:01.55a
Central-Phenix City
25.
11
Anna Burnett
1:01.66a
PR
Woodstock
26.
-
Tomisin John
1:01.66a
PR
Alexander
27.
11
Samiah Love
1:01.84a
SR
Central-Phenix City
28.
-
Jazzmine Taylor
1:01.89a
PR
Alexander
29.
-
Jurni Cummings
1:02.20a
PR
Walker
30.
10
Brianna Page
1:02.43a
PR
Pinson Valley
31.
-
Ciarra Ingram
1:02.44a
PR
Hoover
32.
11
Asia Turner
1:02.78a
SR
Oak Mountain
33.
-
Kelsey Martin
1:02.95a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
34.
11
Alli Carruth
1:03.14a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
35.
10
Virginia Webb
1:03.24a
Mountain Brook
36.
-
Avery Stiber
1:03.26a
PR
Woodstock
37.
11
Jordan Yarbrough
1:03.34a
Auburn
38.
-
Tamia Kidd
1:03.57a
PR
McGill-Toolen
39.
12
Taylor Stone
1:03.65a
PR
Huntsville
40.
-
Nya Stong
1:03.97a
PR
Pinson Valley
41.
-
Sierra Gross
1:04.15a
PR
Pearl
42.
-
Jatoria Abrams
1:04.29a
PR
Oak Mountain
43.
11
Ariana Roper
1:04.30a
SR
Homewood
44.
12
Zoe Olson
1:04.70a
SR
George County
45.
-
Nakya Holmes
1:04.79a
PR
Pearl
46.
12
Mary Stewart Drummond
1:04.94a
PR
Mountain Brook
47.
-
Dekeashia Kelly
1:05.18a
SR
Jim Hill
48.
12
Shamireyah Thomas
1:05.22a
SR
Northridge
49.
12
Josie Wirtz
1:05.24a
PR
Marist
50.
-
Peyton Pritchett
1:05.40a
PR
Centennial
51.
10
Halla Stallworth
1:05.42a
Oak Mountain
52.
11
Maggie Horton
1:05.52a
PR
Huntsville
53.
-
Abrielle Kataria
1:05.55a
PR
Lambert
54.
11
Lexi Turner
1:05.68a
John Carroll
55.
11
Sylvia Cortes
1:05.86a
James Clemens
56.
11
Frieda Kickliter
1:06.00a
SR
McGill-Toolen
57.
-
Akierah Walker
1:06.01a
Clinton
58.
-
Jaimie Rainone
1:06.32a
PR
Lambert
59.
-
Theamiyah Fuller
1:06.34a
PR
Jim Hill
60.
-
Haylee Benson
1:06.43a
PR
Pope
61.
12
Diamond Fitcheard
1:06.82a
Sparkman
62.
-
Norianna James
1:07.05a
PR
Spain Park
63.
-
Emma Grace Lang
1:07.10a
PR
Hartselle
64.
-
Sarah Derisso
1:07.10a
Homewood
65.
12
Amaya Williams
1:07.23a
SR
Paul W Bryant
66.
12
Shiya Parker
1:07.25a
Carver Birmingham
67.
-
Madison Howell
1:07.31a
PR
Gadsden
68.
11
Terica Williams
1:07.36a
PR
Jim Hill
69.
12
Marianna Stamba
1:07.59a
Helena
70.
10
Rosemary Lee
1:07.69a
PR
Mountain Brook
71.
11
Nia Perryman
1:07.74a
PR
Centennial
72.
-
Jacklin Ruiz
1:07.96a
PR
Pelham
73.
-
Bria Carbo
1:08.23a
PR
Clinton
74.
12
Sarah-Grace Weatherford
1:08.23a
SR
Winder-Barrow
75.
-
LaDayna Finley
1:08.30a
PR
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
76.
12
Hannah Chaffee
1:08.43a
PR
Pearl
77.
-
Shelby Daniel
1:08.50a
PR
Gardendale
78.
-
Amari Garrett
1:08.68a
PR
Northview
79.
11
Makayla Hay
1:08.82a
Spain Park
80.
12
Amber Goldman
1:09.00a
PR
George County
81.
-
Temperance Chatman
1:09.24a
PR
Walker
82.
-
Johniya Doaks
1:09.39a
Pelham
83.
-
Ayana Cook
1:10.07a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
84.
-
Lexi Walton
1:10.16a
Helena
85.
10
Paige Walls
1:10.46a
Spain Park
86.
-
Lori Turnage
1:10.59a
PR
George County
87.
-
Madisen Adams
1:10.69a
PR
Albert P Brewer
88.
-
Kirstyn Martin
1:10.74a
Northridge
89.
-
Carly Tolleson
1:10.92a
PR
Gadsden
90.
-
Savannah Sherman
1:11.39a
PR
Paul W Bryant
91.
-
Presley Johnson
1:11.40a
PR
Southside-Gadsden
92.
-
Destinie Flinch
1:11.78a
PR
Allatoona
93.
-
Priscilla Patterson
1:11.87a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
94.
-
Gloria Trapane
1:12.26a
PR
Bob Jones
95.
-
Janet Itzep
1:12.99a
PR
Albertville
96.
-
Alexis Cole
1:13.07a
PR
Northview
97.
-
MaKenna Lewis
1:13.75a
Walker
98.
-
Imani Martin
1:13.87a
PR
Winder-Barrow
99.
-
Aamyia Lewis
1:13.91a
Helena
100.
-
Zayana Carthon
1:13.93a
PR
Northview
101.
-
Suceth Trejo
1:14.95a
SR
Albertville
102.
-
Emily Hawkins
1:16.24a
PR
Hartselle
103.
-
Jordan McGuire
1:16.98a
PR
McGill-Toolen
104.
-
Camella Gurley
1:18.59a
Gardendale
105.
-
Nia Ellison
1:18.80a
Gardendale
106.
-
Ariel Shabazz
1:20.05a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
107.
-
Cassidy George
1:20.49a
PR
McAdory
108.
-
Jordan Tidwell
1:21.79a
SR
Tuscaloosa County
109.
-
Madison Dixon
1:22.80a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
400 Meters
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Destini Pickens
57.78a
PR
Long Beach
2.
11
Ilene Soleyn
57.92a
PR
Chapel Hill
3.
11
Jada Childers
57.96a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
4.
-
Morgan O'Neal
58.08a
PR
Sylacauga
5.
12
Zariah Kitchens
59.13a
PR
Miller Grove
6.
-
Chanice Spicer
59.45a
PR
Brewbaker Tech
7.
-
Anna Marian Block
59.46a
PR
Athens Academy
8.
-
Chloe Fair
59.69a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
9.
-
Simone Roberts
1:00.82a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
10.
12
Meghan Daniels
1:01.04a
SR
Chapel Hill
11.
-
Jasmine Barrow
1:01.16a
PR
Athens Academy
12.
-
Sarah Elkins
1:01.55a
SR
Madison Academy
13.
-
Jasmine Ward
1:01.62a
PR
Callaway
14.
-
Azaria Malone
1:02.08a
PR
Pope John Paul II
15.
-
Ja'Niyah Boykin
1:02.12a
Mobile Christian
16.
10
Ariyonna Jones
1:02.16a
PR
West Laurens
17.
-
Kari Watts
1:02.22a
SR
Falkville
18.
11
Jayda Daniels
1:02.35a
PR
Bradwell Institute
19.
11
Isabelle Cochran
1:02.50a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
20.
12
Nia Brown
1:02.68a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
21.
-
Nadiyah Swann
1:02.99a
PR
Miller Grove
22.
-
Katie Galvin
1:03.05a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
23.
12
Anna Davis
1:03.29a
SR
Tallulah Falls
24.
11
Mary Elizabeth Goebel
1:03.33a
SR
Pope John Paul II
25.
-
Courtney Madison
1:03.33a
PR
Vidalia
26.
-
Elizabeth Johnson
1:03.34a
PR
Randolph
27.
10
Lauryn Griggs
1:04.16a
PR
Miller Grove
28.
-
Cailey Parker
1:04.76a
PR
Corner
29.
9
Muonie Pickens
1:05.09a
PR
Long Beach
30.
10
Carley Brown
1:05.42a
SR
Winfield
31.
11
Jakayla Hubert
1:05.76a
SR
Baldwin
32.
-
Anasia Reynolds
1:05.79a
PR
Bradwell Institute
33.
-
Anna Carlson
1:06.07a
Scottsboro
34.
-
Vivien Hembree
1:06.25a
PR
Ardmore
35.
-
Emilie Chapple
1:07.03a
PR
Shelby County
36.
-
Emily Miller
1:07.22a
Bayside Academy
37.
-
Natalie Owens
1:08.48a
PR
Vidalia
38.
-
Naomi Stewart
1:08.62a
PR
Northside (Columbus)
39.
10
Alanna Washington
1:08.79a
PR
Hiram
40.
-
Lanika Ross
1:08.83a
PR
Baldwin
41.
-
Nyah Louney
1:09.20a
PR
Athens
42.
-
Deundra Watts
1:09.26a
PR
West Laurens
43.
-
Morgen Wilkes
1:09.31a
PR
Winfield
44.
-
Keiyana Palmer
1:09.47a
PR
Chapel Hill
45.
12
Amber Carter
1:09.60a
PR
Wenonah
46.
12
Sailor Miles
1:09.80a
PR
St James
47.
-
Libby Fowler
1:09.84a
SR
Scottsboro
48.
-
Bethany Mallette
1:10.09a
Sipsey Valley
49.
12
Arya Yedla
1:10.25a
SR
Randolph
50.
12
Sara Irvine
1:10.28a
PR
Athens Academy
51.
-
Mollie Speights
1:10.32a
PR
Baldwin
52.
-
Lydia Seals
1:10.42a
SR
Winfield
53.
-
Aaliyaha Nowell
1:10.64a
PR
Cedar Shoals
54.
-
Hanna Kate Mcgee
1:10.70a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
55.
-
Leah Jha
1:11.65a
Bayside Academy
56.
-
Madison Ball
1:11.88a
PR
Tallulah Falls
57.
-
Eliana Soto
1:12.00a
PR
St James
58.
-
Sydney Spivey
1:12.25a
PR
Tallulah Falls
59.
-
Victoria Zamarripa
1:12.37a
PR
Northside (Columbus)
60.
-
Sarah Green
1:12.55a
PR
Bleckley County
61.
10
Jamiya Cole
1:12.56a
PR
Hiram
62.
-
Jaiden Hatch
1:13.38a
PR
Fyffe
63.
-
Summer Knight
1:13.63a
SR
Shelby County
64.
-
Sjeani Dale
1:13.65a
PR
Hiram
65.
-
Mason Brumbeloe
1:13.70a
PR
Hayden
66.
-
McKenzie Atkins
1:14.43a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
67.
-
Priya Chennupati
1:14.61a
Randolph
68.
-
Jaylyn Roberson
1:14.63a
PR
Cedar Shoals
69.
-
Kerby Coots
1:14.73a
PR
Fyffe
70.
-
Makayla Alvarez
1:14.80a
PR
Satsuma
71.
-
Ella Whitehead
1:14.95a
Pleasant Valley
72.
-
Bella Guy
1:15.29a
PR
Shelby County
73.
-
Emma Sewell
1:15.80a
PR
Springville
74.
-
Jaxon Hunter
1:16.09a
Falkville
75.
-
Faith Mackey
1:16.25a
PR
Bradwell Institute
76.
-
Abby Mooneyham
1:16.35a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
77.
-
Olivia Smith
1:16.38a
PR
Fyffe
78.
-
Alexis Pearson
1:16.51a
PR
Satsuma
79.
-
Riley Shields
1:16.68a
PR
Pope John Paul II
80.
-
Lexi Ray
1:17.26a
PR
Hayden
81.
-
Anna Thrasher
1:17.50a
PR
Sipsey Valley
82.
-
Emily Favata
1:18.05a
PR
Moody
83.
-
Kelsey Heath
1:18.08a
Pleasant Valley
84.
-
Allison Roberson
1:18.26a
Moody
85.
-
Jordan Natter
1:18.33a
Pennington
86.
-
Ashley Denson
1:18.70a
PR
East Paulding
87.
-
Mary Robbins
1:19.59a
SR
Pleasant Valley
88.
-
Malaya Stone
1:19.63a
PR
Ardmore
89.
-
Kaylee Wilson
1:19.70a
PR
Ardmore
90.
-
Carrie Cooper
1:19.77a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
91.
-
Katelyn Truett
1:20.29a
Piedmont
92.
-
Piper Clements
1:23.71a
PR
Springville
93.
-
Aleisha Meadows
1:24.08a
PR
Oak Grove
94.
-
Jakerra Mcrae
1:24.58a
PR
Vidalia
95.
-
Daisha Flint
1:25.23a
PR
Piedmont
96.
-
Rebecca Guthrie
1:25.75a
PR
Satsuma
97.
-
Ella Mason
1:35.28a
PR
Springville
400 Meters
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jordan McGuire
1:16.98a
McGill-Toolen
800 Meters
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sydney Steely
2:15.69a
SR
Hoover
2.
12
Grace Jensen
2:16.05a
SR
McGill-Toolen
3.
12
Brenda Ayuk
2:16.34a
PR
Alexander
4.
11
Katie Strozier
2:19.77a
SR
Pelham
5.
12
Caroline Franklin
2:20.20a
PR
Hoover
6.
10
Tessa Allen
2:21.46a
SR
Mountain Brook
7.
-
Harper McGowan
2:21.59a
SR
Auburn
8.
12
Ava Weems
2:21.69a
SR
Hoover
9.
-
Sara Pacer
2:24.35a
Auburn
10.
-
Kennedy Crawford
2:25.32a
PR
Alexander
11.
10
Celie Jackson
2:26.19a
PR
Homewood
12.
-
Cassidy Redding
2:26.58a
PR
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
13.
11
Liz Holcomb
2:26.77a
James Clemens
14.
12
Mary Alison Anderson
2:27.09a
PR
Mountain Brook
15.
12
Bailey Peacock
2:27.15a
PR
Mountain Brook
16.
-
Molly Mohan
2:27.35a
PR
Huntsville
17.
12
Josie Wirtz
2:27.61a
SR
Marist
18.
11
Sydney Hall
2:28.17a
Hewitt-Trussville
19.
-
Evie Bell
2:29.10a
PR
Oak Mountain
20.
12
Sarah Hendrick
2:29.29a
PR
Allatoona
21.
11
Frieda Kickliter
2:30.51a
McGill-Toolen
22.
11
Vennessa Frank
2:31.01a
PR
Central-Phenix City
23.
-
Kailyn Vinson
2:33.67a
SR
Bob Jones
24.
11
Madilyn Dubose
2:34.23a
PR
Pelham
25.
-
Amelia Brady
2:35.48a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
26.
12
Alexandria Stevens
2:35.62a
PR
Alexander
27.
-
Sarah Derisso
2:35.75a
Homewood
28.
12
Hanna Gibbons
2:36.28a
Homewood
29.
-
Lauren Turner
2:36.84a
PR
Huntsville
30.
-
Brooke Monti
2:37.83a
PR
Pelham
31.
-
Haley Hickman
2:38.49a
PR
Spain Park
32.
-
Nakya Holmes
2:38.62a
PR
Pearl
33.
-
Anna Bulman
2:38.84a
PR
McGill-Toolen
34.
-
Jalecia Johnson
2:39.20a
Pearl
35.
-
Genevieve Schaefer
2:39.54a
PR
Huntsville
36.
-
Whitney Schuler
2:40.11a
PR
Pearl
37.
-
Emma Grace Lang
2:40.60a
PR
Hartselle
38.
12
Nikera Durr
2:40.69a
SR
Opelika
39.
12
Helena Steen
2:40.76a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
40.
12
Diamond Fitcheard
2:40.92a
PR
Sparkman
41.
-
Tanryn Thorn
2:41.05a
PR
Central-Phenix City
42.
11
Carlee Muncher
2:41.71a
SR
Walker
43.
-
Cat Yeilding
2:42.71a
SR
Vestavia Hills
44.
-
Asia Pleasants
2:42.86a
PR
Paul W Bryant
45.
12
Neda Mobasher
2:44.31a
SR
Bob Jones
46.
12
Savannah Karl
2:44.59a
PR
Opelika
47.
-
Sarah Lewis
2:45.70a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
48.
-
Stephanie Peters
2:45.73a
PR
Spain Park
49.
-
Tammera Gooden
2:46.08a
PR
Clinton
50.
12
Shakerra Forbes
2:46.46a
PR
Opelika
51.
-
Bria Carbo
2:46.99a
PR
Clinton
52.
11
Brianna O'Neal
2:47.09a
PR
Lambert
53.
-
Octavia Adams
2:49.56a
Clinton
54.
-
Hannah Thuss
2:49.66a
Bob Jones
55.
-
Mary Claire Boughner
2:49.91a
PR
Vestavia Hills
56.
-
Courtney Taing
2:50.57a
PR
Lambert
57.
11
Khloe Jackson
2:50.63a
Stanhope Elmore
58.
-
Kamayiah Matthews
2:50.67a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
59.
-
Jaylian Cockrell
2:51.45a
PR
Paul W Bryant
60.
-
Reina Luviano
2:53.06a
PR
Pinson Valley
61.
-
Ana Mendoza
2:54.36a
PR
Albertville
62.
-
Ansley Jordan
2:54.38a
PR
Decatur
63.
12
Makayla Tomaino
2:54.42a
Sparkman
64.
-
MaKenna Lewis
2:55.03a
PR
Walker
65.
-
Samika Lewis
2:55.80a
PR
Carver Birmingham
66.
-
Ana Watters
2:55.83a
SR
Helena
67.
11
Allison Tilton
2:55.99a
PR
Allatoona
68.
-
Madison Howell
2:56.26a
PR
Gadsden
69.
-
Emily Allen
2:59.98a
PR
Thompson
70.
-
Dana Tanner
2:59.99a
PR
George County
71.
12
Sarah-Grace Weatherford
3:00.68a
SR
Winder-Barrow
72.
10
Riana Roper
3:00.95a
PR
Thompson
73.
-
Iyanla Chaney
3:01.08a
PR
AH Parker
74.
-
Emily Marin
3:02.75a
PR
Allatoona
75.
-
Brinesha Gaddis
3:03.89a
PR
Jim Hill
76.
10
Hannah Casey
3:04.15a
PR
Thompson
77.
11
Hannah Irby
3:05.96a
SR
Northridge
78.
-
Cameron Graham
3:06.00a
PR
Paul W Bryant
79.
12
Nicole Jackson
3:10.01a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
80.
-
Lakia Culver
3:10.10a
PR
Northview
81.
-
Camryn Rosser
3:11.94a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
82.
-
Suceth Trejo
3:12.40a
PR
Albertville
83.
12
Anna Blackwood
3:12.61a
SR
Buckhorn
84.
-
Olivia Humphrey
3:14.22a
PR
Jim Hill
85.
-
Jada Seymore
3:16.35a
PR
Northview
86.
-
Jaden Lampley
3:17.27a
PR
Columbia
87.
-
Samantha Stamps
3:17.88a
PR
Jim Hill
88.
-
Britany Glover
3:19.39a
PR
Northview
89.
-
Kirstyn Martin
3:20.68a
PR
Northridge
90.
-
Arianna Hopkins
3:24.57a
Center Point
--
-
Autumn Thomas
DNF
Center Point
800 Meters
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amaris Tyynismaa
2:16.91a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
2.
-
Anna Marian Block
2:17.59a
PR
Athens Academy
3.
10
Emoni Coleman
2:19.33a
SR
Miller Grove
4.
-
Presley Miles
2:19.58a
St James
5.
11
Ilene Soleyn
2:22.33a
PR
Chapel Hill
6.
-
Katie Galvin
2:26.72a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
7.
-
A'Bravion Felder
2:28.94a
PR
Bradwell Institute
8.
-
Kari Watts
2:30.50a
PR
Falkville
9.
-
Anna Carlson
2:31.09a
PR
Scottsboro
10.
11
Isabelle Cochran
2:31.13a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
11.
10
Lauryn Griggs
2:33.94a
SR
Miller Grove
12.
-
Olivia Knox
2:33.99a
SR
Central Tuscaloosa
13.
11
Dianna Boyer
2:34.70a
Pope John Paul II
14.
12
Emily Elder
2:35.35a
SR
Athens Academy
15.
11
Caroline Teal
2:35.79a
PR
Oneonta
16.
12
Kailey Brough
2:36.28a
PR
Bradwell Institute
17.
-
Elizabeth Johnson
2:37.79a
PR
Randolph
18.
-
Lana Harwick
2:37.80a
PR
St James
19.
10
Carley Brown
2:39.15a
SR
Winfield
20.
10
Katey Ann KLINGEL
2:39.76a
SR
Randolph
21.
-
Isabella Noble
2:41.12a
PR
Scottsboro
22.
12
Katherine Hunter
2:41.84a
SR
Randolph
23.
-
Caroline Sturgis
2:46.40a
PR
Pope John Paul II
24.
-
Jillian Rodriguez
2:47.49a
PR
Hiram
25.
12
Perry Gresham
2:47.60a
PR
Tallulah Falls
26.
-
Kate Branch
2:47.81a
PR
Athens Academy
27.
-
Chloe Finocchairo
2:47.89a
PR
Briarwood Christian
28.
-
Kelsey Shotwell
2:49.81a
PR
Moody
29.
-
Emilie Chapple
2:50.13a
Shelby County
30.
-
Brianna Alvarez
2:50.46a
PR
Satsuma
31.
-
Eden Wright
2:50.72a
PR
Moody
32.
11
Elise Karinshak
2:51.40a
SR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
33.
-
Madison Wiley
2:52.25a
PR
Pleasant Valley
34.
-
Sarah Green
2:52.50a
PR
Bleckley County
35.
9
Alexa Nanatovich
2:52.69a
PR
Long Beach
36.
-
Brea Bryan
2:53.46a
SR
Falkville
37.
-
Christa Hall
2:55.03a
PR
Bleckley County
38.
-
Hailey Wilson
2:56.50a
SR
Falkville
39.
-
Jessi Cianfaglione
2:56.89a
Pope John Paul II
40.
-
Sarah Catherine Fordham
2:57.09a
PR
Tallulah Falls
41.
-
Morgen Wilkes
2:57.15a
PR
Winfield
42.
-
Kara Clifton
3:00.11a
PR
Moody
43.
11
Santaria Watts
3:00.93a
PR
West Laurens
44.
-
Abby Mooneyham
3:00.94a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
45.
12
Makayla Ricks
3:03.04a
PR
Baldwin
46.
-
Dominga Perez
3:03.61a
PR
Pennington
47.
-
Haile Rowe-Anderson
3:05.84a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
48.
-
Alexis Pearson
3:06.47a
PR
Satsuma
49.
-
Sidnee Beavers
3:06.62a
St James
50.
-
Anna Niblett
3:07.89a
PR
Hayden
51.
-
Emma Sewell
3:10.60a
PR
Springville
52.
-
Hazel Surber
3:10.93a
PR
West Laurens
53.
12
Lauren Parkinson
3:11.96a
PR
Long Beach
54.
-
Ambria Henry
3:12.55a
PR
Baldwin
55.
-
Lexi Ray
3:15.46a
PR
Hayden
56.
-
Destiny Sisk
3:16.63a
PR
Fyffe
57.
-
Carrie Cooper
3:17.74a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
58.
-
Megan McCoy
3:20.55a
West Blocton
59.
-
Bella Guy
3:22.99a
Shelby County
60.
-
Aleah Vess
3:23.81a
Pleasant Valley
61.
-
Ella Stafford
3:25.00a
Ardmore
62.
-
Dylan Barnowski
3:25.85a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
63.
-
Ashley Denson
3:27.03a
PR
East Paulding
64.
12
Makenzie McDaniel
3:30.63a
PR
Satsuma
65.
-
Jorja Nassirian
3:30.75a
SR
Shelby County
66.
-
Grace Dorning
3:30.97a
PR
Pennington
67.
-
Gabby Calvert
3:41.90a
Hayden
68.
-
Olivia Canterbury
3:46.29a
West Blocton
69.
-
Lexi Bainbridge
3:53.41a
Corner
800 Meters
Varsity - 6A-7A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
10
Claire Frazier Bolton
2:30.57a
McGill-Toolen
2.
-
Sydney White
2:32.21a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
4.
12
Laci Turner
2:34.18a
SR
Huntsville
6.
11
Erin Long
2:42.55a
PR
Pelham
7.
12
Shiya Parker
2:42.88a
Carver Birmingham
8.
12
Genesis Jones
2:43.66a
SR
Hoover
11.
12
Nancy Kate Nicrosi
2:49.43a
PR
Mountain Brook
12.
11
Sarah Guthrie
2:52.18a
PR
Pelham
15.
11
Nicole Harting
2:54.51a
Bob Jones
16.
10
Kaylie Love
2:57.47a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
17.
12
Lilla Burns
2:58.85a
PR
Mountain Brook
18.
-
Monique Treasure
2:59.61a
SR
Columbia
19.
12
Jade Johnson
3:00.81a
PR
Northridge
21.
10
Julianne Knight
3:03.69a
PR
Thompson
22.
12
Meme Everette
3:07.15a
PR
Mountain Brook
23.
-
Taylor Kelley
3:13.52a
PR
Columbia
24.
-
Lilian McGrath
3:16.79a
Columbia
--
-
Lanaiya Coney
DNF
Bob Jones
800 Meters
Varsity - 1A-5A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
3.
12
Anna Davis
2:33.11a
PR
Tallulah Falls
5.
12
Rachel Faucett
2:34.74a
PR
Pleasant Valley
9.
-
Amber Mason
2:45.47a
PR
Bayside Academy
10.
12
Macey Wallace
2:48.02a
PR
Oneonta
13.
-
Lydia Seals
2:52.21a
PR
Winfield
14.
12
Jakeeyah Seymour
2:53.86a
PR
Miller Grove
20.
11
Meccaya Brock
3:01.65a
PR
Miller Grove
1600 Meters
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Anna Balzli
5:05.88a
PR
Mountain Brook
2.
12
Sydney Steely
5:07.31a
PR
Hoover
3.
10
Lily Hulsey
5:11.25a
PR
Mountain Brook
4.
-
McKenzie Hogue
5:11.27a
PR
Thompson
5.
12
Ava Weems
5:14.41a
SR
Hoover
6.
-
Harper McGowan
5:16.26a
SR
Auburn
7.
-
Samantha Rogers
5:18.25a
PR
Auburn
8.
-
Sara Pacer
5:18.88a
PR
Auburn
9.
-
Makennah Mills
5:21.24a
Northview
10.
10
Celie Jackson
5:22.51a
PR
Homewood
11.
-
Molly Mohan
5:27.44a
PR
Huntsville
12.
-
Caroline Sall
5:30.89a
Hoover
13.
-
Caroline Gaharan
5:36.45a
PR
Lambert
14.
11
Hannah Pinter
5:36.73a
Pearl
15.
-
Amelia Brady
5:36.82a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
16.
-
Annie D'Amaro
5:37.70a
PR
Marist
17.
-
Holland Lidikay
5:39.20a
SR
Spain Park
18.
11
Sydney Hall
5:39.33a
SR
Hewitt-Trussville
19.
-
Emily Chapman
5:40.27a
PR
Lambert
20.
11
Clare Pinter
5:40.95a
SR
Pearl
21.
11
Meredith Bass
5:42.26a
PR
Pelham
22.
-
Sarah Lewis
5:44.00a
SR
Virgil I Grissom
23.
10
Cameron Hudson
5:46.35a
PR
Mountain Brook
24.
11
Hannah Bloom
5:46.87a
SR
Huntsville
25.
-
Kaylee Stewart
5:50.17a
PR
Sparkman
26.
-
Isabel Reaves
5:51.67a
PR
John Carroll
27.
-
Camryn Curtis
5:52.90a
PR
Alexander
28.
12
Helena Steen
5:53.44a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
29.
-
Ellen Reidinger
5:53.67a
PR
Homewood
30.
-
Abigail Ford
5:54.34a
Helena
31.
-
Emma Grace Phillips
5:54.85a
PR
Oak Mountain
32.
11
Brianna O'Neal
5:58.20a
SR
Lambert
33.
-
Teanna Cason
5:59.88a
Chelsea
34.
-
Genevieve Schaefer
6:00.20a
SR
Huntsville
35.
11
Alex Wilkins
6:00.69a
Pelham
36.
-
Catherine Clements
6:01.46a
PR
Gadsden
37.
-
Cat Yeilding
6:04.92a
PR
Vestavia Hills
38.
12
Anna McGowan
6:08.36a
SR
Oak Mountain
39.
-
Kathleen Cordell
6:08.95a
PR
Allatoona
40.
12
Neda Mobasher
6:10.01a
Bob Jones
41.
11
Bailey Brackin
6:10.62a
SR
Alexander
42.
-
Ana Watters
6:10.93a
Helena
43.
12
Savannah Karl
6:11.59a
Opelika
44.
-
Julie Williams
6:11.95a
PR
Albertville
45.
-
Bella Doll
6:12.35a
John Carroll
46.
-
Hannah Thuss
6:13.09a
Bob Jones
47.
-
Asia Pleasants
6:14.92a
PR
Paul W Bryant
48.
12
Makayla Tomaino
6:20.30a
SR
Sparkman
49.
-
Kiyasha Reid
6:22.54a
PR
Opelika
50.
11
Catherine Osborn
6:23.04a
PR
Allatoona
51.
11
Allison Tilton
6:24.70a
SR
Allatoona
52.
-
Octavia Adams
6:26.82a
PR
Clinton
53.
-
Stephanie Peters
6:27.59a
Spain Park
54.
-
Sophia Velezis
6:32.97a
PR
Vestavia Hills
55.
-
Reagan Oliver
6:34.40a
PR
Northridge
56.
-
Ansley Jordan
6:35.30a
Decatur
57.
-
Jaylian Cockrell
6:35.56a
PR
Paul W Bryant
58.
-
Olivia Ramirez
6:42.07a
PR
Paul W Bryant
59.
-
Samika Lewis
6:47.49a
Carver Birmingham
60.
-
Kariah Evans
6:51.29a
PR
Pearl
61.
-
Brinesha Gaddis
6:52.09a
PR
Jim Hill
62.
-
Sachi Patel
6:59.30a
PR
Austin
63.
-
Gloria Trapane
7:12.12a
PR
Bob Jones
64.
12
Anna Blackwood
7:20.09a
Buckhorn
65.
-
Natalia Nevot
8:13.44a
PR
Gardendale
--
12
Elizabeth Soriano
DNF
Albertville
--
-
Olivia Humphrey
DNF
Jim Hill
--
-
Tammera Gooden
DQ
Clinton
--
-
Samantha Stamps
DNF
Jim Hill
1600 Meters
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amaris Tyynismaa
4:57.89a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
2.
10
Emoni Coleman
5:02.76a
PR
Miller Grove
3.
-
Presley Miles
5:02.91a
PR
St James
4.
8
Brooklyn Biancamano
5:17.86a
PR
Long Beach
5.
12
Emily Elder
5:28.28a
PR
Athens Academy
6.
12
Phoebe Moon
5:35.08a
PR
Wilson
7.
-
Sydney Lamberson
5:36.31a
PR
The Lovett
8.
-
Ansley Long
5:37.73a
PR
West Laurens
9.
-
Austin Perez
5:43.26a
PR
Bleckley County
10.
-
Isabella Noble
5:44.82a
Scottsboro
11.
11
Dianna Boyer
5:47.67a
PR
Pope John Paul II
12.
-
Trinity Roberts
5:49.75a
PR
Pleasant Valley
13.
12
Katherine Hunter
5:51.04a
Randolph
14.
12
Leahrose Mami
5:51.27a
SR
St Bernard Prep
15.
12
Kailey Brough
5:51.55a
PR
Bradwell Institute
16.
-
Maddie Gossett
5:54.14a
PR
Scottsboro
17.
-
Hannah Cloud
5:55.78a
Scottsboro
18.
-
Macy Moe
6:00.07a
PR
Bleckley County
19.
-
A'Bravion Felder
6:00.26a
PR
Bradwell Institute
20.
11
Grace Leslie
6:00.91a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
21.
10
Ashling Osness
6:05.25a
SR
Long Beach
22.
10
Lauren West
6:07.70a
Bayside Academy
23.
-
Cady McPhail
6:08.17a
PR
Briarwood Christian
24.
-
Kate Branch
6:10.29a
PR
Athens Academy
25.
-
Adrienne Goolsby
6:10.98a
PR
Briarwood Christian
26.
-
Olivia Hutchins
6:18.74a
PR
Pope John Paul II
27.
12
Perry Gresham
6:19.74a
PR
Tallulah Falls
28.
-
Colette Jones
6:21.18a
PR
Pope John Paul II
29.
-
McKinley Cranford
6:25.23a
PR
Bleckley County
30.
12
Briar Poytress
6:28.62a
PR
White Plains
31.
-
Grace Stucky
6:29.26a
PR
Randolph
32.
11
Elise Karinshak
6:30.42a
SR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
33.
-
Brea Bryan
6:30.86a
Falkville
34.
-
Sarah Catherine Fordham
6:32.24a
PR
Tallulah Falls
35.
7
Sydney Clary
6:32.57a
Randolph
36.
-
Ambria Henry
6:36.37a
PR
Baldwin
37.
-
Hailey Wilson
6:40.84a
SR
Falkville
38.
-
Savanah Stewart
6:45.28a
Winfield
39.
-
Katelyn Stark
6:45.47a
Montgomery Catholic
40.
11
Alena Haskins
6:47.31a
SR
Chapel Hill
41.
-
Grace Betterton
6:48.01a
PR
Ardmore
42.
9
Alexa Nanatovich
6:48.73a
PR
Long Beach
43.
-
Megan McCoy
6:51.31a
West Blocton
44.
-
Emilie Chapple
6:52.72a
Shelby County
45.
-
Dominga Perez
6:53.07a
Pennington
46.
11
Robin Brantley
7:05.98a
Winfield
47.
-
Aleah Vess
7:14.65a
Pleasant Valley
48.
-
Heather Wilson
7:24.15a
PR
Falkville
49.
-
Savana Tarwater
7:45.80a
Shelby County
50.
-
Olivia Canterbury
8:15.57a
West Blocton
51.
11
Allison Vess
8:19.72a
Pleasant Valley
3200 Meters
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lainey Phelps
10:56.44a
SR
Homewood
2.
-
Samantha Rogers
11:27.57a
SR
Auburn
3.
-
Hallie Stewart
11:28.22a
PR
Auburn
4.
-
Makennah Mills
11:32.79a
PR
Northview
5.
11
Abbey Weitenbeck
11:37.87a
SR
Huntsville
6.
11
Haley Stallworth
11:42.27a
Hoover
7.
-
Elizabeth Robertson
11:58.57a
PR
Mountain Brook
8.
-
Caroline Gaharan
11:59.19a
PR
Lambert
9.
10
Amanda Jones
12:11.94a
Mountain Brook
10.
-
Annie D'Amaro
12:12.00a
PR
Marist
11.
12
Sarah Melkerson
12:12.17a
PR
North Gwinnett
12.
-
Lauren Wallace
12:14.62a
PR
Hoover
13.
11
Clare Pinter
12:19.10a
Pearl
14.
-
Holland Lidikay
12:19.52a
PR
Spain Park
15.
12
Sasha Allison
12:21.59a
SR
Vestavia Hills
16.
-
Kaylee Stewart
12:25.88a
PR
Sparkman
17.
11
Hannah Bloom
12:27.43a
SR
Huntsville
18.
-
Emily Chapman
12:29.07a
PR
Lambert
19.
10
Laura Jane Kemper
12:29.69a
PR
Homewood
20.
-
Emma Hanson
12:30.45a
PR
Lakeside DeKalb
21.
-
Isabel Reaves
12:32.73a
PR
John Carroll
22.
12
Cynthia Lopez-Jordan
12:33.09a
PR
Alexander
23.
12
Helena Steen
12:47.75a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
24.
-
Alyssa Halcomb
12:48.73a
PR
Hoover
25.
-
Abigail Ford
12:51.59a
SR
Helena
26.
-
Adley Burkes
12:53.91a
PR
Central-Phenix City
27.
-
Ana Watters
12:56.09a
PR
Helena
28.
-
Teanna Cason
12:57.85a
Chelsea
29.
-
Catherine Clements
12:59.66a
PR
Gadsden
30.
11
Grace Massey
13:02.78a
SR
Pearl
31.
-
Kylee Murphy
13:07.92a
PR
Central-Phenix City
32.
-
Abigail Garner
13:09.55a
PR
Central-Phenix City
33.
10
Zoe Nichols
13:13.09a
SR
Homewood
34.
-
Mary Virginia McKinley
13:14.29a
PR
Spain Park
35.
12
Savannah Karl
13:17.99a
PR
Opelika
36.
-
Julie Williams
13:24.91a
PR
Albertville
37.
-
Lindsay Allan
13:26.04a
PR
Lambert
38.
-
Kathleen Cordell
13:35.42a
PR
Allatoona
39.
-
Jaylian Cockrell
13:45.68a
PR
Paul W Bryant
40.
-
Ashley Walker
13:49.27a
PR
Benjamin Russell
41.
-
Margaret Racine
13:49.59a
SR
Lakeside DeKalb
42.
-
Jaycee Dill
13:52.02a
PR
Gardendale
43.
11
Catherine Osborn
13:58.96a
SR
Allatoona
44.
-
Ansley Jordan
14:10.32a
PR
Decatur
45.
-
Olivia Ramirez
14:26.75a
PR
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Faith Pope
DNF
Northview
--
-
Sachi Patel
DNF
Austin
--
-
Kiyasha Reid
DNF
Opelika
--
-
Carmille Mitchell
DNF
Northview
--
-
Cameron Graham
DNF
Paul W Bryant
3200 Meters
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
8
Brooklyn Biancamano
11:06.40a
PR
Long Beach
2.
-
Ansley Long
12:07.61a
PR
West Laurens
3.
-
Austin Perez
12:18.58a
PR
Bleckley County
4.
12
Leahrose Mami
12:30.71a
SR
St Bernard Prep
5.
-
Maddie Gossett
12:39.76a
PR
Scottsboro
6.
12
Katherine Hunter
12:41.53a
SR
Randolph
7.
10
Lauren West
12:52.71a
PR
Bayside Academy
8.
11
Grace Leslie
12:54.21a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
9.
12
Sara Irvine
12:54.32a
PR
Athens Academy
10.
-
Hannah Cloud
12:57.80a
Scottsboro
11.
10
Ashling Osness
12:57.89a
SR
Long Beach
12.
-
McCall Chandler
13:02.57a
Scottsboro
13.
-
Trinity Roberts
13:03.77a
PR
Pleasant Valley
14.
-
Adrienne Goolsby
13:15.07a
PR
Briarwood Christian
15.
-
Christa Hall
13:21.16a
PR
Bleckley County
16.
-
Hailey Wilson
13:36.67a
PR
Falkville
17.
-
Grace Stucky
13:38.89a
PR
Randolph
18.
12
Perry Gresham
13:54.70a
PR
Tallulah Falls
19.
-
McKinley Cranford
13:55.30a
PR
Bleckley County
20.
-
Olivia Hutchins
14:00.00a
Pope John Paul II
21.
-
Eden Wright
14:17.02a
PR
Moody
22.
-
Brea Bryan
14:17.42a
Falkville
23.
-
Evelyn Detwiler
14:27.85a
PR
Pope John Paul II
24.
11
Virginia Speirs
14:30.13a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
25.
-
Savanah Stewart
14:38.74a
Winfield
26.
-
Emily Favata
14:46.61a
PR
Moody
27.
11
Robin Brantley
15:02.87a
SR
Winfield
--
-
Savana Tarwater
DNF
Shelby County
--
9
Kathryn Osness
DNF
Long Beach
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jasmine Griffin
8.73a
PR
Homewood
2.
12
Michelle Nkoudou
8.74a
PR
Hoover
5.
-
Chakiya Plummer
9.06a
Hoover
7.
12
Lyric Reed
9.16a
PR
Pearl
8.
11
Shataeya Ligon
9.27a
James Clemens
10.
11
Makiyah Sills
9.39a
Homewood
13.
11
Briana Rapley
9.62a
PR
Homewood
15.
12
Jade Johnson
9.70a
Northridge
17.
12
Davornne Lindo
9.71a
PR
Central-Phenix City
18.
-
Emika Miyamoto
9.85a
SR
Bob Jones
19.
11
Audriana Blakely
9.93a
PR
James Clemens
20.
12
Jada Lester
9.97a
PR
Central-Phenix City
21.
12
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
9.99a
Paul W Bryant
22.
11
Nikki Mata
10.10a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
24.
11
Emily Diaz
10.33a
McGill-Toolen
25.
12
Mary Ashford Hyde
10.34a
PR
Vestavia Hills
26.
-
Veronica Body
10.35a
PR
Pearl
28.
11
Adetola Koiki
10.40a
PR
Hoover
29.
-
Daizah Lavender
10.44a
PR
Paul W Bryant
31.
11
Riana Jones
10.51a
PR
Pearl
33.
-
Erica Schilling
10.58a
McGill-Toolen
34.
-
Josephine Wessel
10.59a
Huntsville
35.
11
Madison Brown
10.60a
PR
Smiths Station
37.
-
Cassidy Lanier
10.66a
SR
Paul W Bryant
39.
11
Margaret James Stephens
10.74a
Vestavia Hills
40.
10
Julianne Knight
10.79a
Thompson
41.
-
Jodie Smith
10.80a
PR
Pope
46.
-
Sarah Beth Stair
10.96a
Vestavia Hills
47.
11
Jordan Yarbrough
10.97a
PR
Auburn
49.
11
Ariana Martinez-Kilgore
11.09a
PR
James Clemens
50.
11
Imani Johnson
11.09a
SR
Spain Park
53.
11
Akishi Williams
11.18a
PR
Opelika
55.
11
Lexi Turner
11.21a
John Carroll
56.
-
Felicia Ling
11.28a
PR
Lambert
58.
11
Madison Wright
11.39a
Thompson
62.
12
Naomi Cunningham
11.52a
Mountain Brook
63.
-
Ashlyn Boyd
11.66a
PR
Oak Mountain
65.
10
Kaylie Love
11.72a
Hewitt-Trussville
66.
10
Rosemary Lee
11.77a
PR
Mountain Brook
70.
11
Kate Agena
11.97a
John Carroll
72.
-
Sandra Friery
12.10a
PR
Lambert
74.
-
Octavia Woods
12.20a
Pinson Valley
75.
-
Iyana Little
12.34a
PR
Central-Phenix City
77.
-
Katelyn Skelton
12.85a
PR
Northridge
78.
-
Jasmine Murphy
12.89a
Opelika
79.
11
Allie Berryhill
12.95a
Tuscaloosa County
80.
-
Ansley Jackson
12.99a
Opelika
81.
-
Shay McNelley
13.03a
Columbia
--
-
Abigail Green
FS
Huntsville
--
-
Dailey Donaldson
FS
Northridge
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
3.
-
Courtney Madison
8.87a
PR
Vidalia
4.
12
Jada Jones
9.01a
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
12
Kayla Alexander
9.11a
SR
Chapel Hill
9.
12
Ashleigh Ivory
9.36a
Demopolis
11.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
9.56a
PR
American Christian
12.
-
Morgan O'Neal
9.62a
PR
Sylacauga
14.
-
Faith Davis
9.66a
Randolph
16.
12
Katie Philips
9.70a
SR
Athens Academy
23.
11
Brianna Lu
10.28a
Randolph
27.
-
Sadie Junkins
10.36a
PR
West Point
30.
-
Payton Metcalf
10.48a
Westminster School a...
32.
11
Hannah York
10.54a
Westminster School a...
36.
-
Enfinity Marshall
10.62a
PR
Bradwell Institute
38.
-
Logann Dean
10.70a
St James
42.
-
Kayla Sargent
10.80a
PR
Curry
43.
-
Gracie Loyd
10.91a
PR
St Bernard Prep
44.
12
Jakeeyah Seymour
10.93a
Miller Grove
45.
-
Sydney Spivey
10.94a
PR
Tallulah Falls
48.
8
Grayson Brinkmeier
11.07a
Randolph
51.
-
Jasmine Bridgeforth
11.11a
PR
Athens
52.
-
Bethany Mallette
11.12a
Sipsey Valley
54.
12
Chalece Frasier
11.21a
PR
Bradwell Institute
57.
-
Mary Robbins
11.39a
PR
Pleasant Valley
59.
-
Nyasia Mackey
11.42a
PR
Bradwell Institute
60.
-
Dianne Mcgee
11.44a
PR
Corner
61.
-
Hanna Kate Mcgee
11.46a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
64.
-
Margaret Anne McNeill
11.71a
PR
St James
67.
-
Natalie Owens
11.83a
PR
Vidalia
68.
12
Alex Walling
11.86a
SR
Falkville
69.
-
Tuloni Williams
11.96a
PR
West Laurens
71.
-
Olivia Farmer
12.07a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
73.
-
Cavahanna Tarbox
12.20a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
76.
-
Anastasia Tuttle
12.61a
Falkville
82.
-
Bailey Branham
13.03a
PR
Pennington
83.
12
Peyton Montgomery
13.16a
Falkville
84.
-
Izabel Cabral
13.19a
St James
85.
-
Dynasty Herring
13.62a
PR
West Laurens
86.
10
Emily Hodgson
13.65a
Pope John Paul II
--
-
Skye Foster
FS
Dadeville
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 6A-7A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jade Johnson
9.37a
PR
Northridge
2.
11
Erin Long
9.67a
PR
Pelham
4.
12
Genesis Jones
9.86a
SR
Hoover
6.
-
Sydney White
10.09a
Hewitt-Trussville
7.
-
Erica Schilling
10.33a
PR
McGill-Toolen
8.
12
Meme Everette
10.43a
PR
Mountain Brook
10.
10
Julianne Knight
10.52a
PR
Thompson
12.
12
Shiya Parker
10.80a
Carver Birmingham
14.
10
Claire Frazier Bolton
10.91a
PR
McGill-Toolen
16.
11
Sarah Guthrie
11.27a
PR
Pelham
17.
12
Laci Turner
11.29a
PR
Huntsville
18.
12
Nancy Kate Nicrosi
11.51a
Mountain Brook
20.
-
Lanaiya Coney
11.57a
PR
Bob Jones
21.
10
Kaylie Love
11.59a
Hewitt-Trussville
23.
-
Monique Treasure
12.48a
PR
Columbia
24.
-
Taylor Kelley
12.86a
PR
Columbia
25.
11
Nicole Harting
12.88a
PR
Bob Jones
26.
-
Lilian McGrath
15.07a
PR
Columbia
--
12
Lilla Burns
DQ
Mountain Brook
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - 1A-5A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
3.
12
Jakeeyah Seymour
9.69a
SR
Miller Grove
5.
12
Anna Davis
10.07a
SR
Tallulah Falls
9.
-
Amber Mason
10.46a
PR
Bayside Academy
11.
12
Rachel Faucett
10.56a
PR
Pleasant Valley
13.
-
Lydia Seals
10.88a
Winfield
15.
12
Macey Wallace
10.94a
Oneonta
19.
-
Isabel Wynn
11.56a
PR
Scottsboro
22.
11
Meccaya Brock
12.30a
PR
Miller Grove
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:44.50a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
1:44.53a
Pearl
3.
Relay Team
1:44.79a
Homewood
4.
Relay Team
1:45.39a
Sparkman
5.
Relay Team
1:46.13a
Thompson
6.
Relay Team
1:46.96a
Paul W Bryant
7.
Relay Team
1:47.07a
Clinton
8.
Relay Team
1:47.10a
Central-Phenix City
9.
Relay Team
1:47.40a
Oak Mountain
10.
Relay Team
1:48.01a
Mountain Brook
11.
Relay Team
1:48.26a
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
Relay Team
1:48.40a
Auburn
13.
Relay Team
1:48.96a
Central-Phenix City
14.
Relay Team
1:49.77a
Opelika
15.
Relay Team
1:49.94a
Smiths Station
16.
Relay Team
1:50.78a
Lambert
17.
Relay Team
1:51.27a
Hewitt-Trussville
18.
Relay Team
1:51.65a
Jim Hill
19.
Relay Team
1:51.78a
Bob Jones
20.
Relay Team
1:52.07a
Centennial
21.
Relay Team
1:52.09a
McGill-Toolen
22.
Relay Team
1:52.63a
Pearl
23.
Relay Team
1:52.82a
Huntsville
24.
Relay Team
1:53.18a
Pelham
25.
Relay Team
1:53.39a
Virgil I Grissom
26.
Relay Team
1:54.14a
Opelika
27.
Relay Team
1:54.18a
Gardendale
28.
Relay Team
1:54.55a
Spain Park
29.
Relay Team
1:55.38a
Allatoona
30.
Relay Team
1:56.01a
Northview
31.
Relay Team
1:56.48a
Northridge
32.
Relay Team
1:56.56a
Vestavia Hills
33.
Relay Team
1:56.69a
John Carroll
34.
Relay Team
1:56.72a
Gadsden
35.
Relay Team
1:57.28a
McGill-Toolen
36.
Relay Team
1:57.41a
Jasper
37.
Relay Team
1:58.66a
Lambert
38.
Relay Team
1:58.98a
Helena
39.
Relay Team
1:59.49a
Stanhope Elmore
40.
Relay Team
1:59.86a
Winder-Barrow
41.
Relay Team
2:00.31a
Bob Jones
42.
Relay Team
2:01.83a
Pelham
43.
Relay Team
2:05.19a
Gardendale
44.
Relay Team
2:05.68a
Buckhorn
45.
Relay Team
2:09.05a
Helena
--
Relay Team
DQ
Hartselle
--
Relay Team
DQ
James Clemens
--
Relay Team
DQ
Paul W Bryant
--
Relay Team
DQ
Mountain Brook
4x200 Relay
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:44.46a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
2.
Relay Team
1:44.83a
Miller Grove
3.
Relay Team
1:47.44a
Chapel Hill
4.
Relay Team
1:47.53a
Bradwell Institute
5.
Relay Team
1:50.31a
Baldwin County
6.
Relay Team
1:53.87a
Vidalia
7.
Relay Team
1:54.11a
Cedar Shoals
8.
Relay Team
1:54.24a
Athens
9.
Relay Team
1:54.36a
Hiram
10.
Relay Team
1:55.69a
Miller Grove
11.
Relay Team
1:55.69a
Bayside Academy
12.
Relay Team
1:56.91a
Randolph
13.
Relay Team
1:59.73a
West Laurens
14.
Relay Team
2:00.33a
Greater Atlanta Chri...
15.
Relay Team
2:00.54a
Falkville
16.
Relay Team
2:00.76a
Tallulah Falls
17.
Relay Team
2:03.31a
Hayden
18.
Relay Team
2:03.53a
Corner
19.
Relay Team
2:03.92a
Scottsboro
20.
Relay Team
2:06.59a
Fyffe
21.
Relay Team
2:08.88a
Fyffe
22.
Relay Team
2:10.43a
West Laurens
23.
Relay Team
2:15.84a
Springville
24.
Relay Team
2:18.56a
Brindlee Mountain
--
Relay Team
DQ
Bradwell Institute
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:01.72a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
4:03.31a
Alexander
3.
Relay Team
4:03.62a
Central-Phenix City
4.
Relay Team
4:06.40a
Mountain Brook
5.
Relay Team
4:08.41a
Oak Mountain
6.
Relay Team
4:10.30a
Hoover
7.
Relay Team
4:14.68a
Central-Phenix City
8.
Relay Team
4:15.38a
Paul W Bryant
9.
Relay Team
4:15.43a
Pearl
10.
Relay Team
4:16.82a
Lambert
11.
Relay Team
4:16.97a
Huntsville
12.
Relay Team
4:17.10a
McGill-Toolen
13.
Relay Team
4:21.70a
Opelika
14.
Relay Team
4:23.47a
Virgil I Grissom
15.
Relay Team
4:26.10a
Jim Hill
16.
Relay Team
4:26.10a
Centennial
17.
Relay Team
4:27.57a
Homewood
18.
Relay Team
4:35.85a
Pelham
19.
Relay Team
4:37.39a
Allatoona
20.
Relay Team
4:37.78a
Northview
21.
Relay Team
4:40.78a
Gadsden
22.
Relay Team
4:43.47a
Gardendale
23.
Relay Team
4:43.98a
Hewitt-Trussville
24.
Relay Team
4:44.57a
Lambert
25.
Relay Team
4:46.70a
Opelika
26.
Relay Team
4:48.00a
Spain Park
27.
Relay Team
4:53.45a
Jasper
28.
Relay Team
4:55.19a
Pelham
29.
Relay Team
4:55.79a
Stanhope Elmore
30.
Relay Team
5:09.05a
Northridge
--
Relay Team
DQ
Hewitt-Trussville
4x400 Relay
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:01.70a
Miller Grove
2.
Relay Team
4:14.90a
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
Relay Team
4:16.78a
Chapel Hill
4.
Relay Team
4:18.91a
Miller Grove
5.
Relay Team
4:22.17a
Westminster School a...
6.
Relay Team
4:25.40a
Bradwell Institute
7.
Relay Team
4:26.10a
Athens
8.
Relay Team
4:27.68a
Pope John Paul II
9.
Relay Team
4:30.41a
Randolph
10.
Relay Team
4:42.27a
Hiram
11.
Relay Team
4:47.29a
Pleasant Valley
12.
Relay Team
4:47.95a
West Laurens
13.
Relay Team
4:49.14a
Baldwin County
14.
Relay Team
5:03.32a
Fyffe
15.
Relay Team
5:03.94a
Pennington
16.
Relay Team
5:20.05a
Fyffe
17.
Relay Team
5:22.48a
Brindlee Mountain
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:40.44a
Woodstock
2.
Relay Team
9:43.34a
Mountain Brook
3.
Relay Team
9:44.78a
McGill-Toolen
4.
Relay Team
9:47.48a
Hoover
5.
Relay Team
10:08.99a
Auburn
6.
Relay Team
10:17.12a
Huntsville
7.
Relay Team
10:29.25a
Pelham
8.
Relay Team
10:30.32a
Pearl
9.
Relay Team
10:30.47a
Alexander
10.
Relay Team
10:52.17a
Lambert
11.
Relay Team
10:53.88a
James Clemens
12.
Relay Team
10:55.45a
Homewood
13.
Relay Team
11:17.50a
Spain Park
14.
Relay Team
11:28.86a
Bob Jones
15.
Relay Team
11:35.03a
Spain Park
16.
Relay Team
11:52.04a
Opelika
17.
Relay Team
11:52.04a
Allatoona
18.
Relay Team
11:54.24a
Paul W Bryant
19.
Relay Team
11:54.31a
Pelham
20.
Relay Team
12:16.84a
Stanhope Elmore
21.
Relay Team
12:58.94a
Northridge
22.
Relay Team
13:07.27a
Northview
4x800 Relay
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:23.33a
Athens
2.
Relay Team
10:35.78a
St James
3.
Relay Team
10:52.42a
Scottsboro
4.
Relay Team
11:14.50a
Randolph
5.
Relay Team
11:17.59a
Chapel Hill
6.
Relay Team
11:42.84a
Pope John Paul II
7.
Relay Team
11:47.28a
Long Beach
8.
Relay Team
11:53.83a
Randolph
9.
Relay Team
12:03.36a
Ardmore
10.
Relay Team
12:04.16a
Falkville
High Jump
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Asia Poe
5-04.00
Madison Central
2.
12
Jade Johnson
5-04.00
SR
Northridge
3.
11
Caroline Hollingsworth
5-02.00
PR
Cullman
4.
12
Kennedy Brown
5-02.00
PR
Smiths Station
4.
-
Ella Keaton
5-02.00
PR
McGill-Toolen
6.
10
Anne Carlton Clegg
5-02.00
Mountain Brook
6.
-
Allison Tanner
5-02.00
SR
Helena
8.
11
Ella Cobbs
5-00.00
Mountain Brook
8.
-
Jazzmine Taylor
5-00.00
PR
Alexander
10.
-
Emani Smith-Jordan
4-10.00
Sparkman
10.
12
Dunia Perez
4-10.00
PR
Pelham
10.
11
Maggie Horton
4-10.00
Huntsville
10.
-
Katlyn Jones
4-10.00
PR
Paul W Bryant
10.
-
Kyla Johnson
4-10.00
PR
Oxford
10.
-
Ansley Jackson
4-10.00
PR
Opelika
10.
-
Allison Sartain
4-10.00
Auburn
10.
12
Patiana Yarbrough
4-10.00
Auburn
18.
-
Meah Davis
4-08.00
PR
Alexander
18.
12
Christian Hill
4-08.00
Homewood
18.
12
Emorie Long
4-08.00
Pelham
18.
-
London King
4-08.00
PR
Northridge
18.
-
Jayden Gilbert
4-08.00
Bob Jones
18.
12
Imani Debrow
4-08.00
Opelika
18.
11
Ariana Martinez-Kilgore
4-08.00
SR
James Clemens
25.
10
Julianne Knight
4-06.00
Thompson
25.
-
Georgia Von Gal
4-06.00
Auburn
25.
-
Alyssa Jorda
4-06.00
PR
Virgil I Grissom
25.
-
Nicole Hogsed
4-06.00
SR
Lambert
25.
-
Maddie Kline
4-06.00
Homewood
30.
-
Caroline Hubbard
4-04.00
Hoover
30.
-
Hailey Haynes
4-04.00
PR
Lambert
30.
-
Dymond Harris
4-04.00
PR
Lambert
33.
-
Dana Tanner
4-02.00
PR
George County
33.
-
Caitlin Neil
4-02.00
John Carroll
33.
-
Isabella Hickey
4-02.00
Helena
33.
-
Aaliyah Smith
4-02.00
PR
Northridge
33.
-
Nairobi Cutts
4-02.00
Huntsville
33.
12
Kaitlyn Gilliam
4-02.00
PR
Sparkman
--
-
Lori Turnage
NH
George County
--
-
Paitlyn McGee
NH
James Clemens
--
-
Sequoia Williams
NH
Opelika
--
-
Olivia Womack
NH
Clinton
--
-
Adaia Washington
NH
Helena
--
-
Jacyln Hanhauser
NH
John Carroll
--
-
Riley Mervin
NH
Allatoona
High Jump
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Mollie Speights
5-06.00
PR
Baldwin
2.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
5-04.00
American Christian
3.
12
Rachel Faucett
5-02.00
Pleasant Valley
4.
-
Catherine West
5-02.00
PR
Bayside Academy
5.
-
Amber Mason
5-00.00
SR
Bayside Academy
6.
-
Kayla Williams
4-08.00
PR
Miller Grove
6.
-
Jala Murphy
4-08.00
PR
Vidalia
6.
-
Alexis Knight
4-08.00
Corner
9.
11
Lauren Hamm
4-08.00
Scottsboro
9.
12
Makayla Ricks
4-08.00
PR
Baldwin
11.
11
Brenna Harris
4-08.00
Pleasant Valley
12.
-
Faith Davis
4-06.00
Randolph
13.
-
Memphis Natter
4-00.00
PR
Pennington
--
-
Alyson Graves
NH
Pennington
--
-
Savanna Avelar
NH
Brindlee Mountain
--
-
Jasmine Avelar
NH
Brindlee Mountain
--
-
Skye Foster
NH
Dadeville
High Jump
Varsity - 6A-7A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Genesis Jones
5-02.25
Hoover
3.
-
Lanaiya Coney
5-01.00
Bob Jones
3.
12
Jade Johnson
5-01.00
Northridge
5.
11
Erin Long
4-11.75
Pelham
7.
11
Sarah Guthrie
4-09.50
Pelham
9.
10
Julianne Knight
4-08.25
PR
Thompson
9.
10
Claire Frazier Bolton
4-08.25
SR
McGill-Toolen
12.
12
Meme Everette
4-06.00
PR
Mountain Brook
12.
-
Monique Treasure
4-06.00
PR
Columbia
12.
12
Laci Turner
4-06.00
PR
Huntsville
12.
-
Sydney White
4-06.00
Hewitt-Trussville
17.
-
Erica Schilling
4-03.50
PR
McGill-Toolen
18.
12
Shiya Parker
4-02.25
PR
Carver Birmingham
19.
12
Lilla Burns
4-01.25
PR
Mountain Brook
19.
12
Nancy Kate Nicrosi
4-01.25
PR
Mountain Brook
21.
11
Nicole Harting
4-00.00
PR
Bob Jones
--
-
Taylor Kelley
NH
Columbia
--
-
Lilian McGrath
NH
Columbia
--
10
Kaylie Love
NH
Hewitt-Trussville
High Jump
Varsity - 1A-5A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachel Faucett
5-02.25
Pleasant Valley
5.
-
Amber Mason
4-11.75
Bayside Academy
7.
12
Macey Wallace
4-09.50
Oneonta
11.
12
Jakeeyah Seymour
4-07.00
PR
Miller Grove
12.
12
Anna Davis
4-06.00
SR
Tallulah Falls
21.
-
Lydia Seals
4-00.00
PR
Winfield
--
11
Meccaya Brock
NH
Miller Grove
Pole Vault
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Courtney Long
12-04.00
PR
Allatoona
2.
-
Bradyn Coarsey
11-00.00
PR
McGill-Toolen
3.
-
Lucy Stuardi
10-06.00
SR
McGill-Toolen
4.
11
Natalie Tashman
10-06.00
Hoover
5.
10
Alex Brooks
10-00.00
Homewood
6.
11
Katherine Ratliff
10-00.00
PR
Vestavia Hills
7.
12
Blaise Seale
9-06.00
Madison Central
7.
-
Breanna McNamara
9-06.00
PR
Winder-Barrow
9.
12
Anna Franklin
9-06.00
PR
Cullman
10.
12
Kelsey Taylor
9-00.00
McGill-Toolen
10.
12
Ayaii Houston
9-00.00
PR
Clinton
10.
-
Anna Grace Gibbons
9-00.00
Homewood
10.
-
Taylor Smith
9-00.00
PR
Allatoona
14.
-
Jordan Reaves
8-06.00
Homewood
14.
10
Elizabeth Sutton
8-06.00
Thompson
14.
11
Emma Thomas
8-06.00
Northridge
14.
11
Sarah Guthrie
8-06.00
Pelham
14.
-
Riley Mervin
8-06.00
PR
Allatoona
14.
11
Mollee Breland
8-06.00
Auburn
14.
11
Olivia Braswell
8-06.00
Hewitt-Trussville
14.
-
Ashton Smallwood
8-06.00
PR
Alexander
22.
11
Amari Shields
8-00.00
PR
Clinton
22.
-
Monique Treasure
8-00.00
PR
Columbia
22.
-
Ticia King
8-00.00
PR
Winder-Barrow
22.
-
Eva Proels
8-00.00
PR
Lambert
22.
10
Virginia Webb
8-00.00
Mountain Brook
22.
11
Allie Couch
8-00.00
Hoover
22.
-
Lauren Little
8-00.00
Auburn
29.
-
Ashley Inthavong
7-00.00
PR
Opelika
29.
-
Grace Shemwell
7-00.00
Northridge
29.
-
Samantha Holland
7-00.00
PR
George County
29.
11
Emma McDaniel
7-00.00
PR
George County
29.
-
Marleigh Claire Powell
7-00.00
PR
Lambert
29.
-
Meg May
7-00.00
Northridge
--
-
Emika Miyamoto
NH
Bob Jones
--
-
Audrey Anna Duncan
NH
Alexander
--
-
Jaden Lampley
NH
Columbia
--
-
Lilian McGrath
NH
Columbia
--
11
Ann Hampton
NH
Huntsville
--
11
Sophie Jane Knott
NH
Mountain Brook
Pole Vault
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
11-00.00
SR
American Christian
2.
-
Caroline Young
10-00.00
PR
Bayside Academy
3.
11
Lauren Hamm
9-06.00
PR
Scottsboro
4.
11
Dianna Boyer
8-06.00
Pope John Paul II
4.
11
Brenna Harris
8-06.00
Pleasant Valley
6.
-
Makayla Keel
8-06.00
PR
Scottsboro
7.
-
Alexis Knight
8-06.00
PR
Corner
8.
12
Anna Davis
8-06.00
SR
Tallulah Falls
9.
11
Santaria Watts
8-00.00
PR
West Laurens
9.
12
Anna Faulk
8-00.00
PR
St Bernard Prep
9.
-
Jacey Bowling
8-00.00
Meek
12.
-
August Poytress
7-00.00
PR
White Plains
12.
-
Maggie Ross
7-00.00
PR
White Plains
12.
-
Jenni Gallagher
7-00.00
PR
Tallulah Falls
15.
11
Katherine Allred
6-06.00
PR
Cottage Hill Christian
--
-
Alexis Pearson
NH
Satsuma
--
-
Audrey Groger
NH
Pope John Paul II
--
8
Grayson Brinkmeier
NH
Randolph
--
-
Jaya Evans
NH
Randolph
Long Jump
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Shataeya Ligon
17-05.25
James Clemens
2.
11
Aiya Finch
17-04.75
SR
Homewood
3.
12
Christian Hill
16-11.75
Homewood
4.
11
Reagan McCall
16-04.00
PR
Auburn
5.
12
Lyric Reed
16-01.00
PR
Pearl
6.
12
Kemiah Scott
16-00.75
PR
Centennial
7.
11
Holli Chapman
15-11.75
SR
Mountain Brook
8.
12
Imani Debrow
15-11.50
PR
Opelika
9.
12
Kennedy Brown
15-11.00
Smiths Station
10.
-
Aajiah Watkins
15-10.25
James Clemens
11.
12
Patiana Yarbrough
15-09.75
Auburn
12.
12
Davornne Lindo
15-09.50
PR
Central-Phenix City
13.
-
Jalonshae Frazier
15-09.25
PR
Gadsden
14.
11
Katherine Ratliff
15-09.00
SR
Vestavia Hills
15.
12
Genesis Jones
15-08.25
Hoover
15.
-
Alexis Pegues
15-08.25
PR
Auburn
17.
11
Adetola Koiki
15-07.50
Hoover
18.
10
Anne Carlton Clegg
15-05.25
SR
Mountain Brook
19.
12
Jada Lester
15-04.25
PR
Central-Phenix City
20.
-
Katlyn Jones
15-04.00
Paul W Bryant
21.
-
Michayla Johnson
15-03.00
Clinton
22.
12
Erianna Tucker
15-02.25
PR
Jim Hill
23.
-
Jayla Hunter
15-02.00
PR
Gadsden
24.
12
Mary Stewart Drummond
15-00.00
Mountain Brook
25.
11
Madison Brown
14-11.75
PR
Smiths Station
25.
12
Talayla Davis
14-11.75
Jim Hill
27.
-
Keljah Dennis
14-11.25
PR
Bob Jones
28.
-
Imani Martin
14-11.00
PR
Winder-Barrow
29.
-
Allison Tanner
14-09.50
Helena
30.
-
Kelsey Martin
14-08.25
Hewitt-Trussville
30.
-
Promise Brown
14-08.25
Bob Jones
32.
10
Alex Brooks
14-05.50
Homewood
33.
-
Josephine Wessel
14-05.25
Huntsville
34.
-
Danielle Russell
14-04.50
John Carroll
35.
-
Faith Mason
14-02.50
PR
Bob Jones
36.
12
Unique Dillard
14-01.50
PR
Huntsville
37.
-
Camryn Pettus
13-09.75
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
38.
-
Sandra Friery
13-09.25
SR
Lambert
39.
12
Kaitlyn Gilliam
13-09.00
PR
Sparkman
40.
-
Ansley Jackson
13-08.25
Opelika
41.
11
Kemara Martin
13-06.25
Jim Hill
42.
-
Hailey Holmes
13-01.75
John Carroll
43.
-
Maggie Waweru
12-08.50
Pelham
44.
-
Sequoia Williams
12-06.00
Opelika
45.
-
Skye Baguer
12-05.75
John Carroll
46.
-
Kayla Love
12-02.75
PR
Lambert
47.
-
Iyanla Chaney
12-00.50
SR
AH Parker
48.
-
Aaliyah Smith
11-10.75
PR
Northridge
49.
-
Quatiana McCall
11-07.50
PR
Austin
49.
10
Tyara Irvin
11-07.50
Thompson
51.
-
Felicia Ling
11-04.25
SR
Lambert
52.
-
Evelyn Dickerson
11-00.00
PR
Sparkman
53.
-
Tre-Lena Smith
10-09.50
PR
Carver Birmingham
54.
-
Gabby Sterling
10-06.75
PR
Winder-Barrow
55.
-
Adaia Washington
10-06.00
Helena
56.
-
Nairobi Cutts
10-00.50
PR
Huntsville
57.
-
Jewell Buchanan
9-09.00
Carver Birmingham
58.
-
Jada Seymore
9-07.50
PR
Northview
58.
-
Natalia Nevot
9-07.50
PR
Gardendale
60.
-
Destinie Flinch
8-01.50
PR
Allatoona
--
-
Aliska Hampton
FOUL
Austin
Long Jump
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Courtney Madison
17-09.50
PR
Vidalia
2.
12
Kayla Alexander
16-08.75
SR
Chapel Hill
3.
12
Jakeeyah Seymour
16-07.75
PR
Miller Grove
4.
12
Ashleigh Ivory
16-07.50
Demopolis
5.
-
Chloe Fair
16-07.00
PR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
6.
-
Amber Mason
16-06.50
Bayside Academy
7.
-
Ja'Niyah Boykin
16-04.50
PR
Mobile Christian
8.
11
Chance Barnes
15-11.75
SR
Miller Grove
9.
12
Brittany Trawick
15-11.50
PR
Baldwin
10.
-
Chanice Spicer
15-04.50
PR
Brewbaker Tech
11.
-
Destiny Mathes
15-04.25
PR
Hiram
12.
12
Rachel Faucett
15-01.50
Pleasant Valley
13.
12
Brittney Hill
15-00.00
Central Tuscaloosa
14.
-
Nyasia Mackey
14-10.00
PR
Bradwell Institute
15.
-
Jazlyn Perry
14-09.25
PR
Chapel Hill
15.
12
Amber Carter
14-09.25
Wenonah
17.
12
Joelle Gregory
14-08.25
SR
Greater Atlanta Chri...
18.
-
Logann Dean
14-08.00
PR
St James
19.
-
Gracie Loyd
14-06.00
PR
St Bernard Prep
20.
12
Keyara Robinson
14-05.25
PR
Hiram
21.
11
Meccaya Brock
14-05.00
Miller Grove
22.
12
Natalie Key
14-03.75
Oneonta
23.
11
Isabelle Cochran
14-03.00
Montgomery Catholic
24.
-
Sadie Junkins
14-02.25
West Point
24.
-
Sarah Elkins
14-02.25
PR
Madison Academy
26.
-
Hannah Wilson
14-01.75
PR
Falkville
27.
-
Alexis Knight
14-01.25
PR
Corner
28.
-
Skye Foster
14-00.50
Dadeville
29.
-
Emily Miller
13-11.75
PR
Bayside Academy
30.
-
Mahogany Johnson
13-10.25
PR
Vidalia
31.
-
Lydia Seals
13-07.75
Winfield
32.
11
Katherine Allred
13-04.25
Cottage Hill Christian
33.
-
Addison Camp
13-04.00
PR
Brooks
34.
12
Autumn Ingram
13-03.75
SR
Scottsboro
35.
-
Naomi Stewart
13-03.50
PR
Northside (Columbus)
36.
11
Brenna Harris
13-02.50
PR
Pleasant Valley
37.
-
Hanna Allen
13-01.50
Scottsboro
38.
-
Halie Allen
12-11.75
Scottsboro
39.
-
Jakerra Mcrae
12-08.25
PR
Vidalia
40.
11
Jimmiah Fenderson
12-06.25
PR
Montgomery Catholic
41.
-
Cloie Crocker
12-05.00
PR
Hayden
42.
-
Lillian Bradford
12-01.25
PR
Athens Bible
43.
-
Malysa Smith
11-02.25
PR
Pennington
43.
-
Kaylie Cantrell
11-02.25
PR
Springville
45.
-
Daisha Flint
11-02.00
PR
Piedmont
46.
-
Makayla Deloach
11-01.50
PR
Springville
47.
-
Elyssa Simpson
10-09.50
PR
Ashville
48.
-
Summer Johnson
10-08.25
PR
Springville
49.
-
Victoria Zamarripa
10-05.00
PR
Northside (Columbus)
50.
-
Kat Burns
10-02.50
Bayside Academy
51.
-
Memphis Natter
10-00.00
PR
Pennington
52.
-
Bailey Branham
9-11.25
PR
Pennington
53.
-
Malaya Stone
9-09.75
PR
Ardmore
--
-
Enfinity Marshall
FOUL
Bradwell Institute
Long Jump
Varsity - 6A-7A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
2.
12
Jade Johnson
16-02.25
PR
Northridge
3.
12
Genesis Jones
16-01.00
Hoover
4.
11
Erin Long
15-10.50
PR
Pelham
5.
-
Sydney White
15-10.25
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
10.
12
Meme Everette
15-04.25
PR
Mountain Brook
11.
11
Sarah Guthrie
14-10.00
PR
Pelham
12.
12
Laci Turner
14-09.25
SR
Huntsville
15.
-
Lanaiya Coney
14-01.00
Bob Jones
16.
12
Lilla Burns
13-11.50
PR
Mountain Brook
17.
-
Monique Treasure
13-09.50
PR
Columbia
18.
10
Kaylie Love
13-06.75
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
18.
12
Shiya Parker
13-06.75
SR
Carver Birmingham
20.
12
Nancy Kate Nicrosi
13-05.50
PR
Mountain Brook
21.
-
Erica Schilling
13-01.50
PR
McGill-Toolen
22.
10
Claire Frazier Bolton
13-00.25
SR
McGill-Toolen
23.
11
Nicole Harting
12-08.75
PR
Bob Jones
24.
10
Julianne Knight
12-00.50
PR
Thompson
25.
-
Lilian McGrath
9-04.25
PR
Columbia
25.
-
Taylor Kelley
9-04.25
PR
Columbia
Long Jump
Varsity - 1A-5A Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
-
Amber Mason
16-08.75
PR
Bayside Academy
6.
11
Meccaya Brock
15-08.25
PR
Miller Grove
7.
12
Rachel Faucett
15-07.75
Pleasant Valley
8.
12
Jakeeyah Seymour
15-07.50
Miller Grove
9.
12
Anna Davis
15-05.50
PR
Tallulah Falls
13.
12
Macey Wallace
14-05.00
PR
Oneonta
14.
-
Lydia Seals
14-04.00
PR
Winfield
Long Jump
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Meggie Hudson
16-00.00
PR
Pope John Paul II
Triple Jump
Varsity - 6A-7A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alonie Sutton
41-02.50
Smiths Station
2.
12
Asia Poe
39-09.25
PR
Madison Central
3.
12
Kennedy Brown
38-07.25
PR
Smiths Station
4.
11
Aiya Finch
36-04.50
SR
Homewood
5.
-
Ashlee Osaji
36-01.25
James Clemens
6.
12
Imani Debrow
35-11.25
Opelika
7.
12
Christian Hill
35-10.75
SR
Homewood
8.
12
Jade Johnson
35-04.25
Northridge
9.
11
Alex Wilkins
34-09.25
PR
Pelham
10.
-
Michayla Johnson
34-07.25
PR
Clinton
11.
-
Allison Sartain
34-04.75
PR
Auburn
12.
12
Genesis Jones
34-00.75
SR
Hoover
13.
12
Denise Issah
33-11.25
PR
Pope
14.
-
Reagan Hendricks
33-10.75
Hoover
15.
11
Shataeya Ligon
33-09.75
James Clemens
16.
-
Ashley Myers
33-09.25
PR
Clinton
17.
10
Tyara Irvin
32-06.00
PR
Thompson
18.
-
Danielle Russell
31-11.50
John Carroll
18.
11
Maggie Horton
31-11.50
Huntsville
20.
-
Jayla Hunter
31-06.50
PR
Gadsden
21.
-
London King
31-06.00
PR
Northridge
22.
-
Promise Brown
31-04.50
Bob Jones
23.
-
Trinity Watson
31-02.00
PR
Albertville
24.
11
Ella Cobbs
31-01.50
PR
Mountain Brook
25.
10
Annie Tahmaseb
31-00.75
PR
Vestavia Hills
26.
12
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
30-09.25
SR
Paul W Bryant
27.
-
Adde Conway
30-08.25
SR
McGill-Toolen
28.
12
Talayla Davis
30-06.25
PR
Jim Hill
29.
-
Faith Mason
30-06.00
Bob Jones
30.
11
Jazelyn King
29-11.25
PR
Paul W Bryant
31.
12
Lilla Burns
29-09.00
PR
Mountain Brook
32.
-
Sandra Friery
29-01.00
PR
Lambert
33.
11
Amari Shields
29-00.25
Clinton
34.
-
Sequoia Williams
28-10.75
Opelika
35.
-
Maggie Waweru
28-09.75
Pelham
36.
-
Hailey Holmes
28-03.25
John Carroll
37.
11
Camaryn Lavender
27-09.50
PR
Northridge
38.
-
Maggie Corbitt
25-10.50
PR
Albertville
--
-
Gabby Sterling
FOUL
Winder-Barrow
--
-
Katlyn Jones
FOUL
Paul W Bryant
--
-
Summer Knight
FOUL
Opelika
--
-
Elleanna O'Dette
FOUL
Alexander
--
11
Madison Brown
FOUL
Smiths Station
Triple Jump
Varsity - 1A-5A
- Finals
x
1.
-
Enfinity Marshall
36-03.00
PR
Bradwell Institute
2.
-
Helen Claire Edmonds
35-09.50
PR
American Christian
3.
-
Destiny Mathes
34-06.50
PR
Hiram
4.
-
Jasmine Phillips
33-07.50
PR
Vidalia
5.
-
Jasmine Barrow
33-02.25
PR
Athens Academy
6.
12
Keyara Robinson
32-09.00
PR
Hiram
7.
-
Addison Camp
31-02.25
PR
Brooks
8.
12
Natalie Key
31-01.25
SR
Oneonta
9.
-
Hanna Allen
31-00.00
Scottsboro
10.
11
Katherine Allred
30-11.00
Cottage Hill Christian
11.
-
Tyra Gresham
30-08.50
PR
Cedar Shoals
12.
-
Caroline Young
30-06.75
PR
Bayside Academy
13.
-
Lydia Seals
30-06.00
PR
Winfield
14.
12
Autumn Ingram
30-04.00
Scottsboro
15.
-
Catherine West
29-07.75
PR
Bayside Academy
16.
-
Halie Allen
29-01.75
SR
Scottsboro
17.
-
Faith Cruz
28-05.25
PR
Bradwell Institute
18.
-
Sadie Junkins
28-03.75
West Point
19.
-
Hannah Wilson
28-03.00
Falkville
20.
-
Malysa Smith
26-04.25
PR
Pennington
--
-
Alyson Graves
FOUL
Pennington
--
-
Bailey Branham
FOUL
Pennington
--
-
Katelyn Truett
FOUL
Piedmont
--
11
Deborah Garrett
FOUL
Wenonah
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
19029 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#alabama
#indoor-last-chance
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!